Group Herren Klassen  Herren Gruppen  Damen  Nachwuchs  Senioren  CUP 
League HERREN-LIGA  1. KLASSE A  1. KLASSE B  2. KLASSE A  2. KLASSE B  3. KLASSE A  3. KLASSE B  4. KLASSE A  4. KLASSE B 
Round
Leg 1:
1234567891011
Leg 2:
1234567891011
Team DOEB3  HOTI1  KONT8  KORN4  OLD2  ORF1  PER2  SGML11  SKFL12  SSH5  WILI6  WPAE9 
View Table&Ranking Double Ranking Cross Table Matches Team information Team Captains PDF-Selection
Table: 4. KLASSE B - 2018/2019 (Limit rounds)
Rank

Rank

Points -> match ratio -> number of match won -> game ratio.
Team T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W

Win (W)

Number of wins of the team
D

Draw (D)

Number of draws of the team
L

Loss (L)

Number of losses of the team
MR

Match ratio (MR)

Ratio: won single and double match / lost single and double match
P

Points (P)

Number of points:
Win: 2 points
Draw: 1 points
Loss: 0 points
No line up: 0 points
1. Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 9 WPAE9 22 18 4 0 131 : 54 40
2. Spar/Hobby Centre Vienna 5 SSH5 22 17 3 2 128 : 52 37
3. TTC Hotis 1 HOTI1 22 13 6 3 124 : 70 32
4. Sportklub / Flötzersteig 12 SKFL12 22 12 3 7 107 : 84 27
5. TTC ORF 1 ORF1 22 9 4 9 92 : 98 22
6. Oldies 2 OLD2 22 10 1 11 88 : 93 21
7. Union Döbling 3 DOEB3 22 8 4 10 93 : 98 20
8. Kontakt 8 KONT8 22 9 2 11 91 : 103 20
9. Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 11 SGML11 22 7 5 10 85 : 107 19
10. Persil 2 PER2 22 4 5 13 78 : 115 13
11. Korneuburg 4 KORN4 22 3 3 16 66 : 124 9
12. Wiener Linien 6 WILI6 22 1 2 19 46 : 131 4
Single Ranking 4. KLASSE B - 2018/2019
Rank

Rank

Only players having played at least half of the matches are ranked. Players without losses are ranked before players with losses. Within those players a higher product of M*W is better. Players having at least one loss are ranked by the term M*W/L.
NamePassnr.T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank).
RC-Rating

RC-Rating

Ratings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).
For ongoing season: current values.
For former seasons: values at the end of season

AG

Age-Group (AG)

Age-Groups are defined by key date
U 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...)
U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year)
U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year)
U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year)
U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year)
U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year)
S40: Seniors over 40 years
S50: Seniors over 50 years
S60: Seniors over 60 years
S70: Seniors over 70 years
S80: Seniors over 80 years.
1.Fischer Ronald 6010 HOTI1 21 56 : 2 1515 ± 60  S60
2.Hödl Michael 11305 WPAE9 18 34 : 9 1339 ± 45  
3.Kovacs Zoltan 12408 SKFL12 21 44 : 16 1362 ± 39  S60
4.Petkovic Zoran 14912 SSH5 19 32 : 15 1325 ± 44  S50
5.Ohrlinger Hannes 14834 DOEB3 20 36 : 18 1290 ± 41  
6.Schürer-Waldheim Simon 14240 WPAE9 15 26 : 10 1304 ± 45  
7.Kosnik Hubert 15109 SSH5 18 29 : 14 1336 ± 47  
8.Haun-Grübling Michael 9547 ORF1 12 24 : 8 1291 ± 46  S40
9.Szorc Marek 12206 SSH5 19 28 : 16 1318 ± 43  S50
10.Hofmann Daniel 13808 WPAE9 18 27 : 15 1265 ± 44  S40
11.Burda Erwin 10891 OLD2 19 30 : 18 1269 ± 41  S50
12.Rangini Mohsen 15280 ORF1 21 29 : 24 1242 ± 38  S40
13.Sencar Joze 12779 PER2 19 27 : 21 1262 ± 41  S70
14.Zierer Christopher 13374 OLD2 19 24 : 20 1259 ± 41  S40
15.Dönmez Osman 11970 KONT8 18 27 : 22 1248 ± 42  S40
16.Hauck Nico 14535 SGML11 19 29 : 26 1206 ± 41  S40
17.Cho Soo Hyeon 15076 ORF1 20 26 : 25 1220 ± 39  S50
18.Kaphle Sebastian 15315 SKFL12 22 25 : 29 1235 ± 40  
19.Zupnikl Gerhard 12033 OLD2 12 17 : 11 1234 ± 53  S50
20.Sabitzer Thomas 14542 SGML11 19 23 : 27 1195 ± 43  
21.Chloupek Stefan 12700 KONT8 12 16 : 12 1244 ± 44  S40
22.Binder Markus 13147 KORN4 18 21 : 26 1238 ± 41  S40
23.Manzer Ludwig 6075 KORN4 20 21 : 29 1185 ± 41  S65
24.Manu Adrian 5276 SKFL12 20 19 : 27 1203 ± 40  S70
25.Nussbaumer August 5860 HOTI1 17 19 : 25 1231 ± 43  S60
26.Bölzlbauer Alfred 4853 HOTI1 21 19 : 31 1215 ± 42  S70
27.Ten Anton 14893 KONT8 11 15 : 14 1238 ± 44  
28.Knittel Johannes 9525 WILI6 21 16 : 36 1162 ± 43  S60
29.Gstaltner Thomas 14560 SGML11 19 15 : 32 1141 ± 46  S50
30.Stadler Hubert 13757a PER2 16 12 : 28 1131 ± 44  S60
31.Plank Markus 14803 KONT8 15 12 : 27 1117 ± 46  S40
32.Sulzer Harald 14587 WILI6 14 10 : 23 1132 ± 45  S70
33.Trzil Adolf 10728 KORN4 20 10 : 38 1083 ± 41  S75
34.Popelak Johann 7363 WILI6 19 6 : 38 1081 ± 50  S70
35.Yuldashev Javlon 14294 PER2 12 5 : 23 1050 ± 58  
36.Schwarz Philipp 13494 DOEB3 16 4 : 34 1019 ± 53  
 
