Group Ligen  Mitte  Nord  Ost  Süd  West  Damen  Nachwuchs weiblich  Senioren  U21  U18  U15  U13  U11  Championship Cup  Challenge Cup  Nachwuchs Championship Cup  Nachwuchs Challenge Cup  Nachwuchs Rookie Cup  Qualifikationsspiele  Kids Challenge 
League 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)  2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)  2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)  Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)  Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)  Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)  Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 
Round
Leg 1:
1234567891011
Leg 2:
1234567891011
Team EAMS1  GRDI2  GUNT3  HAGE1  MARK1  MATZ1  NEUD4  SGLH1  SGVH2  SVSW1  WAIT1  WOLF2 
View Table&Ranking Double Ranking Cross Table Matches Team information Team Captains PDF-Selection
Table: 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) - 2020/2021 (Limit rounds)
Rank

Rank

Points -> match ratio -> number of match won -> game ratio.
Team T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W

Win (W)

Number of wins of the team
D

Draw (D)

Number of draws of the team
L

Loss (L)

Number of losses of the team
MR

Match ratio (MR)

Ratio: won single and double match / lost single and double match
GR

Game ratio (GR)

Ratio: won games / lost games
P

Points (P)

Number of points:
Win: 3 points
Draw: 2 points
Loss: 1 points
No line up: 0 points
1. ESV Metall Recycling Amstetten 1 EAMS1 7 5 2 0 42 : 14 142 : 67 19
2. Wr. Neudorf 4 NEUD4 6 4 2 0 34 : 15 117 : 70 16
3. Waidhofen/Thaya 1 WAIT1 7 4 1 2 37 : 29 139 : 113 16
4. SISPO Markgrafneusiedl 1 MARK1 6 3 2 1 30 : 27 108 : 112 14
5. Schwechat 1 SVSW1 6 4 0 2 28 : 21 97 : 78 13
6. SG Langenlois/Hadersdorf 1 SGLH1 7 3 0 4 29 : 28 113 : 105 13
7. Weingut und Buschenschank Ott Hagenbrunn 1 HAGE1 5 3 0 2 22 : 18 76 : 69 11
8. SG Vital St. Veit/Hainfeld 2 SGVH2 5 3 0 2 24 : 23 98 : 87 11
9. Großdietmanns 2 GRDI2 6 2 0 4 17 : 28 64 : 99 10
10. Matzen 1 MATZ1 7 0 2 5 21 : 40 98 : 132 9
11. Elektrotechnik Schoder Wolfpassing 2 WOLF2 7 1 0 6 20 : 39 77 : 137 8
12. Eleven Points Guntramsdorf 3 GUNT3 5 0 1 4 8 : 30 38 : 98 6
Single Ranking 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) - 2020/2021
Rank

Rank

Only players having played at least half of the matches are ranked. Players without losses are ranked before players with losses. Within those players a higher product of M*W is better. Players having at least one loss are ranked by the term M*W/L.
NamePassnr.T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank).
RC-Rating

RC-Rating

Ratings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).
For ongoing season: current values.
For former seasons: values at the end of season

AG

Age-Group (AG)

