Group Ligen  Mitte  Nord  Ost  Süd  West  Damen  Nachwuchs weiblich  Senioren  U21  U18  U15  U13  U11  Championship Cup  Challenge Cup  Nachwuchs Championship Cup  Nachwuchs Challenge Cup  Nachwuchs Rookie Cup  Qualifikationsspiele  Kids Challenge 
League 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)  2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)  2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)  Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)  Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)  Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)  Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 
Round
Leg 1:
1234567891011
Leg 2:
1234567891011
Team BRUC1  BRUC2  GUNT2  NEUD2  NEUD3  POTT1  SGAS1  SGBB3  SGGM2  SGUR1  TULL1  WOLF1 
View Table&Ranking Double Ranking Cross Table Matches Team information Team Captains PDF-Selection
Table: 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) - 2020/2021 (Limit rounds)
Rank

Rank

Points -> match ratio -> number of match won -> game ratio.
Team T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W

Win (W)

Number of wins of the team
D

Draw (D)

Number of draws of the team
L

Loss (L)

Number of losses of the team
MR

Match ratio (MR)

Ratio: won single and double match / lost single and double match
GR

Game ratio (GR)

Ratio: won games / lost games
P

Points (P)

Number of points:
Win: 3 points
Draw: 2 points
Loss: 1 points
No line up: 0 points
1. TTC Fire-Safety-Security Bruck/Leitha 1 BRUC1 7 7 0 0 58 : 11 180 : 57 21
2. Pottenbrunn 1 POTT1 7 6 1 0 57 : 21 192 : 89 20
3. SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 2 SGGM2 6 4 0 2 38 : 31 135 : 111 14
4. TTC Niro-Manufaktur Strobl Bruck/Leitha 2 BRUC2 6 3 1 2 40 : 33 150 : 135 13
5. Installateur Janska Guntramsdorf 2 GUNT2 5 3 1 1 33 : 22 117 : 80 12
6. SG Urltal 1 SGUR1 7 2 1 4 41 : 44 148 : 161 12
7. Apotheke Bösel Tulln 1 TULL1 5 2 2 1 32 : 30 113 : 120 11
8. SG Angern/Strasshof 1 SGAS1 6 2 1 3 40 : 41 140 : 148 11
9. Wr. Neudorf 3 NEUD3 7 1 1 5 32 : 46 129 : 154 10
10. Wr. Neudorf 2 NEUD2 6 0 2 4 16 : 50 73 : 164 8
11. Tommy's Garage Wolfpassing 1 WOLF1 5 0 0 5 9 : 43 45 : 140 5
12. SG Baden AC-TTA 3 SGBB3 3 0 0 3 3 : 27 21 : 84 2
Single Ranking 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) - 2020/2021
Rank

Rank

Only players having played at least half of the matches are ranked. Players without losses are ranked before players with losses. Within those players a higher product of M*W is better. Players having at least one loss are ranked by the term M*W/L.
NamePassnr.T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank).
RC-Rating

RC-Rating

Ratings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).
For ongoing season: current values.
For former seasons: values at the end of season

AG

Age-Group (AG)