Not ranked:

Not ranked

Players that have played in less than 50% of possible team matches are not ranked.
 Dorner Roland 14533 OLD2 1 2 : 0 1155 ± 34  S40
 Hödl Clemens 13343 WPAE9 1 2 : 0 1078 ± 54  
 Kokoly Peter 9951 WILI6 1 2 : 0 1219 ± 80  S50
 Wolf Peter 9958 HOTI1 1 2 : 0 * 1391 ± 98  S50
 Zurawski Pawel 14951 SSH5 1 1 : 0 1263 ± 64  S40
 Hödl Alexander 12390 WPAE9 5 13 : 2 1431 ± 63  
 Fuchs Georg 13910 DOEB3 7 12 : 5 1349 ± 48  
 Angerer Hannes 9478 DOEB3 8 13 : 8 1303 ± 56  S40
 Mischu Peter 10421 WILI6 4 6 : 3 1303 ± 73  S50
 Loidl Manfred 10941 PER2 10 11 : 15 1204 ± 40  S40
 Welsch Moritz 14395 DOEB3 4 6 : 4 1280 ± 65  U183
 Winzig Michael 10972 DOEB3 6 7 : 7 1151 ± 50  S40
 Dollenz Friedrich 12718 OLD2 4 5 : 4 1246 ± 62  S50
 Mayrhuber Franz 11056 PER2 7 6 : 13 1159 ± 55  S50
 Herzog Paul 15302 KONT8 1 2 : 1 1300 ± 41  
 Simunek Peter 11105 SKFL12 2 2 : 3 1119 ± 37  S65
 Unger Helmut 11791 ORF1 4 2 : 7 1069 ± 72  S50
 Hotwagner Heinz 11354 HOTI1 3 2 : 6 1157 ± 72  S65
 Schnabel Johann 14075 KONT8 6 2 : 13 1125 ± 51  S65
 Korkisch Rüdiger 13946 PER2 1 1 : 2 1285 ± 77  U212
 Muck Christian 11488 WPAE9 1 1 : 2 1251 ± 65  S50
 Müllner Günter 6094 WPAE9 1 1 : 2 1061 ± 46  S70
 Hoza Josef 5095 ORF1 9 1 : 20 1007 ± 65  S70
 Mayrhuber Walter 11057 PER2 1 0 : 2 1178 ± 80  S60
 Paul Siegfried 11477 KONT8 1 0 : 2 871 ± 54  S65
 Wildner Rupert 14265 KORN4 1 0 : 2 1248 ± 46  U232
 Mayer Max 4018 KORN4 1 0 : 3 1041 ± 64  S75

* Insufficient accuracy of points because of high standard deviation (too less current results available).

