Group Herren Klassen  Herren Gruppen  Damen  Nachwuchs  Senioren  CUP 
League HERREN-LIGA  1. KLASSE A  1. KLASSE B  2. KLASSE A  2. KLASSE B  3. KLASSE A  3. KLASSE B  4. KLASSE A  4. KLASSE B 
Round
Leg 1:
1234567891011
Leg 2:
1234567891011
Team EDEN3  HAK1  KAI2  KONT6  NFS4  OLYM3  POSW3  REN1  SGML6  SKFL8  WILI3  WPAE6 
View Table&Ranking Double Ranking Cross Table Matches Team information Team Captains PDF-Selection
Table: 2. KLASSE A - 2018/2019 (Limit rounds)
Rank

Rank

Points -> match ratio -> number of match won -> game ratio.
Team T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W

Win (W)

Number of wins of the team
D

Draw (D)

Number of draws of the team
L

Loss (L)

Number of losses of the team
MR

Match ratio (MR)

Ratio: won single and double match / lost single and double match
P

Points (P)

Number of points:
Win: 2 points
Draw: 1 points
Loss: 0 points
No line up: 0 points
1. Naturfreunde Stadlau 4 NFS4 22 17 4 1 129 : 54 38
2. Post SV Wien 3 POSW3 22 16 3 3 120 : 61 35
3. Rennweg 1 REN1 22 13 3 6 108 : 78 29
4. Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 6 WPAE6 22 12 4 6 114 : 77 28
5. Sportklub / Flötzersteig 8 SKFL8 22 11 3 8 110 : 85 25
6. WAT Kaisermühlen 2 KAI2 22 10 4 8 107 : 88 24
7. TTK Eden 3 EDEN3 22 11 1 10 94 : 92 23
8. Wiener Linien 3 WILI3 22 7 2 13 77 : 104 16
9. Kontakt 6 KONT6 22 6 3 12 70 : 102 15
10. Olympic 3 OLYM3 22 3 6 12 64 : 115 12
11. Hakoah 1 HAK1 22 4 2 16 61 : 116 10
12. Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 6 SGML6 22 2 3 17 48 : 130 7
Single Ranking 2. KLASSE A - 2018/2019
Rank

Rank

Only players having played at least half of the matches are ranked. Players without losses are ranked before players with losses. Within those players a higher product of M*W is better. Players having at least one loss are ranked by the term M*W/L.
NamePassnr.T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank).
RC-Rating

RC-Rating

Ratings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).
For ongoing season: current values.
For former seasons: values at the end of season

AG

Age-Group (AG)

Age-Groups are defined by key date
U 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...)
U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year)
U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year)
U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year)
U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year)
U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year)
S40: Seniors over 40 years
S50: Seniors over 50 years
S60: Seniors over 60 years
S70: Seniors over 70 years
S80: Seniors over 80 years.
1.Pusam Peter 8666 POSW3 17 39 : 6 1519 ± 46  S50
2.Lucanin Stefan 14982 SKFL8 13 31 : 4 1551 ± 34  U182
3.Trausmuth Martin 14961 NFS4 14 26 : 5 1412 ± 35  U182
4.Mörth Bernhard 10457 WPAE6 19 37 : 14 1448 ± 42  S50
5.Petrzalka Wolfgang 4687 REN1 19 33 : 16 1419 ± 40  S70
6.Hager Christian 12508 KAI2 20 34 : 19 1417 ± 44  
7.Schmitz Christoph 14422 OLYM3 15 26 : 13 1446 ± 47  
8.Weber Philip 11895 KONT6 13 21 : 10 1427 ± 47  
9.Becherer Günther 10862 WILI3 21 29 : 23 1410 ± 39  S50
10.Tang Eric 15050 NFS4 17 26 : 17 1350 ± 33  U152
11.Kafka Werner 10475 POSW3 15 22 : 13 1406 ± 40  S40
12.Sperch Claus 13326 WILI3 17 24 : 17 1422 ± 46  S40
13.Peinthor Jens 14474 EDEN3 16 23 : 17 1401 ± 46  U213
14.Kettler Nadine 2104D NFS4 13 21 : 13 1410 ± 34  U181
15.Mühlgassner Gerhard 15020 WPAE6 19 25 : 23 1358 ± 36  S40
16.Teyral Bernhard 8023 KAI2 21 29 : 30 1362 ± 41  S50
17.Rosenberg Amnon 12936 NFS4 12 18 : 11 1428 ± 43  
18.Schwab Ludwig 14528 EDEN3 19 22 : 24 1377 ± 43  
19.Peter Gerald 14765 REN1 19 23 : 26 1364 ± 39  S50
20.Panzenböck Robert 13470 KAI2 21 22 : 31 1312 ± 42  
21.Basnar Daniel 14835 SKFL8 15 20 : 22 1361 ± 40  U211
22.Rodriguez Pedro 14574 HAK1 19 19 : 27 1365 ± 43  S40
23.Hoffmann Bernhard 10281 SKFL8 13 15 : 16 1357 ± 46  S50
24.Arthofer Dirk 14658 WPAE6 15 17 : 21 1356 ± 43  
25.Enz Stefan 13413 SKFL8 13 16 : 18 1362 ± 47  
26.Palme Felix 14138 SGML6 15 16 : 23 1308 ± 43  U213
27.Fox Martin 12282 KONT6 13 13 : 17 1334 ± 50  
28.Steffl Bernhard 8869 REN1 19 14 : 29 1314 ± 42  S50
29.Lau Christian 14767 KONT6 13 12 : 20 1286 ± 47  
30.Chury Paul 9863 POSW3 14 11 : 21 1297 ± 46  S50
31.Lebenbauer Marcel 13948 SGML6 14 12 : 23 1287 ± 45  U232
32.Kawian Rusbeh 11716 HAK1 18 12 : 30 1304 ± 45  S65
33.Hoffmeister Björn 11761 HAK1 18 8 : 30 1190 ± 38  S40
34.Yang Sheng-chi 12809 WILI3 15 6 : 29 1264 ± 43  S40
 
