Group Herren Klassen  Herren Gruppen  Damen  Nachwuchs  Senioren  CUP 
League HERREN-LIGA  1. KLASSE A  1. KLASSE B  2. KLASSE A  2. KLASSE B  3. KLASSE A  3. KLASSE B  4. KLASSE A  4. KLASSE B 
Round
Leg 1:
1234567891011
Leg 2:
1234567891011
Team EDEN4  HAK2  KONT7  LSV3  NFS7  OLD1  POLI4  SGML9  SKFL10  SSH3  UNO1  WPAE7 
View Table&Ranking Double Ranking Cross Table Matches Team information Team Captains PDF-Selection
Table: 3. KLASSE B - 2018/2019 (Limit rounds)
Rank

Rank

Points -> match ratio -> number of match won -> game ratio.
Team T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W

Win (W)

Number of wins of the team
D

Draw (D)

Number of draws of the team
L

Loss (L)

Number of losses of the team
MR

Match ratio (MR)

Ratio: won single and double match / lost single and double match
P

Points (P)

Number of points:
Win: 2 points
Draw: 1 points
Loss: 0 points
No line up: 0 points
1. Lehrersportverein 3 LSV3 22 16 3 3 122 : 69 35
2. Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 9 SGML9 22 14 3 5 112 : 72 31
3. Naturfreunde Stadlau 7 NFS7 22 12 3 7 101 : 88 27
4. Oldies 1 OLD1 22 10 6 6 110 : 86 26
5. Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 7 WPAE7 22 10 5 7 104 : 81 25
6. Kontakt 7 KONT7 22 10 5 7 98 : 97 25
7. Sportklub / Flötzersteig 10 SKFL10 22 9 6 7 108 : 92 24
8. Polizei 4 POLI4 22 8 7 7 103 : 87 23
9. UNO-City 1 UNO1 22 8 4 10 99 : 100 20
10. Spar/Hobby Centre Vienna 3 SSH3 22 7 6 9 94 : 99 20
11. TTK Eden 4 EDEN4 22 3 2 17 69 : 117 8
12. Hakoah 2 HAK2 22 0 0 22 12 : 144 0
Single Ranking 3. KLASSE B - 2018/2019
Rank

Rank

Only players having played at least half of the matches are ranked. Players without losses are ranked before players with losses. Within those players a higher product of M*W is better. Players having at least one loss are ranked by the term M*W/L.
NamePassnr.T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank).
RC-Rating

RC-Rating

Ratings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).
For ongoing season: current values.
For former seasons: values at the end of season

AG

Age-Group (AG)

Age-Groups are defined by key date
U 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...)
U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year)
U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year)
