Group Herren Klassen  Herren Gruppen  Damen  Nachwuchs  Senioren  CUP 
League HERREN-LIGA  1. KLASSE A  1. KLASSE B  2. KLASSE A  2. KLASSE B  3. KLASSE A  3. KLASSE B  4. KLASSE A  4. KLASSE B 
Round
Leg 1:
1234567891011
Leg 2:
1234567891011
Team KOM2  LSV4  MAU1  NFS6  OLYM4  POLI3  POSW4  SGML8  SKFL9  SSH4  WILI5  WPAE8 
View Table&Ranking Double Ranking Cross Table Matches Team information Team Captains PDF-Selection
Table: 3. KLASSE A - 2018/2019 (Limit rounds)
Rank

Rank

Points -> match ratio -> number of match won -> game ratio.
Team T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W

Win (W)

Number of wins of the team
D

Draw (D)

Number of draws of the team
L

Loss (L)

Number of losses of the team
MR

Match ratio (MR)

Ratio: won single and double match / lost single and double match
P

Points (P)

Number of points:
Win: 2 points
Draw: 1 points
Loss: 0 points
No line up: 0 points
1. Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 8 WPAE8 22 15 5 2 124 : 69 35
2. Lehrersportverein 4 LSV4 22 15 3 4 113 : 76 33
3. Polizei 3 POLI3 22 13 2 7 105 : 84 28
4. Sportklub / Flötzersteig 9 SKFL9 22 8 6 8 103 : 90 22
5. ASKÖ Komperdell 2 KOM2 22 8 6 8 98 : 92 22
6. Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 8 SGML8 22 8 5 9 86 : 100 21
7. Wiener Linien 5 WILI5 22 8 5 9 84 : 103 21
8. Naturfreunde Stadlau 6 NFS6 22 9 2 11 96 : 96 20
9. Sportunion Mauer 1 MAU1 22 8 4 10 95 : 95 20
10. Post SV Wien 4 POSW4 22 8 4 10 96 : 99 20
11. Olympic 4 OLYM4 22 5 6 11 89 : 107 16
12. Spar/Hobby Centre Vienna 4 SSH4 22 2 2 18 48 : 126 6
Single Ranking 3. KLASSE A - 2018/2019
Rank

Rank

Only players having played at least half of the matches are ranked. Players without losses are ranked before players with losses. Within those players a higher product of M*W is better. Players having at least one loss are ranked by the term M*W/L.
NamePassnr.T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank).
RC-Rating

RC-Rating

Ratings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).
For ongoing season: current values.
For former seasons: values at the end of season

AG

Age-Group (AG)

