XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Helmut Finker
(
RC-Graph
), 197 matches, 103 wins, 94 losses, winning percentage: 52,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse A (2022/2023)
2. Klasse B (2023/2024)
4. Klasse A (2021/2022)
4. Klasse B (2023/2024)
4. Klasse B (2020/2021)
CUP B (2021/2022)
CUP Herren C (2019/2020)
CUP Herren D (2018/2019)
Cup Herren D (2017/2018)
Gruppe III (2019/2020)
Gruppe IIIa (2016/2017)
Gruppe IIIb (2017/2018)
Gruppe IIb (2018/2019)
Gruppe IIb (2017/2018)
Gruppe IV (2021/2022)
Gruppe IV (2016/2017)
Gruppe V (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Adler Robert
Airnhof Susanne
Altinyollar Ayhan
Arbeiter Florian
Arlt Herwig
Bacher Gerald
Bauer Andreas
Baumgartner Lukas
Belanovic Djordje
Binder Johann
Binder Wolfgang
Blume Andreas
Brauner Peter
Brunner Rudolf
Ceyhan Mehmet
Deininger Claudia
Dienstl Raphael
Dittmann Wolfgang
Divic Karlo
Dollenz Friedrich
Dorner Roland
Eberhart Hannes
Feuereis Paul
Fuentealba Andrés René
Fürthaler Günter
Galek Pawel Piotr
Geineder Eva
Glassl Manfred
Goldschmidt Peter
Gratzer Alexander
Greifeneder Peter
Gschanes Helga
Gudenus Stefan
Haas Harald
Hach Bruno
Haidvogl Mathias
Hajdecka Grazyna
Hajdecki Wojciech
Halwachs Martin
Hartl Gabriele
Hauber Alfred
Hauck Nico
Held Peer
Hiesel Heinz
Hietz Peter
Hoffmann Bernhard
Hoffmeister Björn
Horak Robert
Hornik Walter
Hussaini Mohammad
Hödl Clemens
Indra Herbert
Jirasek Werner
Jordan Karl
Jung Helmut
Kalantarkashi Nasser
Kalchmann Max
Kaplan Tahsin
Karner Ernst
Kasumovic Senad
Kautsky Christian
Kettinger Werner
Khartabil Hussam
Klein Günther
Kloiböck Stefan
Konrad Christian
Kopfstein Rudolf
Krajic Karl
Kraus Felix
Krettek Robert
Kroupa Herbert
Krupskyi Artem
Krügel Richard
Kurz Johann
Kusztrich Carsten
Köberl Walter
Kögl Günther
Königswieser Constantin
Langmann Hans
Latocha Marcin
Lazar Andrea
Lebl Andreas
Lechner Christian
Lippl Peter
Lipscher Karl
Lunzer Christian
Löffler Christian
Löffler Hannes
Mantl Robert
Maw Bernhard
Medan Stanislaus
Mejstrik Robert
Melching David
Micheluzzi Hubert
Moyzic Helmut
Moyzic Manfred
Mratinkovich Goran
Nadrchal Nikolaus
Nastl Fritz
Nehmeh Georg
Neugebauer Michael
Neuwirth Erich
Ondracek Franz
Ott Martha
Paunovic Toplica
Peinthor Jens
Petrovic Jozef
Pfeil Alexander
Pichler Kurt
Piros Rita
Poppenwimmer Amir Sam
Potpetschnigg Heinz
Rajasekar Saravanan
Ransmayr Gottfried
Richtarsch Walter
Sabitzer Thomas
Schlögl Hannes
Schrei Josef
Schulz Tobias
Schuster Erwin
Schwarzbauer Tobias
Schwarzbauer Vinz
Schwarzl Robert
Schönsleben Wilhelm
Schürer-Waldheim Thomas
Sekulic Zlatibor
Seper Karl
Seremet Selcuk
Simig György
Simunek Peter
Sperk-Bogendorfer Gert
Stage Ingomar
Starek Christian
Stockklauser Andreas
Stockreiter Florian
Strobl Raphael
Stuhlhofer Herbert
Stutzenberger Thomas
Szafraniec Jan
Tasch Karl
Tesar Michael
Thunshirn Christian
Traxler Peter
Tömör Norbert
Wagner Christopher
Weiser Heinz
Werner Jürgen
Wu Jie
Wührl Markus
Ziegler Robert
Zose Reinhart
players of all clubs
DOEB
EDEN
GEB
HAK
HAN
KAI
KONT
KORN
LSV
NFS
OLD
POLI
POSW
REN
SGML
SKFL
SSH
SWW
TT14
UNO
W24K
WIDO
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
10.04.2024
2. Klasse B
2
7
Helmut Finker (MAR3)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1241 ± 56
-
Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1506 ± 46
0:3
10.04.2024
2. Klasse B
2
7
Helmut Finker (MAR3)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1241 ± 56
-
Peer Held (WPAE6)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1390 ± 53
3:0
10.04.2024
2. Klasse B
2
7
Helmut Finker (MAR3)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1241 ± 56
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE6)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1482 ± 37
0:3
13.03.2024
4. Klasse B
2
6
Helmut Finker (MAR5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1241 ± 56
-
Jürgen Werner (POSW3)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1193 ± 55
3:0
13.03.2024
4. Klasse B
2
6
Helmut Finker (MAR5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1241 ± 56
-
Andreas Lebl (POSW3)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1262 ± 52
2:3
27.02.2024
4. Klasse B
2
5
Friedrich Dollenz (OLD3)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1206 ± 45
-
Helmut Finker (MAR5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1241 ± 56
3:1
27.02.2024
4. Klasse B
2
5
Roland Dorner (OLD3)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1275 ± 60
-
Helmut Finker (MAR5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1241 ± 56
1:3
21.02.2024
4. Klasse B
2
4
Helmut Finker (MAR5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1241 ± 56
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1177 ± 51
0:3
21.02.2024
4. Klasse B
2
4
Helmut Finker (MAR5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1241 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1445 ± 56
0:3
24.01.2024
4. Klasse B
2
2
Helmut Finker (MAR5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1241 ± 56
-
Alexander Gratzer (SKFL10)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1416 ± 45
0:3
24.01.2024
4. Klasse B
2
2
Helmut Finker (MAR5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1241 ± 56
-
Peter Simunek (SKFL10)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 945 ± 49
3:1
24.01.2024
4. Klasse B
2
2
Helmut Finker (MAR5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1241 ± 56
-
Erich Neuwirth (SKFL10)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1074 ± 50
3:0
06.12.2023
4. Klasse B
1
9
Gabriele Hartl (HAK3)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1236 ± 49
-
Helmut Finker (MAR5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1241 ± 56
2:3
06.12.2023
4. Klasse B
1
9
Stefan Gudenus (HAK3)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1156 ± 67
-
Helmut Finker (MAR5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1241 ± 56
2:3
06.12.2023
4. Klasse B
1
9
Hannes Schlögl (HAK3)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1165 ± 49
-
Helmut Finker (MAR5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1241 ± 56
3:1
29.11.2023
4. Klasse B
1
8
Helmut Finker (MAR5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1241 ± 56
-
Robert Adler (LSV7)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1270 ± 45
1:3
29.11.2023
4. Klasse B
1
8