U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year)
U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year)
U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year)
S40: Seniors over 40 years
S50: Seniors over 50 years
S60: Seniors over 60 years
S70: Seniors over 70 years
S80: Seniors over 80 years.
1.Schönfeld Curt 9685 WPAE7 11 27 : 1 1557 ± 62  S50
2.Prager Gerald 10062 NFS7 19 45 : 6 1500 ± 52  S40
3.Anzinger Joscha 15330 LSV3 19 44 : 6 1479 ± 44  
3.Herzig Robert 10097 SGML9 19 44 : 6 1483 ± 52  S40
5.Fanielle Sylvain 15224 UNO1 21 49 : 8 1510 ± 49  
6.Neumayer Walter 10196 OLD1 21 49 : 11 1523 ± 40  S50
7.Zaric Stefan 15187 SKFL10 15 32 : 11 1457 ± 33  U181
8.Teufel Erwin 14801 SGML9 19 33 : 16 1367 ± 46  S40
9.Krumpöck Erich 12592 SSH3 20 30 : 20 1365 ± 42  S60
10.Kosak Tobias 10480 WPAE7 15 26 : 14 1337 ± 47  S40
11.Nadrchal Nikolaus 15162 POLI4 19 30 : 21 1345 ± 43  
12.Schöpf Emanuel 15166 KONT7 12 21 : 10 1402 ± 56  U231
13.Eder Clemens 12801 KONT7 19 28 : 22 1315 ± 42  
14.Brunner Walter 9421 KONT7 19 27 : 22 1341 ± 42  S50
15.Ozerov Sergey 15216 SKFL10 19 28 : 23 1314 ± 39  U181
16.Preihs Alexander 13158 OLD1 20 25 : 26 1286 ± 37  S60
17.Ganneshofer Rafael 15121 SKFL10 16 22 : 20 1307 ± 34  U152
18.Brezina Alexander 12636 POLI4 13 21 : 16 1332 ± 47  
19.Mitterer Moritz 13378 LSV3 11 19 : 13 1336 ± 48  
20.Apostolov Dobri 15151 EDEN4 17 19 : 24 1299 ± 39  S40
21.Scharinger Markus 11847 NFS7 18 18 : 26 1266 ± 45  S40
22.Suntinger Jürgen 13144 EDEN4 17 16 : 22 1304 ± 41  
23.Prager Cornelia 1646D NFS7 14 17 : 20 1264 ± 50  
24.Dangl Johann 7212 WPAE7 12 13 : 16 1253 ± 45  S65
25.Nessweda Karl 6826 POLI4 11 11 : 15 1280 ± 48  S60
26.Figl-Wagner Gerald 9444 SSH3 12 12 : 18 1273 ± 49  S50
27.Pöschl Gerhard 4774 LSV3 11 11 : 16 1259 ± 50  S70
28.Ganatra Hiren 13478 UNO1 18 13 : 32 1206 ± 43  S40
29.Süsser Wolfgang 12698 EDEN4 21 12 : 36 1156 ± 46  S60
30.Tezera Dejene 14205 UNO1 16 12 : 29 1252 ± 42  S50
31.Taut Thomas 14557 SSH3 12 9 : 17 1211 ± 53  S50
32.Brincoveanu Constantin 15353 SKFL10 12 8 : 20 1180 ± 52  
33.Karschigijew Michael 14389 HAK2 19 7 : 33 1138 ± 51  S50
34.Hausch Karl 7187 OLD1 15 7 : 30 1172 ± 50  S60
35.Kellermann Hans 6040 SSH3 12 6 : 22 1240 ± 47  S65
36.Enukaschwili Eli 12467 HAK2 19 2 : 36 1001 ± 60  
37.Braula Jan 12453 HAK2 16 1 : 30 953 ± 66  
 
