Group Ligen  Mitte  Nord  Ost  Süd  West  Damen  Nachwuchs weiblich  Senioren  U21  U18  U15  U13  U11  Championship Cup  Challenge Cup  Nachwuchs Championship Cup  Nachwuchs Challenge Cup  Nachwuchs Rookie Cup  Qualifikationsspiele  Kids Challenge 
League 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)  2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)  2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)  Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)  Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)  Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)  Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 
Round
Leg 1:
1234567891011
Leg 2:
1234567891011
Team ANEU2  GRDI1  GUNT4  HORN1  NEUL1  POTT2  SGGM3  SGUR2  SGVH3  SGWV1  UGÄN1  USTO2 
View Table&Ranking Double Ranking Cross Table Matches Team information Team Captains PDF-Selection
Table: 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) - 2020/2021 (Limit rounds)
Rank

Rank

Points -> match ratio -> number of match won -> game ratio.
Team T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W

Win (W)

Number of wins of the team
D

Draw (D)

Number of draws of the team
L

Loss (L)

Number of losses of the team
MR

Match ratio (MR)

Ratio: won single and double match / lost single and double match
GR

Game ratio (GR)

Ratio: won games / lost games
P

Points (P)

Number of points:
Win: 3 points
Draw: 2 points
Loss: 1 points
No line up: 0 points
1. SG Raiffeisenbank Weinviertel Mistelbach/Asparn 1 SGWV1 5 5 0 0 30 : 9 94 : 45 15
2. Neulengbach 1 NEUL1 5 5 0 0 30 : 12 103 : 62 15
3. SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 2 ANEU2 6 4 1 1 32 : 19 108 : 82 15
4. SG Urltal 2 SGUR2 6 3 0 3 29 : 26 99 : 99 12
5. Gänserndorf Union 1 UGÄN1 4 3 0 1 22 : 12 77 : 44 10
6. Stockerau Union 2 USTO2 4 3 0 1 19 : 16 68 : 59 10
7. Pottenbrunn 2 POTT2 6 1 1 4 23 : 31 97 : 115 9
8. Großdietmanns 1 GRDI1 5 2 0 3 16 : 23 66 : 84 9
9. Eleven Points Guntramsdorf 4 GUNT4 5 1 1 3 19 : 27 78 : 90 8
10. SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 3 SGGM3 5 1 0 4 18 : 24 65 : 81 7
11. SG Vital St. Veit/Hainfeld 3 SGVH3 6 0 2 4 17 : 36 76 : 123 7
12. RAIBA Horn 1 HORN1 5 0 1 4 9 : 29 51 : 98 6
Single Ranking 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) - 2020/2021
Rank

Rank

Only players having played at least half of the matches are ranked. Players without losses are ranked before players with losses. Within those players a higher product of M*W is better. Players having at least one loss are ranked by the term M*W/L.
NamePassnr.T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank).
RC-Rating

RC-Rating

Ratings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).
For ongoing season: current values.
For former seasons: values at the end of season

AG

Age-Group (AG)

Age-Groups are defined by key date
U 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...)
U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year)
U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year)
U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year)
U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year)
U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year)
S40: Seniors over 40 years
S50: Seniors over 50 years
S60: Seniors over 60 years
S70: Seniors over 70 years
S80: Seniors over 80 years.
1.Holecek Roman 11675 UGÄN1 4 9 : 0 * 1994 ± 101  
2.Teufel Stefan 10002 SGUR2 6 16 : 2 1864 ± 73  
3.Berger Thomas 12842 SGVH3 4 11 : 1 1837 ± 69  
4.Ye David 12566 USTO2 4 9 : 1 1909 ± 79  
5.Strobl Christian 11322 SGWV1 4 7 : 1 1775 ± 77  
6.Steingassner Martin 12527 SGWV1 4 6 : 1 1866 ± 81  
7.Feigl Roland 5778 NEUL1 5 9 : 2 1770 ± 61  S50
8.Müllner Jürgen 14775 ANEU2 6 11 : 3 1643 ± 75  U183
9.Kollnberger Thorsten 11540 NEUL1 5 9 : 4 1711 ± 61  S50
10.Günther Patrick 11944 ANEU2 4 8 : 3 1733 ± 68  
11.Steinbacher Mario 9995 SGUR2 6 10 : 7 1657 ± 59  
12.Maier Alexander 7251 GRDI1 4 6 : 3 1693 ± 67  S40
12.Lehner Christoph 10842 GUNT4 5 8 : 5 1700 ± 59  
14.Dirnberger Nico 14001 POTT2 6 8 : 8 1640 ± 58  U182
15.Polak Erik 14626 UGÄN1 4 5 : 4 1634 ± 66  U213
15.Thaler Hans Peter 8749 SGGM3 4 5 : 4 1677 ± 62  S65
15.Fegerl Martin 9593 GRDI1 5 6 : 6 1660 ± 61  S40
18.Purcica Florian 9769 POTT2 6 6 : 8 1691 ± 59  S40
19.Raisinger Erich 4117 NEUL1 5 5 : 6 1632 ± 60  S60
20.Sturm Andreas 13428 ANEU2 6 6 : 9 1579 ± 58  
21.Mauerböck Erich 7657 SGGM3 4 5 : 6 1683 ± 61  S50
21.Schuster Stefan 10858 GUNT4 4 5 : 6 1637 ± 62  
23.Heiss Lukas 14463 POTT2 5 5 : 8 1573 ± 62  U182
24.Pleßl Reinhard 10136 HORN1 5 4 : 7 1563 ± 62  S40
25.Brandl David 14852 USTO2 4 3 : 6 1580 ± 70  U182
26.Pokorny Helmut 4033 HORN1 5 3 : 8 1533 ± 64  S60
26.Schimany Otto 7349 GRDI1 5 3 : 8 1565 ± 63  S50
28.Schödl Daniel 13670 SGWV1 5 2 : 7 1486 ± 65  
29.Mattes Manuel 11635 UGÄN1 4 1 : 7 1467 ± 71  
30.Singh Aaditya 15123 USTO2 4 1 : 8 1514 ± 65  U183
31.Sandpeck Philipp 15121 SGVH3 4 1 : 9 1480 ± 64  
32.Leeb Philipp 12992 SGVH3 3 1 : 7 1550 ± 66  
33.Münstedt Patrick 12343 SGGM3 4 1 : 10 1517 ± 64  
 