Not ranked:

Not ranked

Players that have played in less than 50% of possible team matches are not ranked.
 Muzik Markus 10878 EDEN3 5 13 : 0 1677 ± 77  S40
 Seng Mony 13760 WILI3 2 5 : 0 1478 ± 58  S50
 Rathauscher Nicolas 13116 SGML6 1 2 : 0 1305 ± 41  
 Brunner Walter 9421 KONT6 1 1 : 0 1341 ± 42  S50
 Herbst Erich 11569 EDEN3 6 13 : 1 1582 ± 77  S40
 Weber Laurent 15170 WPAE6 7 14 : 3 1511 ± 67  
 Grudzinski Krystian 14324 OLYM3 10 13 : 14 1358 ± 45  
 Jin Luo Wei 13944 NFS4 3 6 : 2 1599 ± 73  S40
 Blüher Johannes 14952 WILI3 2 4 : 1 1493 ± 46  
 Stefaner Martin 10135 OLYM3 3 5 : 3 1350 ± 44  S40
 Hein Meinolf 13588 EDEN3 7 7 : 11 1351 ± 52  
 Germ Maxwell 14326 SGML6 6 5 : 9 1358 ± 63  U212
 Mika Martin 10973 OLYM3 4 4 : 6 1375 ± 47  S40
 Koszik Lukas 14393 SGML6 3 3 : 4 1388 ± 39  U212
 Schalk Gerhard 11904 KONT6 10 4 : 19 1242 ± 54  S40
 Raidl Peter 6176 SKFL8 1 2 : 1 1470 ± 66  S60
 Kastura Sandor 15164 OLYM3 3 3 : 5 1510 ± 47  S50
 Ecker Josef 13581 POSW3 2 2 : 3 1410 ± 72  S65
 Jakubowski Julian 14458 NFS4 1 1 : 1 1274 ± 52  U231
 Kowalski Martin 14299 SGML6 1 1 : 1 1062 ± 53  
 Stadlmann Günther 13439 WILI3 1 1 : 1 1303 ± 45  S50
 Dönmez Osman 11970 KONT6 2 1 : 3 1248 ± 42  S40
 Kolbert Ludwig 12163 SGML6 2 1 : 3 1257 ± 45  S40
 Held Peer 13292 WPAE6 1 1 : 2 1415 ± 47  S40
 Kalman Rainer 13592 POSW3 1 1 : 2 1410 ± 49  S60
 Fink Balthasar 15319 OLYM3 2 1 : 4 1102 ± 55  U231
 Troyer Michael 14487 HAK1 3 1 : 7 1261 ± 73  S40
 Baumgartner Lukas 14581 SGML6 1 0 : 2 846 ± 37  U183
 Dangl Johann 7212 WPAE6 1 0 : 2 1253 ± 45  S65
 Eder Clemens 12801 KONT6 1 0 : 2 1315 ± 42  
 Erak Jelena 2019D SGML6 1 0 : 2 * 786 ± 126  U211
 Erak Milena 2020D SGML6 1 0 : 2 1357 ± 35  U182
 Georgiev Alexandar 14791 KONT6 1 0 : 2 1314 ± 40  
 Holzmann Michael 14901 SGML6 1 0 : 2 782 ± 43  
 Hödl Michael 11305 WPAE6 1 0 : 2 1339 ± 45  
 Kolbert Julian 14053 SGML6 1 0 : 2 1041 ± 76  U183
 Krakora Evelyn 1681D OLYM3 1 0 : 2 622 ± 51  
 Krikl Andreas 12393 OLYM3 1 0 : 2 * 914 ± 100  S60
 Lutzky Daniel 14465 SGML6 1 0 : 2 992 ± 60  U212
 Pozdniakov Maxim 13922 OLYM3 1 0 : 2 566 ± 87  
 Schwarzinger Peter 11153 OLYM3 1 0 : 2 1209 ± 48  S40
 Stankovic Zikica 12693 WILI3 1 0 : 2 1427 ± 78  S50
 Ten Anton 14893 KONT6 1 0 : 2 1238 ± 44  
 Wallner Roman 12631 POSW3 1 0 : 2 1218 ± 46  S40
 Zguda Waclaw 14346 OLYM3 1 0 : 2 1179 ± 81  S50
 Zivkovic Zvonimir 11746 WILI3 1 0 : 2 1279 ± 54  S50
 Ciuba Anna 1899D KONT6 2 0 : 4 1246 ± 45  
 Giedrojc Karol 14613 OLYM3 2 0 : 4 * 954 ± 103  S50
 Wertl Roland 15208 OLYM3 2 0 : 4 1267 ± 38  S40
 Kavian Faramarz 15317 HAK1 2 0 : 5 * 826 ± 247  S60
 Kamenik Felix 15422 WILI3 1 0 : 3 1013 ± 62  
 Mitterecker Alexander 12762 WILI3 1 0 : 3 1184 ± 67  S40
 Nagl David 15347 SGML6 1 0 : 3 897 ± 76  U231
 Salaymeh Ayad 15395 OLYM3 1 0 : 3 897 ± 56  S40
 Mousset Sylvain 14789 OLYM3 2 0 : 6 868 ± 47  S40