Age-Groups are defined by key date
U 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...)
U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year)
U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year)
U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year)
U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year)
U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year)
S40: Seniors over 40 years
S50: Seniors over 50 years
S60: Seniors over 60 years
S70: Seniors over 70 years
S80: Seniors over 80 years.
1.Qian Qianli 10766 SGAS1 6 18 : 0 * 2309 ± 101  S50
2.Huber Christopher 14800 BRUC1 7 10 : 0 2149 ± 90  
3.Fixl Balazs 13875 POTT1 7 15 : 1 2190 ± 76  
4.Ensbacher Markus 14794 BRUC1 7 12 : 1 2088 ± 78  
5.Bäcker Lukas 11279 BRUC1 7 11 : 1 2012 ± 72  
6.Wenda Lukas 12267 POTT1 7 11 : 2 2067 ± 70  
7.Weninger Christoph 12284 POTT1 7 12 : 3 1998 ± 66  
8.Gasnàrek Martin 14996 TULL1 5 10 : 3 2053 ± 72  
9.Huber Thorsten 7532 GUNT2 4 8 : 2 1850 ± 63  S40
10.Reitner Alexander 11339 SGGM2 6 10 : 4 1938 ± 68  
11.Stram Andrej 12158 NEUD3 6 10 : 5 1904 ± 60  S50
12.Halbmayr Martin 11492 SGUR1 7 10 : 6 1857 ± 70  
13.Jakab Andras 13849 TULL1 4 8 : 3 1992 ± 66  S40
14.Rottensteiner Johann 3270 GUNT2 5 6 : 3 1783 ± 53  S65
15.Zink Jonas 13862 BRUC2 6 8 : 5 1863 ± 61  
16.Österreicher Kristina 92029 BRUC2 6 9 : 6 1864 ± 58  
17.Rauchegger Stefan 11136 SGGM2 5 6 : 5 1870 ± 57  S40
17.Saprykin Alexander 13056 SGAS1 6 9 : 9 1838 ± 58  S65
19.Kiessling Roman 11952 BRUC2 6 7 : 8 1764 ± 58  
20.Gößler Günther 14566 SGGM2 6 6 : 7 1823 ± 61  S40
21.Schachinger Andreas 6376 SGUR1 7 8 : 11 1787 ± 55  S50
22.Stocker Julian 13307 SGUR1 7 7 : 10 1779 ± 56  
23.Petrek Matej 13052 BRUC2 6 6 : 8 1774 ± 58  
24.Schober Wolfgang 13772 GUNT2 5 4 : 5 1754 ± 59  S50
25.Krämer Lukas 12785 SGGM2 4 4 : 5 1810 ± 43  U211
26.Kufmüller Michael 12232 TULL1 5 5 : 8 1802 ± 64  
27.Skalicky Martin 15116 SGAS1 6 6 : 12 1742 ± 55  
27.Ensbacher Gerhard 14789 BRUC1 6 3 : 6 1778 ± 65  S50
29.Hölzl Ingo 11335 SGUR1 7 4 : 11 1686 ± 58  
30.Juhasz Mark 14784 NEUD2 5 4 : 8 1767 ± 48  U181
31.Sturmlehner Günther 11561 WOLF1 5 3 : 7 1790 ± 63  
32.Kranzl Ronald 12894 WOLF1 5 3 : 8 1662 ± 66  
32.Paulik Wolfgang 6753 NEUD3 5 3 : 8 1736 ± 62  S50
32.Weis Michael 14331 NEUD2 5 3 : 8 1731 ± 61  U212
35.Hutterer Günter 8934 NEUD3 6 3 : 10 1706 ± 64  S40
35.Sellmeister Stefan 11089 NEUD2 6 3 : 10 1766 ± 58  
37.Reiterlehner Jakob 12557 WOLF1 5 2 : 9 1701 ± 59  
38.Hutterer Klaus 8935 NEUD3 6 2 : 12 1694 ± 65  S40
39.Zagorov David 13874 POTT1 7 0 : 13 1583 ± 67  U211
 
Not ranked:

Not ranked

Players that have played in less than 50% of possible team matches are not ranked.
 Bulant Lukas 13832 SGGM2 2 3 : 1 1819 ± 49  U212
 Fellinger Julian 14170 GUNT2 3 3 : 5 1836 ± 44  U152
 Schagl Lukas 13031 NEUD2 3 2 : 4 1795 ± 70  U213
 Tauchner Alexander 10060 TULL1 1 1 : 1 1837 ± 75  
 Hammerschmid Andreas 13387 TULL1 2 2 : 4 1702 ± 70  U232
 Klinger Andreas 14460 SGBB3 2 1 : 3 1690 ± 57  U213
 Posfai Gabor 15374 SGBB3 2 1 : 3 1837 ± 62  
 Varga Mario 12861 SGBB3 2 1 : 3 1748 ± 65  
 Kellermann Sophia 93046 NEUD2 1 1 : 2 1620 ± 61  U231
 Nowak Christian 14502 TULL1 1 1 : 2 1660 ± 59  S40
 Margaritis Giovanni 14510 GUNT2 1 0 : 1 1527 ± 65  U181
 Schissler Leopold 10192 GUNT2 1 0 : 1 1551 ± 72  S50
 Gal Szabolcs 15581 NEUD2 1 0 : 2 1539 ± 67  U212
 Kratochwil Andre 14864 SGAS1 1 0 : 2 1435 ± 58  U182
 Schandl Kevin 14533 SGAS1 2 0 : 5 1425 ± 67  U132
 Sattler Gerald 9423 SGGM2 1 0 : 3 1714 ± 70  S40

* Insufficient accuracy of points because of high standard deviation (too less current results available).