Not ranked:

Not ranked

Players that have played in less than 50% of possible team matches are not ranked.
 Padera Mario 12841 SGWV1 2 5 : 0 * 1998 ± 92  
 Oswald Klaus 14774 ANEU2 2 4 : 1 1535 ± 80  U182
 Sturc Martin 15019 HORN1 2 2 : 3 1566 ± 77  
 Schissler Leopold 10192 GUNT4 1 1 : 2 1551 ± 72  S50
 Bacher Karin 91888 GUNT4 2 1 : 4 1612 ± 53  S50
 Frank Christoph 10337 SGVH3 2 1 : 5 1624 ± 68  
 Brodersen Jörg 11528 GUNT4 1 0 : 2 1312 ± 77  S40
 Duric Samir 15052 HORN1 1 0 : 2 977 ± 88  
 Duric Hamdija 14618 HORN1 1 0 : 2 1192 ± 65  U183
 Wagner Bernhard 13781 SGUR2 1 0 : 2 1471 ± 66  
 Fuchs Sylvia 91913 SGVH3 2 0 : 5 1411 ± 64  
 Bartuschek Kurt 14326 GUNT4 1 0 : 3 1381 ± 59  S70
 Steininger Harald 7106 POTT2 1 0 : 3 1524 ± 74  S50

* Insufficient accuracy of points because of high standard deviation (too less current results available).

Double Ranking: 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) - 2020/2021
Rank

Rank

T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches
Games

Games

Game-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double)
Pair-Results Player-Results
1. 5 5 : 15 :
Kollnberger Tho. / Raisinger Eri. 5:0
Kollnberger Thorsten 5:0
Raisinger Erich 5:0
2. 5 5 : 15 :
Steingassner Mar. / Strobl Chr. 3:0
Steingassner Mar. / Padera Mar. 1:0
Strobl Chr. / Padera Mar. 1:0
Steingassner Martin 4:0
Strobl Christian 4:0
Padera Mario 2:0
3. 4 3 : 10 :
Polak Eri. / Holecek Rom. 3:1
Polak Erik 3:1
Holecek Roman 3:1
4. 4 3 : 9 :
Ye Dav. / Brandl Dav. 3:1
Ye David 3:1
Brandl David 3:1
5. 5 3 : 9 :
Frank Chr. / Berger Tho. 1:0
Berger Tho. / Sandpeck Phi. 2:1
Leeb Phi. / Sandpeck Phi. 0:1
Frank Christoph 1:0
Berger Thomas 3:1
Sandpeck Philipp 2:2
Leeb Philipp 0:1
6. 6 3 : 14 :
Steinbacher Mar. / Teufel Ste. 3:3
Steinbacher Mario 3:3
Teufel Stefan 3:3
7. 6 3 : 13 :
Müllner Jür. / Sturm And. 2:1
Günther Pat. / Müllner Jür. 1:1
Oswald Kla. / Müllner Jür. 0:1
Müllner Jürgen 3:3
Sturm Andreas 2:1
Günther Patrick 1:1
Oswald Klaus 0:1
8. 5 2 : 8 :
Lehner Chr. / Schuster Ste. 2:1
Lehner Chr. / Brodersen Jör. 0:1
Lehner Chr. / Bacher Kar. 0:1
Schuster Stefan 2:1
Lehner Christoph 2:3
Bacher Karin 0:1
Brodersen Jörg 0:1
9. 6 2 : 9 :
Purcica Flo. / Dirnberger Nic. 1:0
Heiss Luk. / Dirnberger Nic. 1:4
Purcica Florian 1:0
Dirnberger Nico 2:4
Heiss Lukas 1:4
10. 5 1 : 6 :
Fegerl Mar. / Schimany Ott. 1:1
Schimany Ott. / Maier Ale. 0:1
Fegerl Mar. / Maier Ale. 0:2
Schimany Otto 1:2
Fegerl Martin 1:3
Maier Alexander 0:3
11. 4 0 : 1 :
Thaler Han. / Münstedt Pat. 0:1
Thaler Han. / Mauerböck Eri. 0:3
Münstedt Patrick 0:1
Mauerböck Erich 0:3
Thaler Hans Peter 0:4
12. 5 0 : 3 :
Pleßl Rei. / Duric Ham. 0:1
Pleßl Rei. / Pokorny Hel. 0:2
Pleßl Rei. / Sturc Mar. 0:2
Duric Hamdija 0:1
Pokorny Helmut 0:2
Sturc Martin 0:2
Pleßl Reinhard 0:5
XTTV Result Service (Version 10.0 - 22.08.2018, changelog) | Open Source under GPL | XTTV | NÖTTV-contact | Privacy Policy