Age-Groups are defined by key date
U 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...)
U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year)
U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year)
U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year)
U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year)
U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year)
S40: Seniors over 40 years
S50: Seniors over 50 years
S60: Seniors over 60 years
S70: Seniors over 70 years
S80: Seniors over 80 years.
1.Kovacs Janos 11919 EAMS1 4 10 : 0 * 2157 ± 97  S60
2.Neuwirth Mathias 9569 WAIT1 7 17 : 2 1836 ± 65  
3.Landbauer Richard 13519 MARK1 6 14 : 3 1760 ± 61  U211
4.Stanglica Martin 14132 NEUD4 6 9 : 2 1735 ± 65  S50
5.Vernydub Anton 15147 NEUD4 6 8 : 4 1643 ± 60  U183
6.Rauscher Alexander 12677 SGLH1 7 10 : 7 1642 ± 58  U232
7.Sturmlehner Hannes 11802 WOLF2 6 11 : 7 1687 ± 57  
8.Trzil Manfred 15586 SGLH1 7 9 : 7 1608 ± 58  S50
9.Marek Marcel 14630 EAMS1 5 7 : 4 1627 ± 58  U181
10.Kornell Gerold 8318 WAIT1 7 10 : 9 1632 ± 56  S50
10.Straihammer Bernhard 11252 MATZ1 7 10 : 9 1600 ± 57  
12.Fuchs Sandra 91993 SGVH2 5 8 : 6 1662 ± 52  U232
13.Parzer Martin 10957 HAGE1 4 6 : 4 1667 ± 68  
13.Hartl Jakob 12417 EAMS1 5 6 : 5 1611 ± 62  
15.Feigl Alexander 14631 EAMS1 4 5 : 4 1575 ± 58  U181
15.Kolodziejczyk Franciszek 14673 NEUD4 5 5 : 5 1571 ± 62  U132
17.Chen Sofia Lu 91726 MARK1 4 6 : 5 1684 ± 48  U183
18.Fuchs Lisa 91892 SGVH2 5 6 : 7 1632 ± 55  
19.Zellhofer Daniel 12219 WOLF2 6 6 : 9 1624 ± 57  
20.Landbauer Richard sen. 5327 MARK1 6 6 : 10 1580 ± 56  S50
21.Wagner Walter 4918 SGLH1 7 4 : 11 1504 ± 58  S50
22.Schwingenschlögl Rudolf 6963 GRDI2 4 3 : 5 1515 ± 66  S60
23.Gaismayer Gerald 9071 MATZ1 7 4 : 12 1439 ± 65  S40
24.Geringer Fabian 14640 HAGE1 4 3 : 7 1565 ± 61  U152
25.Windischberger Walter 10794 SGVH2 5 3 : 9 1544 ± 61  S40
26.Schulner Daniel 11477 GRDI2 4 2 : 5 1502 ± 67  
27.Rernböck Norbert 6629 MATZ1 6 3 : 12 1454 ± 65  S50
28.Weinberger Thomas 10784 GRDI2 5 2 : 8 1440 ± 66  S40
29.Zöchmeister Gerhard 9356 GUNT3 5 1 : 10 1323 ± 67  S40
 
Not ranked:

Not ranked

Players that have played in less than 50% of possible team matches are not ranked.
 Kun Tibor 14330 SVSW1 3 7 : 0 * 2020 ± 110  S40
 Rzihauschek Julian 14587 SVSW1 3 5 : 1 1943 ± 47  U132
 Haberleitner Peter 9089 GRDI2 3 6 : 2 1703 ± 77  
 Harca Vaclav 11707 GUNT3 2 4 : 1 1669 ± 68  
 Spehar Jessica 91920 SVSW1 2 3 : 1 1564 ± 66  U211
 Bezjak Anja 93053 SVSW1 3 3 : 4 1615 ± 74  
 Reimansteiner Marcus 14281 HAGE1 1 2 : 1 1571 ± 66  U182
 Maad Johannes 13931 SVSW1 2 2 : 2 1816 ± 37  U182
 Rubick Roland 9571 WAIT1 3 3 : 5 1576 ± 62  S40
 Sommer Moritz 12918 HAGE1 3 2 : 4 1549 ± 71  
 Matviychuk Daniel 14939 GUNT3 3 2 : 5 1367 ± 78  U131
 Margaritis Giovanni 14510 GUNT3 1 1 : 1 1527 ± 65  U181
 Vernydub Arthur 15148 NEUD4 1 0 : 1 1455 ± 88  U212
 Broser Johann 5961 MATZ1 1 0 : 2 * 1077 ± 102  S75
 Dorner Matthias 12039 WOLF2 1 0 : 2 1266 ± 66  
 Kaiser Stefanie 93052 GRDI2 1 0 : 2 * 1189 ± 311  U131
 Seferovic Nikola 14254 MARK1 1 0 : 2 1497 ± 79  S50
 Berger Michael 14702 SVSW1 2 0 : 4 1302 ± 66  U211
 Holubek Peter 3948 MARK1 1 0 : 3 * 1125 ± 186  S65
 Stetina Moritz 12905 WAIT1 1 0 : 3 * 1376 ± 96  

* Insufficient accuracy of points because of high standard deviation (too less current results available).

