Group Herren Klassen  Herren Gruppen  Damen  Nachwuchs  Senioren  CUP 
League HERREN-LIGA  1. KLASSE A  1. KLASSE B  2. KLASSE A  2. KLASSE B  3. KLASSE A  3. KLASSE B  4. KLASSE A  4. KLASSE B 
Round
Leg 1:
1234567891011
Leg 2:
1234567891011
Team DOEB2  EDEN2  KAI1  KONT2  KORN2  OLYM2  SGML4  SKFL5  SSH1  WILI2  WPAE2  WPAE4 
View Table&Ranking Double Ranking Cross Table Matches Team information Team Captains PDF-Selection
Table: 1. KLASSE A - 2018/2019 (Limit rounds)
Rank

Rank

Points -> match ratio -> number of match won -> game ratio.
Team T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W

Win (W)

Number of wins of the team
D

Draw (D)

Number of draws of the team
L

Loss (L)

Number of losses of the team
MR

Match ratio (MR)

Ratio: won single and double match / lost single and double match
P

Points (P)

Number of points:
Win: 2 points
Draw: 1 points
Loss: 0 points
No line up: 0 points
1. Korneuburg 2 KORN2 22 19 1 2 129 : 47 39
2. Kontakt 2 KONT2 22 16 3 3 129 : 51 35
3. WAT Kaisermühlen 1 KAI1 22 15 5 2 121 : 73 35
4. Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 4 WPAE4 22 15 3 4 126 : 58 33
5. Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 2 WPAE2 22 13 3 6 103 : 78 29
6. Olympic 2 OLYM2 22 9 3 10 87 : 96 21
7. TTK Eden 2 EDEN2 22 8 3 11 86 : 94 19
8. Wiener Linien 2 WILI2 22 5 4 13 74 : 111 14
9. Union Döbling 2 DOEB2 22 5 3 14 72 : 111 13
10. Spar/Hobby Centre Vienna 1 SSH1 22 4 2 16 55 : 123 10
11. Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 4 SGML4 22 3 2 17 67 : 120 8
12. Sportklub / Flötzersteig 5 SKFL5 22 3 2 17 43 : 130 8
Single Ranking 1. KLASSE A - 2018/2019
Rank

Rank

Only players having played at least half of the matches are ranked. Players without losses are ranked before players with losses. Within those players a higher product of M*W is better. Players having at least one loss are ranked by the term M*W/L.
NamePassnr.T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank).
RC-Rating

RC-Rating

Ratings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).
For ongoing season: current values.
For former seasons: values at the end of season

AG

Age-Group (AG)