* Insufficient accuracy of points because of high standard deviation (too less current results available).

Double Ranking: 2. KLASSE A - 2018/2019
Rank

Rank

T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches
Games

Games

Game-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double)
Pair-Results Player-Results
1. 20 15 : 51 :
Tang Eri. / Jin Luo. 1:0
Tang Eri. / Rosenberg Amn. 1:0
Jakubowski Jul. / Tang Eri. 1:0
Trausmuth Mar. / Jin Luo. 1:0
Trausmuth Mar. / Tang Eri. 9:3
Tang Eri. / Kettler Nad. 1:1
Trausmuth Mar. / Rosenberg Amn. 1:1
Jin Luo Wei 2:0
Jakubowski Julian 1:0
Tang Eric 13:4
Trausmuth Martin 11:4
Rosenberg Amnon 2:1
Kettler Nadine 1:1
2. 17 13 : 45 :
Chury Pau. / Kafka Wer. 2:0
Pusam Pet. / Ecker Jos. 1:0
Pusam Pet. / Kafka Wer. 10:3
Pusam Pet. / Chury Pau. 0:1
Ecker Josef 1:0
Kafka Werner 12:3
Pusam Peter 11:4
Chury Paul 2:1
3. 21 15 : 54 :
Hager Chr. / Panzenböck Rob. 15:4
Panzenböck Rob. / Teyral Ber. 0:2
Hager Christian 15:4
Panzenböck Robert 15:6
Teyral Bernhard 0:2
4. 19 12 : 45 :
Steffl Ber. / Petrzalka Wol. 1:0
Peter Ger. / Petrzalka Wol. 11:7
Steffl Bernhard 1:0
Petrzalka Wolfgang 12:7
Peter Gerald 11:7
5. 19 11 : 40 :
Muzik Mar. / Herbst Eri. 1:0
Herbst Eri. / Schwab Lud. 4:1
Hein Mei. / Schwab Lud. 2:1
Muzik Mar. / Schwab Lud. 2:1
Peinthor Jen. / Schwab Lud. 2:4
Hein Mei. / Peinthor Jen. 0:1
Herbst Erich 5:1
Schwab Ludwig 10:7
Muzik Markus 3:1
Hein Meinolf 2:2
Peinthor Jens 2:5
6. 21 11 : 42 :
Mörth Ber. / Mühlgassner Ger. 8:5
Mörth Ber. / Weber Lau. 2:2
Arthofer Dir. / Mühlgassner Ger. 1:1
Hödl Mic. / Mörth Ber. 0:1
Weber Lau. / Mühlgassner Ger. 0:1
Mörth Bernhard 10:8
Mühlgassner Gerhard 9:7
Weber Laurent 2:3
Arthofer Dirk 1:1
Hödl Michael 0:1
7. 19 10 : 38 :
Schalk Ger. / Lau Chr. 1:0
Ciuba Ann. / Lau Chr. 1:0
Weber Phi. / Lau Chr. 4:2
Schalk Ger. / Fox Mar. 3:4
Weber Phi. / Schalk Ger. 1:1
Georgiev Ale. / Ten Ant. 0:1
Lau Chr. / Dönmez Osm. 0:1
Ciuba Anna 1:0
Lau Christian 6:3
Weber Philip 5:3
Schalk Gerhard 5:5
Fox Martin 3:4