Double Ranking: 4. KLASSE B - 2018/2019
Rank

Rank

T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches
Games

Games

Game-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double)
Pair-Results Player-Results
1. 21 15 : 49 :
Bölzlbauer Alf. / Fischer Ron. 15:6
Bölzlbauer Alfred 15:6
Fischer Ronald 15:6
2. 22 15 : 53 :
Kovacs Zol. / Kaphle Seb. 15:5
Manu Adr. / Kaphle Seb. 0:1
Simunek Pet. / Kaphle Seb. 0:1
Kovacs Zoltan 15:5
Kaphle Sebastian 15:7
Simunek Peter 0:1
Manu Adrian 0:1
3. 22 14 : 49 :
Chloupek Ste. / Plank Mar. 1:0
Dönmez Osm. / Herzog Pau. 1:0
Dönmez Osm. / Chloupek Ste. 4:1
Ten Ant. / Dönmez Osm. 5:2
Schnabel Joh. / Dönmez Osm. 1:1
Ten Ant. / Plank Mar. 1:1
Schnabel Joh. / Plank Mar. 1:2
Dönmez Osm. / Plank Mar. 0:1
Herzog Paul 1:0
Dönmez Osman 11:5
Chloupek Stefan 5:1
Ten Anton 6:3
Plank Markus 3:4
Schnabel Johann 2:3
4. 19 12 : 47 :
Szorc Mar. / Petkovic Zor. 4:0
Petkovic Zor. / Kosnik Hub. 5:5
Szorc Mar. / Kosnik Hub. 3:2
Szorc Marek 7:2
Petkovic Zoran 9:5
Kosnik Hubert 8:7
5. 19 11 : 43 :
Hauck Nic. / Sabitzer Tho. 11:7
Sabitzer Tho. / Gstaltner Tho. 0:1
Hauck Nico 11:7
Sabitzer Thomas 11:8
Gstaltner Thomas 0:1
6. 22 11 : 42 :
Mayrhuber Fra. / Korkisch Rüd. 1:0
Sencar Joz. / Stadler Hub. 7:3
Sencar Joz. / Loidl Man. 3:4
Mayrhuber Fra. / Stadler Hub. 0:1
Mayrhuber Fra. / Sencar Joz. 0:1
Yuldashev Jav. / Loidl Man. 0:1
Mayrhuber Fra. / Yuldashev Jav. 0:1
Korkisch Rüdiger 1:0
Sencar Joze 10:8
Stadler Hubert 7:4
Loidl Manfred 3:5
Mayrhuber Franz 1:3
Yuldashev Javlon 0:2
7. 21 10 : 40 :
Schwarz Phi. / Fuchs Geo. 1:0
Fuchs Geo. / Ohrlinger Han. 3:2
Angerer Han. / Ohrlinger Han. 3:2
Welsch Mor. / Ohrlinger Han. 1:1
Winzig Mic. / Ohrlinger Han. 1:1
Schwarz Phi. / Ohrlinger Han. 1:4
Welsch Mor. / Schwarz Phi. 0:1
Ohrlinger Hannes 9:10
Fuchs Georg 4:2
Angerer Hannes 3:2
Schwarz Philipp 2:5
Winzig Michael 1:1
Welsch Moritz 1:2
8. 20 9 : 44 :
Schürer-Waldheim Sim. / Hofmann Dan. 1:0
Hödl Mic. / Hofmann Dan. 5:6
Schürer-Waldheim Sim. / Hödl Mic. 2:1
Hödl Ale. / Hödl Mic. 1:2
Hödl Ale. / Hofmann Dan. 0:2
Hödl Michael 8:9
Schürer-Waldheim Simon 3:1
Hofmann Daniel 6:8
Hödl Alexander 1:4
9. 20 8 : 37 :
Manzer Lud. / Trzil Ado. 3:1
Trzil Ado. / Binder Mar. 5:11
Trzil Adolf 8:12
Manzer Ludwig 3:1
Binder Markus 5:11
10. 22 8 : 36 :
Haun-Grübling Mic. / Rangini Moh. 5:4
Cho Soo. / Rangini Moh. 3:8
Haun-Grübling Mic. / Cho Soo. 0:2
Rangini Mohsen 8:12
Haun-Grübling Michael 5:6
Cho Soo Hyeon 3:10
11. 20 6 : 34 :
Zierer Chr. / Burda Erw. 4:7
Zupnikl Ger. / Burda Erw. 1:1
Zierer Chr. / Zupnikl Ger. 1:4
Dollenz Fri. / Zierer Chr. 0:1
Dollenz Fri. / Burda Erw. 0:1
Burda Erwin 5:9
Zierer Christopher 5:12
Zupnikl Gerhard 2:5
Dollenz Friedrich 0:2
12. 22 6 : 27 :
Kokoly Pet. / Mischu Pet. 1:0
Sulzer Har. / Popelak Joh. 1:0
Knittel Joh. / Sulzer Har. 3:9
Knittel Joh. / Mischu Pet. 1:2
Knittel Joh. / Popelak Joh. 0:5
Kokoly Peter 1:0
Sulzer Harald 4:9
Knittel Johannes 4:16
Mischu Peter 2:2
Popelak Johann 1:5
XTTV Result Service (Version 10.0 - 22.08.2018, changelog) | Open Source under GPL | XTTV | WTTV-contact | Privacy Policy