Helmut Finker (MAR5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1241 ± 56
-
Peter Brauner (LSV7)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1144 ± 54
3:0
29.11.2023
4. Klasse B
1
8
Helmut Finker (MAR5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1241 ± 56
-
Artem Krupskyi (LSV7)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1126 ± 45
3:1
22.11.2023
4. Klasse B
1
7
Helmut Finker (MAR5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1241 ± 56
-
Nikolaus Nadrchal (POLI4)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1324 ± 51
1:3
22.11.2023
4. Klasse B
1
7
Helmut Finker (MAR5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1241 ± 56
-
Christopher Wagner (POLI4)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1272 ± 57
3:1
22.11.2023
4. Klasse B
1
7
Helmut Finker (MAR5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1241 ± 56
-
Ernst Karner (POLI4)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1178 ± 45
3:1
08.11.2023
4. Klasse B
1
6
Jürgen Werner (POSW3)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1193 ± 55
-
Helmut Finker (MAR5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1241 ± 56
1:3
08.11.2023
4. Klasse B
1
6
Andreas Lebl (POSW3)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1262 ± 52
-
Helmut Finker (MAR5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1241 ± 56
3:1
14.11.2023
4. Klasse B
1
5
Helmut Finker (MAR5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1241 ± 56
-
Friedrich Dollenz (OLD3)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1206 ± 45
3:2
14.11.2023
4. Klasse B
1
5
Helmut Finker (MAR5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1241 ± 56
-
Roland Dorner (OLD3)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1275 ± 60
1:3
17.10.2023
4. Klasse B
1
4
Robert Ziegler (WPAE9)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1231 ± 60
-
Helmut Finker (MAR5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1241 ± 56
2:3
17.10.2023
4. Klasse B
1
4
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1445 ± 56
-
Helmut Finker (MAR5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1241 ± 56
3:0
04.10.2023
4. Klasse B
1
3
Helmut Finker (MAR5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1241 ± 56
-
Gerald Bacher (NFS7)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1129 ± 55
2:3
04.10.2023
4. Klasse B
1
3
Helmut Finker (MAR5)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1241 ± 56
-
Alexander Pfeil (NFS7)
RC Rating (25.05.2024): 1405 ± 57
0:3
14.12.2022
2. Klasse A
1
10
Bernhard Hoffmann (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1365 ± 56
-
Helmut Finker (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1170 ± 81
3:0
14.12.2022
2. Klasse A
1
10
Christian Lechner (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1575 ± 71
-
Helmut Finker (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1170 ± 81
3:2
21.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
5
Helmut Finker (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1193 ± 68
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
1:3
21.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
5
Helmut Finker (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1193 ± 68
-
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
3:1
21.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
5
Helmut Finker (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1193 ± 68
-
Michael Neugebauer (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 56
3:1
07.04.2022
4. Klasse A
2
2
Wojciech Hajdecki (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1230 ± 40
-
Helmut Finker (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1193 ± 68
2:3
07.04.2022
4. Klasse A
2
2
Grazyna Hajdecka (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1232 ± 42
-
Helmut Finker (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1193 ± 68
3:1
08.03.2022
Gruppe IV
2
1
Tahsin Kaplan (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1011 ± 52
-
Helmut Finker (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1193 ± 68
0:3
08.03.2022
Gruppe IV
2
1
Walter Köberl (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 57
-
Helmut Finker (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1193 ± 68
0:3
08.03.2022
Gruppe IV
2
1
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 976 ± 48
-
Helmut Finker (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1193 ± 68
0:3
27.10.2021
CUP B
1
2
Rita Piros (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 37
-
Helmut Finker (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1193 ± 68
3:0
29.09.2021
4. Klasse A
1
4
Helmut Finker (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1193 ± 68
-
Thomas Sabitzer (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1196 ± 45
0:3
29.09.2021
4. Klasse A
1
4
Helmut Finker (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1193 ± 68
-
Nico Hauck (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1381 ± 44
0:3
01.10.2020
4. Klasse B
1
3
Gottfried Ransmayr (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1265 ± 77
-
Helmut Finker (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1194 ± 93
3:2
01.10.2020
4. Klasse B
1
3
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1290 ± 77
-
Helmut Finker (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1194 ± 93
3:2
12.03.2020
Gruppe III
2
7
Peter Greifeneder (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1027 ± 57
-
Helmut Finker (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1235 ± 75
2:3
12.03.2020
Gruppe III
2
7
Karl Jordan (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 58
-
Helmut Finker (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1235 ± 75
2:3
12.03.2020
Gruppe III
2
7
Robert Krettek (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1049 ± 59
-
Helmut Finker (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1235 ± 75
0:3
27.02.2020
Gruppe III
2
6
Helmut Finker (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1235 ± 75
-
Christian Lunzer (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1067 ± 60
3:0
27.02.2020
Gruppe III
2
6
Helmut Finker (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1235 ± 75
-
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1141 ± 59
3:0
27.02.2020
Gruppe III
2
6