Ten Anton 0:1
Georgiev Alexandar 0:1
Dönmez Osman 0:1
8. 21 8 : 36 :
Sperch Cla. / Seng Mon. 2:0
Becherer Gün. / Mitterecker Ale. 1:0
Becherer Gün. / Sperch Cla. 4:11
Becherer Gün. / Blüher Joh. 1:1
Becherer Gün. / Stankovic Zik. 0:1
Seng Mony 2:0
Mitterecker Alexander 1:0
Sperch Claus 6:11
Becherer Günther 6:13
Blüher Johannes 1:1
Stankovic Zikica 0:1
9. 19 7 : 27 :
Hoffmann Ber. / Enz Ste. 1:0
Basnar Dan. / Enz Ste. 2:1
Basnar Dan. / Lucanin Ste. 3:4
Hoffmann Ber. / Lucanin Ste. 1:2
Hoffmann Ber. / Basnar Dan. 0:2
Enz Ste. / Lucanin Ste. 0:3
Basnar Daniel 5:7
Lucanin Stefan 4:9
Enz Stefan 3:4
Hoffmann Bernhard 2:4
10. 17 6 : 27 :
Schmitz Chr. / Mika Mar. 3:0
Krikl And. / Giedrojc Kar. 1:0
Grudzinski Kry. / Kastura San. 1:0
Grudzinski Kry. / Schmitz Chr. 1:3
Schmitz Chr. / Salaymeh Aya. 0:1
Schmitz Chr. / Fink Bal. 0:1
Pozdniakov Max. / Schmitz Chr. 0:1
Stefaner Mar. / Mika Mar. 0:1
Stefaner Mar. / Schmitz Chr. 0:2
Schmitz Chr. / Kastura San. 0:2
Krikl Andreas 1:0
Giedrojc Karol 1:0
Mika Martin 3:1
Schmitz Christoph 4:10
Grudzinski Krystian 2:3
Kastura Sandor 1:2
Fink Balthasar 0:1
Salaymeh Ayad 0:1
Pozdniakov Maxim 0:1
Stefaner Martin 0:3
11. 19 5 : 23 :
Erak Mil. / Palme Fel. 1:0
Palme Fel. / Germ Max. 1:0
Lebenbauer Mar. / Palme Fel. 3:7
Erak Jel. / Palme Fel. 0:1
Koszik Luk. / Palme Fel. 0:1
Lebenbauer Mar. / Rathauscher Nic. 0:1
Kolbert Jul. / Germ Max. 0:1
Lebenbauer Mar. / Kolbert Lud. 0:1
Lebenbauer Mar. / Germ Max. 0:2
Erak Milena 1:0
Palme Felix 5:9
Lebenbauer Marcel 3:11
Germ Maxwell 1:3
Rathauscher Nicolas 0:1
Kolbert Julian 0:1
Kolbert Ludwig 0:1
Erak Jelena 0:1
Koszik Lukas 0:1
12. 20 3 : 21 :
Kawian Rus. / Rodriguez Ped. 2:6
Hoffmeister Bjö. / Rodriguez Ped. 1:6
Kawian Rus. / Kavian Far. 0:1
Hoffmeister Bjö. / Kawian Rus. 0:4
Rodriguez Pedro 3:12
Kawian Rusbeh 2:11
Hoffmeister Björn 1:10
Kavian Faramarz 0:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 10.0 - 22.08.2018, changelog) | Open Source under GPL | XTTV | WTTV-contact | Privacy Policy