Group Ligen  Mitte  Nord  Ost  Süd  West  Damen  Nachwuchs weiblich  Senioren  U21  U18  U15  U13  U11  Championship Cup  Challenge Cup  Nachwuchs Championship Cup  Nachwuchs Challenge Cup  Nachwuchs Rookie Cup  Qualifikationsspiele  Kids Challenge 
League 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)  2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)  2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)  Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)  Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)  Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)  Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 
Round
Leg 1:
1234567891011
Leg 2:
1234567891011
Team AUER1  HAGE2  LASS1  OGÄN1  OGÄN2  SGAS2  SGGL2  SGWV2  SGWV3  UGÄN2  WOLK1 
View Table&Ranking Double Ranking Cross Table Matches Team information Team Captains PDF-Selection
Table: Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) - 2020/2021 (Limit rounds)
Rank

Rank

Points -> match ratio -> number of match won -> game ratio.
Team T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W

Win (W)

Number of wins of the team
D

Draw (D)

Number of draws of the team
L

Loss (L)

Number of losses of the team
MR

Match ratio (MR)

Ratio: won single and double match / lost single and double match
GR

Game ratio (GR)

Ratio: won games / lost games
P

Points (P)

Number of points:
Win: 3 points
Draw: 2 points
Loss: 1 points
No line up: 0 points
1. Lassee 1 LASS1 6 5 0 1 32 : 19 115 : 73 16
2. Eleven Points Wolkersdorf 1 WOLK1 5 4 1 0 30 : 12 104 : 56 14
3. Gänserndorf OMV 1 OGÄN1 5 3 1 1 28 : 14 92 : 55 12
4. Dataform Hagenbrunn 2 HAGE2 5 2 3 0 27 : 19 98 : 76 12
5. SG Weinviertel apotheke Mistelbach/Asparn 2 SGWV2 4 3 1 0 23 : 13 84 : 55 11
6. Gänserndorf Union 2 UGÄN2 6 1 3 2 25 : 31 99 : 109 11
7. SG Grenzland Drösing/Zistersdorf 2 SGGL2 5 1 2 2 22 : 25 79 : 97 9
8. SG Weinviertel Mistelbach/Asparn 3 SGWV3 5 2 0 3 20 : 23 76 : 85 9
9. Eleven Points SG Angern/Strasshof 2 SGAS2 5 0 2 3 16 : 28 63 : 102 7
10. Gänserndorf OMV 2 OGÄN2 5 0 1 4 12 : 29 57 : 99 6
11. Auersthal 1 AUER1 5 0 0 5 9 : 31 45 : 105 5
Single Ranking Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) - 2020/2021
Rank

Rank

Only players having played at least half of the matches are ranked. Players without losses are ranked before players with losses. Within those players a higher product of M*W is better. Players having at least one loss are ranked by the term M*W/L.
NamePassnr.T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank).
RC-Rating

RC-Rating

Ratings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).
For ongoing season: current values.
For former seasons: values at the end of season

AG

Age-Group (AG)

Age-Groups are defined by key date
U 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...)
U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year)
U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year)
U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year)
U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year)
U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year)
S40: Seniors over 40 years
S50: Seniors over 50 years
S60: Seniors over 60 years
S70: Seniors over 70 years
S80: Seniors over 80 years.
1.Petrov Drazen 15225 WOLK1 4 10 : 0 1768 ± 90  
2.Christ Manuel 13397 LASS1 6 14 : 2 1672 ± 63  
3.Amon Thomas 6621 OGÄN1 5 11 : 2 1667 ± 68  S50
4.Lehr Franz 5628 OGÄN1 5 10 : 2 1629 ± 70  S50
5.Reimansteiner Marcus 14281 HAGE2 4 9 : 2 1571 ± 66  U182
6.Riepl Thomas 6473 SGWV3 4 8 : 2 1561 ± 66  S50
7.Gindl Alexander 12172 WOLK1 5 8 : 3 1628 ± 63  
8.Gawlik Wojciech 11634 UGÄN2 6 11 : 5 1588 ± 58  
9.Schneider Franz 12182 SGGL2 5 9 : 4 1507 ± 70  S50
10.Jäger Helmut 8213 HAGE2 4 8 : 3 1504 ± 64  S50
11.Vizvary Dusan 14032 SGAS2 3 7 : 2 1576 ± 67  S60
12.Riepl Michael 5479 SGWV2 4 8 : 4 1563 ± 64  S50
12.Herzog David 10597 SGWV2 4 6 : 3 1516 ± 75  
14.Rossak Alexander 11855 SGWV3 4 6 : 4 1487 ± 69  
14.Pamperl-Braunsteiner Florian 11683 UGÄN2 6 8 : 8 1486 ± 58  
16.Potzmann Michael 13400 LASS1 6 6 : 7 1463 ± 58  
17.Herzog Peter 11245 WOLK1 4 5 : 4 1583 ± 63  
17.Reitermayer Franz 10217 SGGL2 5 7 : 7 1457 ± 59  S40
17.Janka Christoph 8807 AUER1 5 6 : 6 1511 ± 60  
20.Kastner Noah 14416 SGWV2 4 6 : 5 1430 ± 64  U181
21.Schandl Kevin 14533 SGAS2 5 6 : 7 1425 ± 67  U132
22.Grün Werner 13238 OGÄN2 5 5 : 7 1425 ± 60  S40
23.Christ Patrick 13399 LASS1 6 5 : 9 1403 ± 59  
24.Lehner Lukas 13867 OGÄN1 3 3 : 4 1480 ± 67  U231
25.Raffeis Gabriele 91780 HAGE2 5 4 : 9 1334 ± 57  S50
26.Schwarz Fabian 12908 OGÄN2 5 3 : 8 1381 ± 59  
27.Prager Jonathan 14268 OGÄN2 4 3 : 8 1372 ± 57  U182
28.Plott Martin 13945 SGWV3 3 2 : 5 1425 ± 66  U232
29.Berthold Johannes 11878 AUER1 5 2 : 10 1403 ± 63  
30.Mrazek Thomas 13946 SGWV3 3 1 : 6 1298 ± 74  S40
30.Andre Dietmar 10049 AUER1 5 1 : 10 1381 ± 65  S40
32.Mitter Stefan 12131 UGÄN2 6 0 : 15 1203 ± 71  
 