Not ranked:

Not ranked

Players that have played in less than 50% of possible team matches are not ranked.
 Kerbel Tillmann 14823 WPAE7 3 7 : 0 1603 ± 75  
 Hödl Michael 11305 WPAE7 1 2 : 0 1339 ± 45  
 Malek Andreas 9731 WPAE7 1 2 : 0 1340 ± 51  S50
 Misikova Gabriela 1704D LSV3 1 2 : 0 1493 ± 90  S50
 Pieja Janusz 15045 WPAE7 1 2 : 0 1337 ± 41  S40
 Stachowetz Helmut 14875 NFS7 1 2 : 0 1201 ± 38  S50
 Wieser Daniel 13778 EDEN4 1 2 : 0 1523 ± 61  
 Wyss Stephan 15223 SKFL10 1 2 : 0 989 ± 30  U132
 Schuster Sophie 1985D LSV3 10 16 : 9 1446 ± 43  U212
 Jankowitsch Martin 10846 EDEN4 2 4 : 1 1463 ± 54  S40
 Nowacki Rafal 15306 WPAE7 2 3 : 1 1561 ± 55  
 Wögerer Guido 14480 OLD1 4 6 : 4 1451 ± 59  
 Galkan Helen 2179D UNO1 4 5 : 5 1350 ± 78  
 Nedeljkovic Predrag 15023 WPAE7 3 3 : 3 1182 ± 50  
 Dauchner Fritz 8458 SGML9 1 2 : 1 1235 ± 51  S65
 Höfelmayer Andreas 9939 KONT7 1 2 : 1 1390 ± 40  S50
 Steskal Martin 11842 SSH3 1 2 : 1 * 1522 ± 93  S40
 Sorger Felix 14523 SGML9 2 2 : 2 1416 ± 62  
 Farkas Rudolf 4662 SSH3 5 4 : 10 1168 ± 51  S80
 Karger Reinhard 14196 POLI4 10 4 : 20 1157 ± 56  S65
 Ritter Christian 15227 NFS7 3 3 : 6 1289 ± 33  U213
 Jin Markus 15107 NFS7 1 1 : 1 1158 ± 43  U211
 Jirasek Werner 14899 EDEN4 1 1 : 1 999 ± 48  S50
 Schnabel Johann 14075 KONT7 1 1 : 1 1125 ± 51  S65
 Sperl Ulrich 15365 SGML9 1 1 : 1 1079 ± 82  
 Kruse Julian 14935 KONT7 2 2 : 4 1203 ± 53  
 Werner Michael 11548 LSV3 2 1 : 3 1268 ± 46  S40
 Dollenz Friedrich 12718 OLD1 1 1 : 2 1246 ± 62  S50
 Huemer Philipp 14520 LSV3 1 1 : 2 1291 ± 38  
 Joos Wilhelm 14216 POLI4 1 1 : 2 1299 ± 79  
 Ögg Martin 14968 LSV3 1 1 : 2 1304 ± 39  S40
 Stadtlehner Peter 12578 NFS7 1 1 : 2 1344 ± 64  
 Chloupek Stefan 12700 KONT7 2 1 : 4 1244 ± 44  S40
 Kessler Herbert 13745 EDEN4 2 1 : 4 1113 ± 70  S60
 Zips Wolfgang 14788 KONT7 3 1 : 6 915 ± 49  S50
 Bercik Arthur 15180 NFS7 1 0 : 2 1243 ± 51  
 Burda Erwin 10891 OLD1 1 0 : 2 1269 ± 41  S50
 Filip Walter 6420 HAK2 1 0 : 2 772 ± 57  S65
 Habesohn Sonita 1605D EDEN4 1 0 : 2 1115 ± 39  S50
 Jung Helmut 13635 EDEN4 1 0 : 2 1045 ± 47  S50
 Karner Ernst 14247 POLI4 1 0 : 2 1140 ± 41  S50
 Planner Harald 11380 WPAE7 1 0 : 2 1079 ± 49  S50
 Schrödl Lorenz 14993 SGML9 1 0 : 2 1075 ± 34  U152
 Stift Lionel 15324 SKFL10 1 0 : 2 975 ± 37  U131
 Ulrich Ludwig 7213 SSH3 1 0 : 2 795 ± 57  S65
 Wertjanz Stephan 12549 KONT7 1 0 : 2 1085 ± 52  
 Zeman Vitek 14906 POLI4 1 0 : 2 1367 ± 46  U182
 Kavian Faramarz 15317 HAK2 2 0 : 4 * 826 ± 247  S60
 Ten Anton 14893 KONT7 2 0 : 4 1238 ± 44  
 Guo Lingquan 13631 UNO1 3 0 : 7 1085 ± 86  S50
 Song Gongbao 15140 UNO1 2 0 : 5 1103 ± 44  S50
 Prosenik Andreas 13804 SGML9 3 0 : 8 1204 ± 74  S50
 Blagojevic Dejan 15310 WPAE7 1 0 : 3 1175 ± 48  
 Fuchs Thomas 15334 WPAE7 1 0 : 3 529 ± 56  S50
 Irimia Mihai 15148 WPAE7 1 0 : 3 1255 ± 45  S50
 Kautsky Christian 14741 SKFL10 1 0 : 3 814 ± 59  S40
 Mann Markus 13926 WPAE7 1 0 : 3 1167 ± 73  U232
 Veits Herbert 4742 WPAE7 1 0 : 3 684 ± 66  S75
 Zierer Christopher 13374 OLD1 1 0 : 3 1259 ± 41  S40

* Insufficient accuracy of points because of high standard deviation (too less current results available).

