Group Ligen  Mitte  Nord  Ost  Süd  West  Damen  Nachwuchs weiblich  Senioren  U21  U18  U15  U13  U11  Championship Cup  Challenge Cup  Nachwuchs Championship Cup  Nachwuchs Challenge Cup  Nachwuchs Rookie Cup  Qualifikationsspiele  Kids Challenge 
League 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)  2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)  2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)  Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)  Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)  Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)  Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 
Round
Leg 1:
1234567891011
Leg 2:
1234567891011
Team HORN2  OTTE1  SGGL1  SGLH2  SGLH3  SGSPS1  SGWL1  TULL2  URAP1  WAIT2  ZWET1 
View Table&Ranking Double Ranking Cross Table Matches Team information Team Captains PDF-Selection
Table: Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) - 2020/2021 (Limit rounds)
Rank

Rank

Points -> match ratio -> number of match won -> game ratio.
Team T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W

Win (W)

Number of wins of the team
D

Draw (D)

Number of draws of the team
L

Loss (L)

Number of losses of the team
MR

Match ratio (MR)

Ratio: won single and double match / lost single and double match
GR

Game ratio (GR)

Ratio: won games / lost games
P

Points (P)

Number of points:
Win: 3 points
Draw: 2 points
Loss: 1 points
No line up: 0 points
1. Apotheke Bösel Tulln 2 TULL2 6 6 0 0 39 : 8 125 : 44 18
2. AUTOHAUS VW MEISNER Ottenschlag 1 OTTE1 7 4 1 2 33 : 24 120 : 100 16
3. SG Grenzland Drösing/Zistersdorf 1 SGGL1 5 4 0 1 26 : 10 83 : 48 13
4. Waidhofen/Thaya 2 WAIT2 5 1 2 2 19 : 26 76 : 92 9
5. SG Stockerau/Spillern 1 SGSPS1 4 1 2 1 20 : 18 68 : 67 8
6. SG Langschlag/Weitra 1 SGWL1 4 2 0 2 15 : 14 54 : 60 8
7. SG Langenlois/Hadersdorf 3 SGLH3 4 2 0 2 17 : 16 64 : 65 8
8. SG Langenlois/Hadersdorf 2 SGLH2 5 1 1 3 19 : 25 87 : 94 8
9. Rappottenstein 1 URAP1 4 2 0 2 13 : 19 54 : 68 8
10. UTTC Sparkasse Zwettl 1 ZWET1 6 1 0 5 10 : 36 53 : 113 7
11. SPARKASSE Horn 2 HORN2 4 0 0 4 9 : 24 45 : 78 4
Single Ranking Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) - 2020/2021
Rank

Rank

Only players having played at least half of the matches are ranked. Players without losses are ranked before players with losses. Within those players a higher product of M*W is better. Players having at least one loss are ranked by the term M*W/L.
NamePassnr.T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank).
RC-Rating

RC-Rating

Ratings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).
For ongoing season: current values.
For former seasons: values at the end of season

AG

Age-Group (AG)

Age-Groups are defined by key date
U 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...)
U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year)
U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year)
U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year)
U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year)
U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year)
S40: Seniors over 40 years
S50: Seniors over 50 years
S60: Seniors over 60 years
S70: Seniors over 70 years
S80: Seniors over 80 years.
1.Nowak Christian 14502 TULL2 5 10 : 1 1660 ± 59  S40
2.Kern Georg jun. 12563 SGGL1 4 7 : 2 1700 ± 80  
2.Weidenauer Andreas 10670 OTTE1 7 12 : 6 1535 ± 56  
4.Schweighofer Martin 13430 OTTE1 7 11 : 6 1539 ± 57  
5.Becherer Emanuel 12641 SGWL1 4 6 : 2 1489 ± 61  
6.Skerbinz Patrick 14499 TULL2 5 9 : 4 1417 ± 70  U132
7.Basnar Daniel 15575 SGLH3 4 8 : 3 1550 ± 62  U213
8.Prem Michael 10825 URAP1 4 7 : 3 1526 ± 66  
8.Wichtl Stefan 12468 SGSPS1 4 7 : 3 1586 ± 67  
10.Weiser Helmut 11208 SGGL1 4 5 : 3 1549 ± 68  
11.Kloiber Peter 11502 SGLH2 5 7 : 6 1445 ± 59  
12.Höllmüller Michael 14279 OTTE1 6 6 : 7 1449 ± 58  
13.Mödlagl Raphael 14219 WAIT2 5 7 : 7 1463 ± 57  U211
13.Schmid Gerhard 4267 WAIT2 5 7 : 7 1480 ± 58  S60
15.Reisinger Norbert 10371 SGSPS1 4 6 : 5 1429 ± 66  S40
16.Kostolani Lukas 14486 SGGL1 4 4 : 4 1478 ± 68  U183
17.Hahn Johannes 12640 SGWL1 4 4 : 5 1376 ± 61  
17.Schöller Franz 12085 URAP1 4 4 : 5 1402 ± 70  
19.Resagk Henryk 13066 SGLH2 5 5 : 8 1415 ± 58  
20.Grünstäudl Gabriel 13912 ZWET1 5 3 : 8 1361 ± 61  U213
20.Nagl Wolfgang 4594 SGLH2 5 3 : 8 1364 ± 61  S60
22.Koppensteiner Markus 13817 ZWET1 5 3 : 9 1329 ± 59  U212
23.Schwarzinger Lukas 10686 SGWL1 4 2 : 6 1327 ± 56  
24.Bednar Thomas 13482 HORN2 4 2 : 7 1189 ± 65  S50
24.Besenbäck Raphael 11970 URAP1 4 2 : 7 1284 ± 67  
26.Dollensky Gerhard 7057 WAIT2 5 2 : 10 1286 ± 67  S50
27.Weber Günter 12392 SGSPS1 4 1 : 10 1200 ± 70  S50
 