Helmut Finker (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1235 ± 75
-
Andreas Blume (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1096 ± 63
3:0
28.11.2019
Gruppe III
1
9
Helmut Finker (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1235 ± 75
-
Bernhard Maw (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 62
2:3
28.11.2019
Gruppe III
1
9
Helmut Finker (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1235 ± 75
-
Erwin Schuster (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 60
3:1
28.11.2019
Gruppe III
1
9
Helmut Finker (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1235 ± 75
-
Walter Hornik (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 57
2:3
21.11.2019
Gruppe III
1
8
Florian Arbeiter (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1352 ± 67
-
Helmut Finker (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1235 ± 75
3:2
21.11.2019
Gruppe III
1
8
Paul Feuereis (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 64
-
Helmut Finker (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1235 ± 75
1:3
07.11.2019
Gruppe III
1
7
Helmut Finker (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1235 ± 75
-
Peter Greifeneder (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1027 ± 57
3:2
07.11.2019
Gruppe III
1
7
Helmut Finker (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1235 ± 75
-
Karl Jordan (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 58
1:3
07.11.2019
Gruppe III
1
7
Helmut Finker (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1235 ± 75
-
Robert Krettek (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1049 ± 59
3:1
29.10.2019
CUP Herren C
1
3
Raphael Strobl (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1179 ± 92
-
Helmut Finker (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1235 ± 75
1:3
29.10.2019
CUP Herren C
1
3
Florian Arbeiter (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1352 ± 67
-
Helmut Finker (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1235 ± 75
3:0
22.10.2019
Gruppe III
1
6
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1141 ± 59
-
Helmut Finker (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1235 ± 75
0:3
22.10.2019
Gruppe III
1
6
Florian Stockreiter (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 895 ± 82
-
Helmut Finker (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1235 ± 75
0:3
16.10.2019
CUP Herren C
1
2
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1401 ± 59
-
Helmut Finker (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1235 ± 75
3:0
17.05.2019
CUP Herren D
1
7
Helmut Finker (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
-
Lukas Baumgartner (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 37
3:1
17.05.2019
CUP Herren D
1
7
Helmut Finker (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
-
Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1106 ± 30
2:3
06.05.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
11
Gabriele Hartl (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1073 ± 42
-
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
2:3
06.05.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
11
Andrea Lazar (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1006 ± 35
-
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
2:3
06.05.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
11
Stefan Gudenus (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1077 ± 44
-
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
2:3
21.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
8
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
-
Werner Kettinger (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 951 ± 46
0:3
21.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
8
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
-
Josef Schrei (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1071 ± 45
3:2
06.03.2019
CUP Herren D
1
5
Helmut Finker (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
-
Lukas Baumgartner (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 37
3:1
28.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
-
Christian Lunzer (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 973 ± 46
3:1
28.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
-
Florian Stockreiter (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 816 ± 63
3:0
28.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
-
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1017 ± 46
3:2
21.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
2:3
21.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
-
Hannes Löffler (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1102 ± 45
1:3
21.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
-
Herbert Kroupa (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 875 ± 48
3:1
24.01.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
3
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
-
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
3:0
24.01.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
3
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
-
Wolfgang Binder (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1063 ± 42
3:1
24.01.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
3
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
-
Thomas Stutzenberger (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 975 ± 53
3:1
30.01.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Hussam Khartabil (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 925 ± 56
-
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
3:1
30.01.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Saravanan Rajasekar (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 46
-
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
3:1
13.12.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
11
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
-
Andrea Lazar (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1006 ± 35
2:3
13.12.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
11
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
-
Stefan Gudenus (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1077 ± 44
1:3
13.12.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
11
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
-
