Group Ligen  Mitte  Nord  Ost  Süd  West  Damen  Nachwuchs weiblich  Senioren  U21  U18  U15  U13  U11  Championship Cup  Challenge Cup  Nachwuchs Championship Cup  Nachwuchs Challenge Cup  Nachwuchs Rookie Cup  Qualifikationsspiele  Kids Challenge 
League 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)  2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)  2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)  Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)  Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)  Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)  Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 
Round
Leg 1:
1234567891011
Leg 2:
1234567891011
Team BRUC3  ENZE1  GALL1  GRIM1  GUNT5  LANZ1  NEUD5  NEUD6  SGBB4  SGOT1  WEIG1 
View Table&Ranking Double Ranking Cross Table Matches Team information Team Captains PDF-Selection
Table: Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) - 2020/2021 (Limit rounds)
Rank

Rank

Points -> match ratio -> number of match won -> game ratio.
Team T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W

Win (W)

Number of wins of the team
D

Draw (D)

Number of draws of the team
L

Loss (L)

Number of losses of the team
MR

Match ratio (MR)

Ratio: won single and double match / lost single and double match
GR

Game ratio (GR)

Ratio: won games / lost games
P

Points (P)

Number of points:
Win: 3 points
Draw: 2 points
Loss: 1 points
No line up: 0 points
1. Grimmenstein 1 GRIM1 5 5 0 0 32 : 7 102 : 30 15
2. Wr. Neudorf 5 NEUD5 4 4 0 0 24 : 12 89 : 53 12
3. Installateur Janska Guntramsdorf 5 GUNT5 6 2 2 2 28 : 28 108 : 114 12
4. Gallbrunn 1 GALL1 5 2 1 2 20 : 22 69 : 84 10
5. SG Baden AC-TTA 4 SGBB4 5 2 1 2 20 : 23 71 : 85 10
6. SG TTV Oberes Triestingtal 1 SGOT1 4 2 1 1 21 : 14 74 : 55 9
7. Lanzenkirchen 1 LANZ1 5 1 2 2 21 : 25 86 : 98 9
8. Wr. Neudorf 6 NEUD6 4 2 0 2 18 : 16 69 : 62 8
9. Bruck/Leitha 3 BRUC3 4 1 1 2 17 : 18 67 : 69 7
10. Enzesfeld 1 ENZE1 5 0 1 4 13 : 29 58 : 97 6
11. Weigelsdorf 1 WEIG1 5 0 1 4 10 : 30 52 : 98 6
Single Ranking Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) - 2020/2021
Rank

Rank

Only players having played at least half of the matches are ranked. Players without losses are ranked before players with losses. Within those players a higher product of M*W is better. Players having at least one loss are ranked by the term M*W/L.
NamePassnr.T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank).
RC-Rating

RC-Rating

Ratings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).
For ongoing season: current values.
For former seasons: values at the end of season

AG

Age-Group (AG)

Age-Groups are defined by key date
U 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...)
U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year)
U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year)
U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year)
U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year)
U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year)
S40: Seniors over 40 years
S50: Seniors over 50 years
S60: Seniors over 60 years
S70: Seniors over 70 years
S80: Seniors over 80 years.
1.Friesl Fabian 10902 GRIM1 4 9 : 0 * 1969 ± 101  
2.Bacher Karin 91888 GUNT5 3 9 : 0 1612 ± 53  S50
3.Joszt Patrick 12262 GRIM1 5 10 : 1 1685 ± 80  
4.Vizinova Dominika 91992 SGOT1 4 9 : 2 1726 ± 62  
5.Hofmann Franz 13877 GUNT5 6 11 : 5 1592 ± 58  S65
6.Neuhold Tobias 13607 SGBB4 5 9 : 4 1600 ± 59  
7.Horvath Andreas 9836 NEUD5 4 8 : 3 1625 ± 65  S40
8.Deimbacher Dietmar 7132 SGOT1 4 7 : 3 1639 ± 58  S40
9.Ibantschitz Richard 8996 GALL1 5 9 : 5 1619 ± 60  S40
9.Pötsch Patrick 12134 LANZ1 5 9 : 5 1633 ± 59  
11.Kellermann Sophia 93046 NEUD5 3 6 : 3 1620 ± 61  U231
11.Weis Thomas 11648 NEUD5 4 6 : 4 1590 ± 68  S40
11.Spanblöchl Thomas jun. 12075 GRIM1 5 6 : 5 1534 ± 66  
14.Gal Szabolcs 15581 NEUD6 4 7 : 5 1539 ± 67  U212
15.Haas Michael 9058 BRUC3 3 5 : 3 1610 ± 66  S40
15.Pirgmayer Stefan 13092 NEUD6 4 5 : 4 1585 ± 65  U231
15.Mandl Kurt 11904 ENZE1 5 7 : 7 1547 ± 60  S65
18.Eisenkirchner Manuel 11772 LANZ1 5 6 : 8 1516 ± 57  
19.Pichler Ralph 14477 SGBB4 5 5 : 8 1450 ± 60  U211
20.Gutdeutsch Daniel 12136 BRUC3 3 4 : 4 1513 ± 66  U232
21.Laser Helmut 11118 ENZE1 5 4 : 8 1443 ± 63  S50
21.Pucher Thomas 12494 GALL1 5 4 : 8 1432 ± 65  
23.Gutdeutsch Franz 9487 BRUC3 3 3 : 4 1517 ± 68  S40
24.Hubbauer Andreas 10961 WEIG1 5 3 : 8 1393 ± 66  
24.Saupp Roland 6290 GALL1 5 3 : 8 1482 ± 61  S50
26.Hofmannrichter Michael 12119 SGBB4 4 3 : 7 1420 ± 75  
27.Mikschi Lukas 13279 WEIG1 5 3 : 9 1454 ± 61  
27.Vejnoska Daniel 12100 WEIG1 5 3 : 9 1420 ± 65  
29.Pandur Gerhard 6504 LANZ1 3 3 : 6 1481 ± 62  S50
30.Bartuschek Kurt 14326 GUNT5 5 3 : 11 1381 ± 59  S70
31.Weszelits Erich sen. 6833 SGOT1 4 2 : 8 1368 ± 62  S50
32.Stampf Gerhard 8384 ENZE1 5 1 : 10 1419 ± 68  S40
 