Age-Groups are defined by key date
U 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...)
U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year)
U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year)
U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year)
U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year)
U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year)
S40: Seniors over 40 years
S50: Seniors over 50 years
S60: Seniors over 60 years
S70: Seniors over 70 years
S80: Seniors over 80 years.
1.Nowacki Rafal 15306 WPAE8 17 42 : 1 1561 ± 55  
2.Caliskan Yilmaz 10150 KOM2 19 42 : 8 1421 ± 44  S40
3.Fiedler Samuel 14394 POLI3 21 44 : 10 1462 ± 48  U231
4.Päuerl Michael 9805 MAU1 22 41 : 17 1412 ± 41  S50
5.Oostelbos Rick 14966 LSV4 17 34 : 11 1421 ± 39  
6.Bader Thomas 13706 NFS6 19 35 : 16 1419 ± 44  S40
7.Seper Erik 15010 SKFL9 18 34 : 15 1441 ± 33  U152
8.Pieja Janusz 15045 WPAE8 21 31 : 19 1337 ± 41  S40
9.Ögg Martin 14968 LSV4 19 29 : 19 1304 ± 39  S40
10.Grün Harald 11918 MAU1 22 30 : 26 1302 ± 31  S50
11.Wertl Roland 15208 OLYM4 19 26 : 24 1267 ± 38  S40
12.Wagner Christoph 11412 POSW4 14 22 : 15 1318 ± 43  S40
13.Huemer Philipp 14520 LSV4 16 20 : 17 1291 ± 38  
14.Piros Rita 2123D OLYM4 17 22 : 21 1332 ± 43  
15.Murai Csaba 12950 POSW4 16 21 : 20 1344 ± 43  S50
15.Raffeis Gabriele 1048D POSW4 16 21 : 20 1337 ± 39  S50
17.Graf Christian 12140 SKFL9 20 23 : 29 1307 ± 41  
18.Rathauscher Nicolas 13116 SGML8 18 21 : 24 1305 ± 41  
19.Wöhrer Sebastian 14863 POLI3 19 20 : 26 1279 ± 44  U213
20.Steinbach Gerald 12736 NFS6 13 19 : 17 1320 ± 48  S40
21.Gstaltner Johannes 14463 SGML8 20 20 : 30 1277 ± 42  U183
22.Wagner Christopher 13768 POLI3 21 19 : 30 1290 ± 44  
23.Strik Yoshi 12318 SGML8 14 16 : 17 1306 ± 48  
24.Barth Wilfried 13848 WILI5 15 18 : 21 1273 ± 47  S50
25.Stadlmann Günther 13439 WILI5 17 16 : 22 1303 ± 45  S50
26.Resch Christian 7705 SKFL9 17 17 : 24 1234 ± 47  S50
27.Haidvogl Mathias 14631 SSH4 22 16 : 36 1240 ± 33  
28.Gotthart Lukas 15067 LSV4 12 12 : 16 1308 ± 42  
29.Irimia Mihai 15148 WPAE8 11 13 : 16 1255 ± 45  S50
30.Kerculj David 14608 KOM2 12 11 : 16 1222 ± 52  U183
31.Wallner Roman 12631 POSW4 13 13 : 22 1218 ± 46  S40
32.Schwarzinger Peter 11153 OLYM4 17 11 : 32 1209 ± 48  S40
33.Riha Alfred 14530 KOM2 19 10 : 36 1107 ± 45  S50