Age-Groups are defined by key date
U 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...)
U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year)
U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year)
U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year)
U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year)
U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year)
S40: Seniors over 40 years
S50: Seniors over 50 years
S60: Seniors over 60 years
S70: Seniors over 70 years
S80: Seniors over 80 years.
1.Zamarin-Scholz Lukas 14278 KONT2 19 41 : 6 1727 ± 47  
2.Theuermann Valentin 12452 WPAE4 18 36 : 6 1766 ± 50  
3.Waldhäusel Robert 11227 KAI1 22 43 : 10 1709 ± 43  S40
4.Heimberger Walter 7451 KORN2 19 38 : 9 1700 ± 41  S50
5.Knickrehm Thomas 15062 KAI1 22 44 : 16 1663 ± 39  
6.Zamarin Gregor 13994 KONT2 17 28 : 10 1645 ± 44  
7.Mann Harald 9812 WPAE2 19 33 : 15 1666 ± 45  S50
8.Heimberger Philipp 12882 KORN2 19 32 : 15 1666 ± 41  
9.Hudribusch Phillip 14611 WPAE4 19 33 : 16 1668 ± 34  U182
10.Blacher Heimo 10424 KORN2 17 25 : 12 1614 ± 43  S50
11.Malecki Martin 14101 EDEN2 18 29 : 17 1625 ± 43  U231
12.Schwaiger Johannes 15299 OLYM2 14 23 : 11 1635 ± 54  
13.Thoma Philipp 13297 KONT2 21 29 : 21 1603 ± 42  
14.Hladik Sebastian 14212 EDEN2 19 28 : 19 1624 ± 43  
15.Sreckovic Zivan 13311 WILI2 19 30 : 23 1559 ± 44  S40
16.Komary Lukas 13123 WPAE2 18 23 : 17 1592 ± 39  
17.Steinbacher Claudia 1924D DOEB2 21 28 : 27 1561 ± 39  
18.Gropper Brigitte 864D SGML4 19 25 : 22 1567 ± 39  S50
19.Gaborcik Jaroslav 14957 OLYM2 16 23 : 18 1578 ± 46  S50
20.Mocilac Miroslav 12749 WPAE2 20 23 : 23 1585 ± 43  
21.Zuccato Marcus 10794 DOEB2 21 22 : 29 1557 ± 41  S40
22.Nagy Michael 11272 SGML4 20 21 : 31 1549 ± 43  S40
23.Sticha Norbert 7643 SSH1 20 19 : 29 1513 ± 43  S60
24.Patzak Marcus 13083 SSH1 17 16 : 23 1490 ± 45  S40
25.Garmroudi Bastian 13978 SKFL5 18 17 : 28 1518 ± 41  U213
26.Kariger Roland 9197 SKFL5 18 15 : 25 1555 ± 41  S50
27.Hofmann Michael 14322 WPAE4 16 12 : 21 1481 ± 43  U211
28.Grimus Erich sen. 6466 WILI2 14 13 : 20 1512 ± 45  S60
29.Annerl Samuel 14110 DOEB2 13 10 : 18 1503 ± 45  U212
30.Schmid Daniel 14756 KAI1 14 11 : 24 1502 ± 53  U213
31.Gál Krisztina 2156D SGML4 17 11 : 31 1512 ± 46  S50
32.Schöffmann Christian 9024 SSH1 15 10 : 26 1480 ± 44  S50
33.Lüssing Adrian 15163 SKFL5 20 6 : 37 1404 ± 47  U232
34.Mika Martin 10973 OLYM2 14 5 : 26 1375 ± 47  S40
35.Auer Christian 14125 SSH1 13 1 : 25 1343 ± 50  S50
 
Not ranked:

Not ranked

Players that have played in less than 50% of possible team matches are not ranked.
 Kerbel Tillmann 14823 WPAE4 1 2 : 0 1603 ± 75  
 Pointner Harald 8424 KONT2 1 2 : 0 1686 ± 41  S50
 Hernach Christian 14417 WILI2 6 8 : 5 1575 ± 57  U231
 Kastura Sandor 15164 OLYM2 9 10 : 10 1510 ± 47  S50
 Paal Denes 11861 OLYM2 2 4 : 1 1724 ± 46  S50
 Blüher Johannes 14952 WILI2 10 8 : 17 1493 ± 46  
 Schmid Simon 13501 WPAE2 6 5 : 8 1546 ± 58  
 Kerculj Nenad 11831 KONT2 2 3 : 2 1578 ± 43  S40
 Langer Rene 12146 EDEN2 2 3 : 2 1693 ± 89  
 Jankowitsch Martin 10846 EDEN2 7 5 : 12 1463 ± 54  S40
 Schönfeld Curt 9685 WPAE2 2 2 : 2 1557 ± 62  S50
 Stengel Thomas 13620 KAI1 6 3 : 11 1444 ± 63  
 Wieser Daniel 13778 EDEN2 4 2 : 5 1523 ± 61  
 Queder Martin 14700 WILI2 10 3 : 19 1425 ± 63  
 Marinkovic Goran sen. 11686 KORN2 2 2 : 3 1403 ± 48  S50
 Jaretz Bernhard 13617 KAI1 1 1 : 1 1463 ± 56  
 Kinzl Harald 10865 DOEB2 1 1 : 1 1638 ± 45  S40
 Stefaner Martin 10135 OLYM2 1 1 : 1 1350 ± 44  S40
 Ziegelbecker Oswin 13340 SGML4 2 2 : 4 1505 ± 40  
 Fuchs Georg 13910 DOEB2 7 2 : 15 1349 ± 48  
 Preinerstorfer Alexander 14132 KONT2 1 1 : 2 1520 ± 44  
 Kühas Markus 11898 EDEN2 4 1 : 8 1469 ± 66  S40
 Antony Helmut 7701 KONT2 1 0 : 2 1485 ± 46  S50
 Dauchner Fritz 8458 SGML4 1 0 : 2 1235 ± 51  S65
 Fink Balthasar 15319 OLYM2 1 0 : 2 1102 ± 55  U231
 Kichler Wout 12992 WPAE2 1 0 : 2 1427 ± 86  
 Mann Markus 13926 WPAE2 1 0 : 2 1167 ± 73  U232
 Piros Rita 2123D OLYM2 1 0 : 2 1332 ± 43  
 Schiffczyk Peter 10204 OLYM2 1 0 : 2 * 1195 ± 129  S50
 Schwab Ludwig 14528 EDEN2 1 0 : 2 1377 ± 43  
 Diaz William 14946 SKFL5 2 0 : 4 1304 ± 65  
 Schuhmacher Manfred 14779 SKFL5 2 0 : 4 1336 ± 52  U181
 Tomastik Christian 9788 WPAE2 2 0 : 4 * 1133 ± 129  S40
 Grudzinski Krystian 14324 OLYM2 2 0 : 5 1358 ± 45  
 Arthofer Dirk 14658 WPAE2 1 0 : 3 1356 ± 43  
 Höfelmayer Andreas 9939 KONT2 1 0 : 3 1390 ± 40  S50

* Insufficient accuracy of points because of high standard deviation (too less current results available).