Not ranked:

Not ranked

Players that have played in less than 50% of possible team matches are not ranked.
 Edelhofer Franz 15367 GRIM1 1 3 : 0 1678 ± 86  S60
 Paulik Wolfgang 6753 NEUD5 1 2 : 0 1736 ± 62  S50
 Petrekova Daniela jun. 91637 BRUC3 1 2 : 0 1719 ± 72  
 Raber Stefan 15130 NEUD6 2 3 : 2 1606 ± 74  
 Stierle Martin 13848 GUNT5 1 2 : 1 1479 ± 56  S50
 Meixner Andreas 7063 SGBB4 1 1 : 1 1390 ± 64  S40
 Konwalinka Martin 14793 BRUC3 1 1 : 2 1567 ± 75  S40
 Matviychuk Daniel 14939 GUNT5 1 1 : 2 1367 ± 78  U131
 Strelec Heinz 10135 GUNT5 1 1 : 2 1536 ± 68  S60
 Melber Georg 15282 GUNT5 1 0 : 2 636 ± 82  S50
 Oedendorfer Rene 13833 LANZ1 2 0 : 4 1260 ± 90  
 Wappl Christian 7212 NEUD6 2 0 : 4 1332 ± 75  S40
 Wenzel Werner 9102 BRUC3 1 0 : 3 1395 ± 81  S40

* Insufficient accuracy of points because of high standard deviation (too less current results available).

Double Ranking: Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) - 2020/2021
Rank

Rank

T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches
Games

Games

Game-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double)
Pair-Results Player-Results
1. 5 4 : 13 :
Friesl Fab. / Joszt Pat. 3:0
Spanblöchl Tho. jun. / Joszt Pat. 1:0
Spanblöchl Tho. jun. / Edelhofer Fra. 0:1
Joszt Patrick 4:0
Friesl Fabian 3:0
Spanblöchl Thomas jun. 1:1
Edelhofer Franz 0:1
2. 5 4 : 12 :
Ibantschitz Ric. / Saupp Rol. 4:1
Saupp Roland 4:1
Ibantschitz Richard 4:1
3. 4 3 : 11 :
Deimbacher Die. / Vizinova Dom. 3:1
Vizinova Dominika 3:1
Deimbacher Dietmar 3:1
4. 4 3 : 10 :
Pirgmayer Ste. / Gal Sza. 3:1
Gal Szabolcs 3:1
Pirgmayer Stefan 3:1
5. 5 3 : 11 :
Pötsch Pat. / Eisenkirchner Man. 3:2
Eisenkirchner Manuel 3:2
Pötsch Patrick 3:2
6. 4 2 : 8 :
Weis Tho. / Kellermann Sop. 1:0
Paulik Wol. / Weis Tho. 1:0
Horvath And. / Weis Tho. 0:2
Kellermann Sophia 1:0
Paulik Wolfgang 1:0
Weis Thomas 2:2
Horvath Andreas 0:2
7. 4 2 : 8 :
Haas Mic. / Konwalinka Mar. 1:0
Gutdeutsch Dan. / Petrekova Dan. jun. 1:0
Gutdeutsch Fra. / Gutdeutsch Dan. 0:2
Petrekova Daniela jun. 1:0
Haas Michael 1:0
Konwalinka Martin 1:0
Gutdeutsch Daniel 1:2
Gutdeutsch Franz 0:2
8. 5 2 : 7 :
Hofmannrichter Mic. / Neuhold Tob. 2:1
Neuhold Tob. / Pichler Ral. 0:1
Meixner And. / Neuhold Tob. 0:1
Hofmannrichter Michael 2:1
Neuhold Tobias 2:3
Pichler Ralph 0:1
Meixner Andreas 0:1
9. 5 1 : 7 :
Stampf Ger. / Mandl Kur. 1:4
Mandl Kurt 1:4
Stampf Gerhard 1:4
10. 5 1 : 4 :
Vejnoska Dan. / Hubbauer And. 1:1
Vejnoska Dan. / Mikschi Luk. 0:3
Hubbauer Andreas 1:1
Vejnoska Daniel 1:4
Mikschi Lukas 0:3
11. 6 1 : 7 :
Hofmann Fra. / Bartuschek Kur. 1:1
Strelec Hei. / Bartuschek Kur. 0:1
Bacher Kar. / Matviychuk Dan. 0:1
Bacher Kar. / Bartuschek Kur. 0:2
Hofmann Franz 1:1
Bartuschek Kurt 1:4
Matviychuk Daniel 0:1
Strelec Heinz 0:1
Bacher Karin 0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 10.0 - 22.08.2018, changelog) | Open Source under GPL | XTTV | NÖTTV-contact | Privacy Policy