34.Denk Alexander 13856 NFS6 12 8 : 20 1229 ± 45  S40
35.Mühl Jürgen 14262 NFS6 11 8 : 19 1206 ± 47  S40
36.Ulsamer Robert 9113 MAU1 22 8 : 42 1055 ± 46  S50
37.Szwalec Dawid 15341 SSH4 15 2 : 31 1097 ± 60  
 
Not ranked:

Not ranked

Players that have played in less than 50% of possible team matches are not ranked.
 Petkovic Zoran 14912 SSH4 2 5 : 0 1325 ± 44  S50
 Kerbel Tillmann 14823 WPAE8 2 3 : 0 1603 ± 75  
 Klein Robin 14072 POLI3 1 3 : 0 1487 ± 65  U232
 Hödl Michael 11305 WPAE8 1 2 : 0 1339 ± 45  
 Szorc Marek 12206 SSH4 1 2 : 0 1318 ± 43  S50
 Dangl Johann 7212 WPAE8 1 1 : 0 1253 ± 45  S65
 Weiskirchner Reinhard 12745 SGML8 7 14 : 3 1488 ± 64  
 Seng Mony 13760 WILI5 8 16 : 4 1478 ± 58  S50
 Rauscher Thomas 11429 KOM2 6 13 : 3 1433 ± 47  S40
 Tien Jing-Wu 15358 WILI5 3 7 : 1 1475 ± 81  
 Waldhäusl Franz 6122 SSH4 4 7 : 3 1428 ± 55  S70
 Kalman Rainer 13592 POSW4 4 8 : 4 1410 ± 49  S60
 Sobarnia Bogdan 13448 SSH4 10 9 : 14 1240 ± 59  S50
 Figl-Wagner Gerald 9444 SSH4 1 2 : 1 1273 ± 49  S50
 Kolbert Ludwig 12163 SGML8 1 2 : 1 1257 ± 45  S40
 Malek Andreas 9731 WPAE8 1 2 : 1 1340 ± 51  S50
 Ozerov Sergey 15216 SKFL9 1 2 : 1 1314 ± 39  U181
 Nedeljkovic Predrag 15023 WPAE8 9 4 : 18 1182 ± 50  
 Zivkovic Zvonimir 11746 WILI5 3 3 : 5 1279 ± 54  S50
 Fröhlich Walter 13423 NFS6 6 3 : 11 1229 ± 55  S50
 Del Rio Francisco 15360 WILI5 4 3 : 8 1237 ± 74  
 Komar Krzysztof 15092 KOM2 2 2 : 3 1263 ± 64  S40
 Stefaner Martin 10135 OLYM4 2 2 : 3 1350 ± 44  S40
 Joos Wilhelm 14216 POLI3 1 1 : 1 1299 ± 79  
 Jordan Karl 13421 WILI5 1 1 : 1 1123 ± 70  S50
 Kasumovic Senad 11614 WPAE8 1 1 : 1 1240 ± 41  S60
 Kolbert Julian 14053 SGML8 1 1 : 1 1041 ± 76  U183
 Zguda Waclaw 14346 OLYM4 1 1 : 1 1179 ± 81  S50
 Graf Gerhard 12115 SKFL9 4 2 : 8 1213 ± 59  S50
 Mann Markus 13926 WPAE8 1 1 : 2 1167 ± 73  U232
 Fink Balthasar 15319 OLYM4 1 0 : 2 1102 ± 55  U231
 Holzmann Michael 14901 SGML8 1 0 : 2 782 ± 43  
 Reischl Thomas 13855 WILI5 1 0 : 2 * 1098 ± 96  S40
 Sulzer Harald 14587 WILI5 1 0 : 2 1132 ± 45  S70
 Tasch Karl 14565 KOM2 3 0 : 6 968 ± 42  S40
 Wiedemann Gerald 11635 WILI5 3 0 : 6 * 1045 ± 93  S40
 Jäger Thomas 13552 KOM2 2 0 : 5 1150 ± 60  
 Nagl David 15347 SGML8 1 0 : 3 897 ± 76  U231
 Planner Harald 11380 WPAE8 1 0 : 3 1079 ± 49  S50
 Zurawski Pawel 14951 SSH4 1 0 : 3 1263 ± 64  S40