Not ranked:

Not ranked

Players that have played in less than 50% of possible team matches are not ranked.
 Huber Franz 13345 HAGE2 2 2 : 4 1335 ± 67  S50
 Kratochwil Andre 14864 SGAS2 2 2 : 4 1435 ± 58  U182
 Chen Claudia Ming 91679 WOLK1 2 1 : 3 1484 ± 63  U231
 Prohaska Stefan 11415 SGGL2 2 1 : 4 1264 ± 72  S40
 Feigl Franz 14632 OGÄN2 1 0 : 2 692 ± 88  S50
 Gstaltner Stefan 12338 SGGL2 1 0 : 2 * 1348 ± 152  
 Riepl Tobias 11467 SGWV3 1 0 : 2 * 1271 ± 141  
 Milovanovic Nenad 14422 SGAS2 2 0 : 4 1300 ± 65  S40
 Sandner Andreas 11677 SGGL2 2 0 : 6 1246 ± 76  S50

* Insufficient accuracy of points because of high standard deviation (too less current results available).

Double Ranking: Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) - 2020/2021
Rank

Rank

T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches
Games

Games

Game-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double)
Pair-Results Player-Results
1. 6 5 : 16 :
Potzmann Mic. / Christ Man. 5:1
Potzmann Michael 5:1
Christ Manuel 5:1
2. 5 4 : 13 :
Amon Tho. / Lehr Fra. 4:1
Amon Thomas 4:1
Lehr Franz 4:1
3. 5 4 : 14 :
Jäger Hel. / Raffeis Gab. 4:1
Jäger Helmut 4:1
Raffeis Gabriele 4:1
4. 4 3 : 11 :
Herzog Dav. / Kastner Noa. 1:0
Riepl Mic. / Herzog Dav. 2:1
Kastner Noah 1:0
Herzog David 3:1
Riepl Michael 2:1
5. 5 3 : 13 :
Gindl Ale. / Petrov Dra. 3:1
Herzog Pet. / Gindl Ale. 0:1
Petrov Drazen 3:1
Gindl Alexander 3:2
Herzog Peter 0:1
6. 5 3 : 9 :
Reitermayer Fra. / Schneider Fra. 3:2
Reitermayer Franz 3:2
Schneider Franz 3:2
7. 6 3 : 13 :
Gawlik Woj. / Pamperl-Braunsteiner Flo. 3:3
Gawlik Wojciech 3:3
Pamperl-Braunsteiner Florian 3:3
8. 5 1 : 6 :
Riepl Tho. / Plott Mar. 1:2
Riepl Tob. / Plott Mar. 0:1
Riepl Tho. / Mrazek Tho. 0:1
Riepl Thomas 1:3
Plott Martin 1:3
Riepl Tobias 0:1
Mrazek Thomas 0:1
9. 5 1 : 5 :
Vizvary Dus. / Schandl Kev. 1:1
Milovanovic Nen. / Schandl Kev. 0:1
Schandl Kev. / Kratochwil And. 0:2
Vizvary Dusan 1:1
Schandl Kevin 1:4
Milovanovic Nenad 0:1
Kratochwil Andre 0:2
10. 5 1 : 4 :
Grün Wer. / Prager Jon. 1:3
Schwarz Fab. / Grün Wer. 0:1
Prager Jonathan 1:3
Grün Werner 1:4
Schwarz Fabian 0:1
11. 5 0 : 1 :
Berthold Joh. / Janka Chr. 0:5
Berthold Johannes 0:5
Janka Christoph 0:5
XTTV Result Service (Version 10.0 - 22.08.2018, changelog) | Open Source under GPL | XTTV | NÖTTV-contact | Privacy Policy