Double Ranking: 1. KLASSE A - 2018/2019
Rank

Rank

T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches
Games

Games

Game-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double)
Pair-Results Player-Results
1. 19 18 : 54 :
Heimberger Wal. / Heimberger Phi. 6:0
Heimberger Wal. / Blacher Hei. 12:1
Heimberger Philipp 6:0
Heimberger Walter 18:1
Blacher Heimo 12:1
2. 21 16 : 56 :
Thoma Phi. / Zamarin Gre. 1:0
Zamarin-Scholz Luk. / Zamarin Gre. 12:3
Zamarin-Scholz Luk. / Thoma Phi. 3:1
Zamarin Gre. / Kerculj Nen. 0:1
Zamarin-Scholz Lukas 15:4
Zamarin Gregor 13:4
Thoma Philipp 4:1
Kerculj Nenad 0:1
3. 22 15 : 51 :
Komary Luk. / Schmid Sim. 1:0
Mocilac Mir. / Mann Har. 13:4
Komary Luk. / Mann Har. 1:1
Tomastik Chr. / Kichler Wou. 0:1
Tomastik Chr. / Mann Mar. 0:1
Schmid Simon 1:0
Mocilac Miroslav 13:4
Mann Harald 14:5
Komary Lukas 2:1
Mann Markus 0:1
Kichler Wout 0:1
Tomastik Christian 0:2
4. 20 14 : 51 :
Hudribusch Phi. / Hofmann Mic. 3:0
Kerbel Til. / Theuermann Val. 1:0
Hudribusch Phi. / Theuermann Val. 10:6
Hofmann Michael 3:0
Kerbel Tillmann 1:0
Hudribusch Phillip 13:6
Theuermann Valentin 11:6
5. 22 14 : 53 :
Waldhäusel Rob. / Knickrehm Tho. 14:8
Waldhäusel Robert 14:8
Knickrehm Thomas 14:8
6. 19 9 : 33 :
Langer Ren. / Malecki Mar. 2:0
Wieser Dan. / Hladik Seb. 1:0
Malecki Mar. / Wieser Dan. 2:1
Malecki Mar. / Hladik Seb. 2:4
Jankowitsch Mar. / Hladik Seb. 1:1
Kühas Mar. / Malecki Mar. 1:2
Kühas Mar. / Hladik Seb. 0:1
Malecki Mar. / Jankowitsch Mar. 0:1
Langer Rene 2:0
Malecki Martin 7:8
Wieser Daniel 3:1
Hladik Sebastian 4:6
Jankowitsch Martin 1:2
Kühas Markus 1:3
7. 20 9 : 39 :
Grimus Eri. sen. / Sreckovic Ziv. 1:0
Hernach Chr. / Blüher Joh. 2:1
Sreckovic Ziv. / Blüher Joh. 3:4
Grimus Eri. sen. / Queder Mar. 2:3
Hernach Chr. / Sreckovic Ziv. 1:1
Sreckovic Ziv. / Queder Mar. 0:1
Hernach Chr. / Queder Mar. 0:1
Blüher Johannes 5:5
Sreckovic Zivan 5:6
Grimus Erich sen. 3:3
Hernach Christian 3:3
Queder Martin 2:5
8. 22 9 : 35 :
Steinbacher Cla. / Fuchs Geo. 1:0
Steinbacher Cla. / Annerl Sam. 5:1
Steinbacher Cla. / Zuccato Mar. 3:7
Annerl Sam. / Fuchs Geo. 0:1
Steinbacher Cla. / Kinzl Har. 0:1
Annerl Sam. / Zuccato Mar. 0:3
Steinbacher Claudia 9:9
Annerl Samuel 5:5
Zuccato Marcus 3:10
Fuchs Georg 1:1
Kinzl Harald 0:1
9. 21 8 : 29 :
Gropper Bri. / Gál Kri. 5:2
Gropper Bri. / Nagy Mic. 2:8
Nagy Mic. / Gál Kri. 1:2
Nagy Mic. / Ziegelbecker Osw. 0:1
Gál Krisztina 6:4
Gropper Brigitte 7:10
Nagy Michael 3:11
Ziegelbecker Oswin 0:1
10. 21 7 : 33 :
Grudzinski Kry. / Schwaiger Joh. 1:0
Stefaner Mar. / Paal Den. 1:0
Gaborcik Jar. / Kastura San. 1:1
Kastura San. / Schwaiger Joh. 1:1
Kastura San. / Mika Mar. 1:1
Gaborcik Jar. / Schwaiger Joh. 1:2
Schwaiger Joh. / Mika Mar. 1:6
Paal Den. / Kastura San. 0:1
Gaborcik Jar. / Mika Mar. 0:2
Stefaner Martin 1:0
Grudzinski Krystian 1:0
Schwaiger Johannes 4:9
Kastura Sandor 3:4
Gaborcik Jaroslav 2:5
Mika Martin 2:9
Paal Denes 1:1
11. 22 4 : 36 :
Sticha Nor. / Patzak Mar. 2:5
Sticha Nor. / Schöffmann Chr. 2:10
Sticha Nor. / Auer Chr. 0:1
Schöffmann Chr. / Auer Chr. 0:2
Sticha Norbert 4:16
Patzak Marcus 2:5
Schöffmann Christian 2:12
Auer Christian 0:3
12. 21 2 : 19 :
Garmroudi Bas. / Kariger Rol. 1:4
Garmroudi Bas. / Lüssing Adr. 1:11
Diaz Wil. / Lüssing Adr. 0:1
Schuhmacher Man. / Diaz Wil. 0:1
Garmroudi Bas. / Schuhmacher Man. 0:1
Kariger Rol. / Lüssing Adr. 0:1
Garmroudi Bastian 2:16
Kariger Roland 1:5
Lüssing Adrian 1:13
Diaz William 0:2
Schuhmacher Manfred 0:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 10.0 - 22.08.2018, changelog) | Open Source under GPL | XTTV | WTTV-contact | Privacy Policy