* Insufficient accuracy of points because of high standard deviation (too less current results available).

Double Ranking: 3. KLASSE A - 2018/2019
Rank

Rank

T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches
Games

Games

Game-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double)
Pair-Results Player-Results
1. 22 15 : 52 :
Kerculj Dav. / Riha Alf. 1:0
Caliskan Yil. / Jäger Tho. 1:0
Kerculj Dav. / Caliskan Yil. 7:2
Rauscher Tho. / Caliskan Yil. 5:1
Caliskan Yil. / Riha Alf. 1:1
Tasch Kar. / Riha Alf. 0:1
Caliskan Yil. / Komar Krz. 0:1
Kerculj Dav. / Tasch Kar. 0:1
Jäger Thomas 1:0
Caliskan Yilmaz 14:5
Rauscher Thomas 5:1
Kerculj David 8:3
Riha Alfred 2:2
Komar Krzysztof 0:1
Tasch Karl 0:2
2. 21 14 : 53 :
Bader Tho. / Fröhlich Wal. 5:0
Bader Tho. / Steinbach Ger. 6:2
Bader Tho. / Denk Ale. 3:1
Denk Ale. / Fröhlich Wal. 0:1
Denk Ale. / Mühl Jür. 0:1
Mühl Jür. / Steinbach Ger. 0:2
Bader Thomas 14:3
Fröhlich Walter 5:1
Steinbach Gerald 6:4
Denk Alexander 3:3
Mühl Jürgen 0:3
3. 22 14 : 53 :
Hödl Mic. / Nowacki Raf. 1:0
Pieja Jan. / Dangl Joh. 1:0
Pieja Jan. / Nowacki Raf. 8:2
Irimia Mih. / Nowacki Raf. 2:1
Kerbel Til. / Nowacki Raf. 1:1
Irimia Mih. / Nedeljkovic Pre. 1:1
Pieja Jan. / Kasumovic Sen. 0:1
Pieja Jan. / Nedeljkovic Pre. 0:2
Hödl Michael 1:0
Dangl Johann 1:0
Nowacki Rafal 12:4
Pieja Janusz 9:5
Irimia Mihai 3:2
Kerbel Tillmann 1:1
Nedeljkovic Predrag 1:3
Kasumovic Senad 0:1
4. 22 13 : 52 :
Huemer Phi. / Gotthart Luk. 4:1
Oostelbos Ric. / Ögg Mar. 7:5
Ögg Mar. / Huemer Phi. 2:1
Oostelbos Ric. / Huemer Phi. 0:1
Ögg Mar. / Gotthart Luk. 0:1
Ögg Martin 9:7
Huemer Philipp 6:3
Oostelbos Rick 7:6
Gotthart Lukas 4:2
5. 22 12 : 49 :
Päuerl Mic. / Grün Har. 12:10
Päuerl Michael 12:10
Grün Harald 12:10
6. 19 11 : 42 :
Seng Mon. / Tien Jin. 1:0
Seng Mon. / Barth Wil. 1:0
Stadlmann Gün. / Wiedemann Ger. 1:0
Barth Wil. / Tien Jin. 1:0
Stadlmann Gün. / Seng Mon. 5:1
Barth Wil. / Del Rio Fra. 2:1
Wiedemann Ger. / Barth Wil. 0:1
Stadlmann Gün. / Barth Wil. 0:5
Tien Jing-Wu 2:0
Seng Mony 7:1
Stadlmann Günther 6:6
Barth Wilfried 4:7
Del Rio Francisco 2:1
Wiedemann Gerald 1:1
7. 21 11 : 46 :
Wagner Chr. / Wöhrer Seb. 1:0
Fiedler Sam. / Klein Rob. 1:0
Fiedler Sam. / Wöhrer Seb. 6:6
Wagner Chr. / Fiedler Sam. 3:4
Klein Robin 1:0
Fiedler Samuel 10:10
Wöhrer Sebastian 7:6
Wagner Christopher 4:4
8. 22 11 : 44 :
Wagner Chr. / Wallner Rom. 2:0
Wagner Chr. / Raffeis Gab. 3:1
Murai Csa. / Raffeis Gab. 2:1
Murai Csa. / Wallner Rom. 2:2
Kalman Rai. / Raffeis Gab. 1:1
Wagner Chr. / Murai Csa. 1:4
Raffeis Gab. / Wallner Rom. 0:2
Wagner Christoph 6:5
Raffeis Gabriele 6:5
Murai Csaba 5:7
Wallner Roman 4:4
Kalman Rainer 1:1
9. 21 9 : 36 :
Weiskirchner Rei. / Strik Yos. 1:0
Gstaltner Joh. / Kolbert Lud. 1:0
Strik Yos. / Rathauscher Nic. 3:4
Gstaltner Joh. / Rathauscher Nic. 2:5
Weiskirchner Rei. / Gstaltner Joh. 1:1
Weiskirchner Rei. / Rathauscher Nic. 1:2
Kolbert Ludwig 1:0
Rathauscher Nicolas 6:11
Strik Yoshi 4:4
Gstaltner Johannes 4:6
Weiskirchner Reinhard 3:3
10. 20 7 : 37 :
Graf Chr. / Seper Eri. 5:9
Resch Chr. / Seper Eri. 2:2
Graf Chr. / Resch Chr. 0:2
Seper Erik 7:11
Graf Christian 5:11
Resch Christian 2:4
11. 20 5 : 24 :
Wertl Rol. / Piros Rit. 3:6
Schwarzinger Pet. / Piros Rit. 1:3
Schwarzinger Pet. / Wertl Rol. 1:4
Stefaner Mar. / Schwarzinger Pet. 0:1
Stefaner Mar. / Piros Rit. 0:1
Wertl Roland 4:10
Piros Rita 4:10
Schwarzinger Peter 2:8
Stefaner Martin 0:2
12. 22 5 : 27 :
Petkovic Zor. / Haidvogl Mat. 2:0
Waldhäusl Fra. / Szwalec Daw. 1:0
Waldhäusl Fra. / Haidvogl Mat. 1:2
Szwalec Daw. / Haidvogl Mat. 1:8
Sobarnia Bog. / Szwalec Daw. 0:1
Figl-Wagner Ger. / Haidvogl Mat. 0:1
Sobarnia Bog. / Haidvogl Mat. 0:5
Petkovic Zoran 2:0
Haidvogl Mathias 4:16
Waldhäusl Franz 2:2
Szwalec Dawid 2:9
Figl-Wagner Gerald 0:1
Sobarnia Bogdan 0:6
XTTV Result Service (Version 10.0 - 22.08.2018, changelog) | Open Source under GPL | XTTV | WTTV-contact | Privacy Policy