Double Ranking: 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) - 2020/2021
Rank

Rank

T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches
Games

Games

Game-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double)
Pair-Results Player-Results
1. 6 5 : 15 :
Hartl Jak. / Kovacs Jan. 3:0
Hartl Jak. / Marek Mar. 2:0
Kovacs Jan. / Marek Mar. 0:1
Hartl Jakob 5:0
Kovacs Janos 3:1
Marek Marcel 2:1
2. 5 4 : 13 :
Fuchs Lis. / Fuchs San. 4:1
Fuchs Sandra 4:1
Fuchs Lisa 4:1
3. 7 5 : 19 :
Kornell Ger. / Neuwirth Mat. 5:2
Neuwirth Mathias 5:2
Kornell Gerold 5:2
4. 7 4 : 15 :
Rauscher Ale. / Trzil Man. 4:3
Trzil Manfred 4:3
Rauscher Alexander 4:3
5. 5 3 : 12 :
Spehar Jes. / Rzihauschek Jul. 1:0
Rzihauschek Jul. / Kun Tib. 1:0
Kun Tib. / Bezjak Anj. 1:1
Maad Joh. / Rzihauschek Jul. 0:1
Spehar Jessica 1:0
Kun Tibor 2:1
Rzihauschek Julian 2:1
Bezjak Anja 1:1
Maad Johannes 0:1
6. 6 3 : 11 :
Vernydub Ant. / Vernydub Art. 1:0
Kolodziejczyk Fra. / Vernydub Ant. 1:1
Stanglica Mar. / Vernydub Ant. 1:1
Stanglica Mar. / Kolodziejczyk Fra. 0:1
Vernydub Arthur 1:0
Vernydub Anton 3:2
Kolodziejczyk Franciszek 1:2
Stanglica Martin 1:2
7. 6 3 : 10 :
Zellhofer Dan. / Sturmlehner Han. 3:3
Sturmlehner Hannes 3:3
Zellhofer Daniel 3:3
8. 4 2 : 6 :
Parzer Mar. / Reimansteiner Mar. 1:0
Parzer Mar. / Sommer Mor. 1:2
Reimansteiner Marcus 1:0
Parzer Martin 2:2
Sommer Moritz 1:2
9. 6 2 : 8 :
Landbauer Ric. sen. / Landbauer Ric. 2:4
Landbauer Richard 2:4
Landbauer Richard sen. 2:4
10. 6 2 : 6 :
Schulner Dan. / Weinberger Tho. 1:0
Schulner Dan. / Haberleitner Pet. 1:1
Schwingenschlögl Rud. / Schulner Dan. 0:1
Schwingenschlögl Rud. / Haberleitner Pet. 0:1
Weinberger Tho. / Kaiser Ste. 0:1
Schulner Daniel 2:2
Weinberger Thomas 1:1
Haberleitner Peter 1:2
Kaiser Stefanie 0:1
Schwingenschlögl Rudolf 0:2
11. 7 2 : 11 :
Gaismayer Ger. / Rernböck Nor. 1:0
Gaismayer Ger. / Straihammer Ber. 1:4
Straihammer Ber. / Rernböck Nor. 0:1
Gaismayer Gerald 2:4
Rernböck Norbert 1:1
Straihammer Bernhard 1:5
12. 5 0 : 5 :
Zöchmeister Ger. / Margaritis Gio. 0:1
Zöchmeister Ger. / Harca Vac. 0:2
Zöchmeister Ger. / Matviychuk Dan. 0:2
Margaritis Giovanni 0:1
Matviychuk Daniel 0:2
Harca Vaclav 0:2
Zöchmeister Gerhard 0:5
XTTV Result Service (Version 10.0 - 22.08.2018, changelog) | Open Source under GPL | XTTV | NÖTTV-contact | Privacy Policy