Not ranked:

Not ranked

Players that have played in less than 50% of possible team matches are not ranked.
 Hammerschmid Andreas 13387 TULL2 3 6 : 0 1702 ± 70  U232
 Botkova Andrea 91579 TULL2 1 2 : 0 1800 ± 80  S40
 Tauchner Alexander 10060 TULL2 1 2 : 0 1837 ± 75  
 Schürer-Waldheim Christian 9479 TULL2 3 6 : 1 1604 ± 74  
 Blaha Walter 12809 HORN2 3 5 : 3 1457 ± 68  S60
 Birringer Erwin 7119 SGLH3 2 3 : 2 1499 ± 67  S50
 Schöpf Andreas jun. 11618 SGLH3 3 3 : 3 1422 ± 66  
 Sinhuber Jürgen 13202 ZWET1 3 2 : 5 1250 ± 68  
 Kitzler Patrick 13183 OTTE1 1 1 : 1 1463 ± 71  
 Dundler Christoph 13923 HORN2 3 2 : 6 1295 ± 62  S40
 Scherz Herbert 4491 SGLH3 2 1 : 4 1341 ± 67  S65
 Faigl Josef 5735 SGLH3 1 0 : 2 1379 ± 56  S50
 Grötzl Johannes 13429 ZWET1 2 0 : 4 1118 ± 70  
Double Ranking: Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) - 2020/2021
Rank

Rank

T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches
Games

Games

Game-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double)
Pair-Results Player-Results
1. 4 4 : 12 :
Wichtl Ste. / Weber Gün. 4:0
Wichtl Stefan 4:0
Weber Günter 4:0
2. 6 4 : 14 :
Hammerschmid And. / Skerbinz Pat. 1:0
Tauchner Ale. / Nowak Chr. 1:0
Skerbinz Pat. / Nowak Chr. 2:2
Hammerschmid Andreas 1:0
Tauchner Alexander 1:0
Skerbinz Patrick 3:2
Nowak Christian 3:2
3. 4 3 : 9 :
Hahn Joh. / Becherer Ema. 3:1
Hahn Johannes 3:1
Becherer Emanuel 3:1
4. 4 3 : 9 :
Kern Geo. jun. / Weiser Hel. 3:1
Kern Georg jun. 3:1
Weiser Helmut 3:1
5. 5 3 : 13 :
Schmid Ger. / Mödlagl Rap. 3:2
Schmid Gerhard 3:2
Mödlagl Raphael 3:2
6. 7 3 : 13 :
Weidenauer And. / Schweighofer Mar. 3:2
Kitzler Pat. / Schweighofer Mar. 0:1
Schweighofer Mar. / Höllmüller Mic. 0:1
Weidenauer Andreas 3:2
Schweighofer Martin 3:4
Kitzler Patrick 0:1
Höllmüller Michael 0:1
7. 4 2 : 9 :
Schöpf And. jun. / Basnar Dan. 2:1
Faigl Jos. / Basnar Dan. 0:1
Schöpf Andreas jun. 2:1
Basnar Daniel 2:2
Faigl Josef 0:1
8. 5 2 : 12 :
Kloiber Pet. / Nagl Wol. 2:0
Kloiber Pet. / Resagk Hen. 0:3
Nagl Wolfgang 2:0
Kloiber Peter 2:3
Resagk Henryk 0:3
9. 5 2 : 8 :
Koppensteiner Mar. / Grünstäudl Gab. 2:3
Koppensteiner Markus 2:3
Grünstäudl Gabriel 2:3
10. 4 0 : 5 :
Schöller Fra. / Prem Mic. 0:4
Schöller Franz 0:4
Prem Michael 0:4
11. 4 0 : 3 :
Bednar Tho. / Dundler Chr. 0:1
Bednar Tho. / Blaha Wal. 0:3
Dundler Christoph 0:1
Blaha Walter 0:3
Bednar Thomas 0:4
XTTV Result Service (Version 10.0 - 22.08.2018, changelog) | Open Source under GPL | XTTV | NÖTTV-contact | Privacy Policy