Double Ranking: 3. KLASSE B - 2018/2019
Rank

Rank

T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches
Games

Games

Game-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double)
Pair-Results Player-Results
1. 18 13 : 43 :
Herzig Rob. / Prosenik And. 2:0
Herzig Rob. / Teufel Erw. 11:5
Prosenik Andreas 2:0
Herzig Robert 13:5
Teufel Erwin 11:5
2. 19 13 : 44 :
Joos Wil. / Nadrchal Nik. 1:0
Nessweda Kar. / Nadrchal Nik. 1:0
Karger Rei. / Brezina Ale. 1:0
Brezina Ale. / Nadrchal Nik. 10:3
Zeman Vit. / Nadrchal Nik. 0:1
Karger Rei. / Nadrchal Nik. 0:2
Joos Wilhelm 1:0
Nessweda Karl 1:0
Brezina Alexander 11:3
Nadrchal Nikolaus 12:6
Karger Reinhard 1:2
Zeman Vitek 0:1
3. 21 13 : 49 :
Wögerer Gui. / Neumayer Wal. 4:0
Zierer Chr. / Neumayer Wal. 1:0
Dollenz Fri. / Neumayer Wal. 1:0
Preihs Ale. / Neumayer Wal. 7:8
Wögerer Guido 4:0
Dollenz Friedrich 1:0
Zierer Christopher 1:0
Neumayer Walter 13:8
Preihs Alexander 7:8
4. 19 12 : 45 :
Prager Cor. / Prager Ger. 2:0
Prager Cor. / Scharinger Mar. 1:0
Prager Ger. / Scharinger Mar. 9:6
Prager Ger. / Ritter Chr. 0:1
Prager Cornelia 3:0
Prager Gerald 11:7
Scharinger Markus 10:6
Ritter Christian 0:1
5. 21 12 : 48 :
Krumpöck Eri. / Taut Tho. 1:0
Kellermann Han. / Krumpöck Eri. 9:5
Krumpöck Eri. / Figl-Wagner Ger. 2:1
Taut Tho. / Figl-Wagner Ger. 0:1
Farkas Rud. / Krumpöck Eri. 0:2
Krumpöck Erich 12:8
Kellermann Hans 9:5
Figl-Wagner Gerald 2:2
Taut Thomas 1:1
Farkas Rudolf 0:2
6. 20 11 : 41 :
Pöschl Ger. / Anzinger Jos. 4:0
Schuster Sop. / Mitterer Mor. 1:0
Mitterer Mor. / Anzinger Jos. 5:4
Schuster Sop. / Anzinger Jos. 1:4
Huemer Phi. / Anzinger Jos. 0:1
Pöschl Gerhard 4:0
Anzinger Joscha 10:9
Mitterer Moritz 6:4
Schuster Sophie 2:4
Huemer Philipp 0:1
7. 22 11 : 44 :
Fanielle Syl. / Galkan Hel. 4:0
Guo Lin. / Fanielle Syl. 2:0
Ganatra Hir. / Tezera Dej. 1:0
Ganatra Hir. / Fanielle Syl. 4:8
Tezera Dej. / Fanielle Syl. 0:3
Galkan Helen 4:0
Guo Lingquan 2:0
Fanielle Sylvain 10:11
Ganatra Hiren 5:8
Tezera Dejene 1:3
8. 22 11 : 41 :
Ganneshofer Raf. / Brincoveanu Con. 1:0
Ganneshofer Raf. / Ozerov Ser. 5:2
Zaric Ste. / Ozerov Ser. 4:6
Ganneshofer Raf. / Zaric Ste. 1:3
Brincoveanu Constantin 1:0
Ozerov Sergey 9:8
Ganneshofer Rafael 7:5
Zaric Stefan 5:9
9. 19 10 : 45 :
Kerbel Til. / Schönfeld Cur. 3:0
Malek And. / Dangl Joh. 1:0
Pieja Jan. / Nowacki Raf. 1:0
Hödl Mic. / Schönfeld Cur. 1:0
Kosak Tob. / Schönfeld Cur. 3:2
Dangl Joh. / Kosak Tob. 1:1
Kosak Tob. / Nedeljkovic Pre. 0:1
Dangl Joh. / Planner Har. 0:1
Schönfeld Cur. / Irimia Mih. 0:1
Dangl Joh. / Schönfeld Cur. 0:1
Kosak Tob. / Blagojevic Dej. 0:1
Mann Mar. / Schönfeld Cur. 0:1
Kerbel Tillmann 3:0
Malek Andreas 1:0
Hödl Michael 1:0
Pieja Janusz 1:0
Nowacki Rafal 1:0
Schönfeld Curt 7:5
Kosak Tobias 4:5
Dangl Johann 2:3
Planner Harald 0:1
Irimia Mihai 0:1
Blagojevic Dejan 0:1
Mann Markus 0:1
Nedeljkovic Predrag 0:1
10. 21 10 : 42 :
Brunner Wal. / Schöpf Ema. 6:2
Brunner Wal. / Eder Cle. 3:5
Eder Cle. / Schöpf Ema. 1:1
Höfelmayer And. / Schöpf Ema. 0:1
Ten Ant. / Eder Cle. 0:1
Brunner Wal. / Chloupek Ste. 0:1
Schöpf Emanuel 7:4
Brunner Walter 9:8
Eder Clemens 4:7
Chloupek Stefan 0:1
Ten Anton 0:1
Höfelmayer Andreas 0:1
11. 21 3 : 18 :
Süsser Wol. / Apostolov Dob. 3:8
Suntinger Jür. / Apostolov Dob. 0:4
Süsser Wol. / Suntinger Jür. 0:6
Apostolov Dobri 3:12
Süsser Wolfgang 3:14
Suntinger Jürgen 0:10
12. 17 1 : 12 :
Enukaschwili Eli. / Karschigijew Mic. 1:7
Karschigijew Mic. / Braula Jan. 0:3
Enukaschwili Eli. / Braula Jan. 0:6
Karschigijew Michael 1:10
Enukaschwili Eli 1:13
Braula Jan 0:9
XTTV Result Service (Version 10.0 - 22.08.2018, changelog) | Open Source under GPL | XTTV | WTTV-contact | Privacy Policy