Double Ranking: 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) - 2020/2021
Rank

Rank

T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches
Games

Games

Game-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double)
Pair-Results Player-Results
1. 7 9 : 29 :
Ensbacher Mar. / Huber Chr. 6:0
Bäcker Luk. / Ensbacher Ger. 3:0
Ensbacher Ger. / Ensbacher Mar. 0:1
Huber Christopher 6:0
Bäcker Lukas 3:0
Ensbacher Markus 6:1
Ensbacher Gerhard 3:1
2. 7 9 : 30 :
Wenda Luk. / Fixl Bal. 1:0
Wenda Luk. / Weninger Chr. 5:1
Zagorov Dav. / Fixl Bal. 3:1
Wenda Lukas 6:1
Weninger Christoph 5:1
Fixl Balazs 4:1
Zagorov David 3:1
3. 6 7 : 21 :
Saprykin Ale. / Qian Qia. 5:0
Schandl Kev. / Qian Qia. 1:0
Kratochwil And. / Skalicky Mar. 1:0
Schandl Kev. / Skalicky Mar. 0:1
Saprykin Ale. / Skalicky Mar. 0:1
Qian Qianli 6:0
Kratochwil Andre 1:0
Saprykin Alexander 5:1
Schandl Kevin 1:1
Skalicky Martin 1:2
4. 7 6 : 22 :
Schachinger And. / Stocker Jul. 4:3
Hölzl Ing. / Halbmayr Mar. 2:3
Schachinger Andreas 4:3
Stocker Julian 4:3
Halbmayr Martin 2:3
Hölzl Ingo 2:3
5. 5 4 : 17 :
Schober Wol. / Rottensteiner Joh. 3:2
Huber Tho. / Fellinger Jul. 1:1
Schober Wolfgang 3:2
Rottensteiner Johann 3:2
Huber Thorsten 1:1
Fellinger Julian 1:1
6. 5 5 : 21 :
Jakab And. / Kufmüller Mic. 4:0
Gasnàrek Mar. / Tauchner Ale. 1:0
Gasnàrek Mar. / Kufmüller Mic. 0:1
Gasnàrek Mar. / Nowak Chr. 0:1
Hammerschmid And. / Gasnàrek Mar. 0:2
Jakab Andras 4:0
Tauchner Alexander 1:0
Kufmüller Michael 4:1
Gasnàrek Martin 1:4
Nowak Christian 0:1
Hammerschmid Andreas 0:2
7. 6 5 : 20 :
Reitner Ale. / Krämer Luk. 2:1
Rauchegger Ste. / Gößler Gün. 2:3
Reitner Ale. / Bulant Luk. 1:1
Sattler Ger. / Gößler Gün. 0:1
Reitner Alexander 3:2
Krämer Lukas 2:1
Rauchegger Stefan 2:3
Gößler Günther 2:4
Bulant Lukas 1:1
Sattler Gerald 0:1
8. 6 4 : 19 :
Österreicher Kri. / Zink Jon. 2:3
Petrek Mat. / Kiessling Rom. 2:3
Österreicher Kristina 2:3
Kiessling Roman 2:3
Petrek Matej 2:3
Zink Jonas 2:3
9. 6 2 : 14 :
Paulik Wol. / Stram And. 1:4
Hutterer Kla. / Hutterer Gün. 1:5
Stram Andrej 1:4
Paulik Wolfgang 1:4
Hutterer Günter 1:5
Hutterer Klaus 1:5
10. 5 1 : 6 :
Sturmlehner Gün. / Kranzl Ron. 1:3
Sturmlehner Gün. / Reiterlehner Jak. 0:1
Kranzl Ronald 1:3
Sturmlehner Günther 1:4
Reiterlehner Jakob 0:1
11. 6 1 : 9 :
Sellmeister Ste. / Schagl Luk. 1:2
Sellmeister Ste. / Weis Mic. 0:1
Sellmeister Ste. / Kellermann Sop. 0:1
Weis Mic. / Juhasz Mar. 0:4
Schagl Lukas 1:2
Sellmeister Stefan 1:4
Kellermann Sophia 0:1
Juhasz Mark 0:4
Weis Michael 0:5
12. 2 0 : 0 :
Varga Mar. / Posfai Gab. 0:2
Posfai Gabor 0:2
Varga Mario 0:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 10.0 - 22.08.2018, changelog) | Open Source under GPL | XTTV | NÖTTV-contact | Privacy Policy