Karl Krajic (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 945 ± 42
3:2
04.12.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
10
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
3:0
04.12.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
10
Andreas Bauer (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 49
-
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
2:3
04.12.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
10
Christian Löffler (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1078 ± 52
-
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
1:3
19.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Karlo Divic (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 44
-
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
1:3
19.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Karl Lipscher (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 72
-
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
3:0
19.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Werner Kettinger (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 951 ± 46
-
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
2:3
30.10.2018
CUP Herren D
1
2
Gert Sperk-Bogendorfer (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 946 ± 78
-
Helmut Finker (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
0:3
06.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1017 ± 46
-
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
3:1
06.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Florian Stockreiter (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 816 ± 63
-
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
0:3
06.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Christian Lunzer (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 973 ± 46
-
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
2:3
27.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
-
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
3:0
27.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 732 ± 60
-
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
0:3
27.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Fritz Nastl (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1052 ± 83
-
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
3:0
20.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
2
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
-
Kurt Pichler (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1168 ± 56
0:3
20.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
2
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
-
Saravanan Rajasekar (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 46
2:3
03.10.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Zlatibor Sekulic (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1080 ± 54
-
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
3:0
03.10.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Toplica Paunovic (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1128 ± 55
-
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
3:0
03.05.2018
Gruppe V
2
12
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
-
Georg Nehmeh (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 49
3:0
03.05.2018
Gruppe V
2
12
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
-
Heinz Weiser (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 603 ± 65
3:0
24.04.2018
Gruppe V
2
11
Karl Tasch (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 889 ± 42
-
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
3:0
24.04.2018
Gruppe V
2
11
Jozef Petrovic (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 875 ± 49
-
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
1:3
24.04.2018
Gruppe V
2
11
Stefan Kloiböck (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 687 ± 43
-
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
0:3
19.04.2018
Gruppe V
2
10
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
-
Alfred Hauber (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 784 ± 66
3:0
19.04.2018
Gruppe V
2
10
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 846 ± 51
3:2
19.04.2018
Gruppe V
2
10
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
-
Susanne Airnhof (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 845 ± 61
3:0
12.04.2018
Gruppe V
2
9
Werner Jirasek (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1008 ± 59
-
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
0:3
12.04.2018
Gruppe V
2
9
Max Kalchmann (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1061 ± 56
-
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
3:0
21.02.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
5
Helmut Finker (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
-
David Melching (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1091 ± 56
2:3
21.02.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
5
Helmut Finker (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
-
Christian Starek (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 992 ± 59
3:2
15.02.2018
Gruppe V
2
4
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
-
Martha Ott (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
3:0
15.02.2018
Gruppe V
2
4
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
-
Johann Binder (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 784 ± 70
3:1
30.01.2018
Gruppe V
2
13
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE15)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 848 ± 48
-
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
1:3
30.01.2018
Gruppe V
2
13
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE15)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 51
-
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
3:1
30.01.2018
Gruppe V
2
13
Günther Kögl (WPAE15)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 929 ± 65
-
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
0:3
22.01.2018
Gruppe IIb
2
3
Jie Wu (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1063 ± 49
-
Helmut Finker (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
3:0
22.01.2018
Gruppe IIb
2
3
Herbert Stuhlhofer (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1140 ± 48
-
Helmut Finker (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
3:0
18.12.2017
Cup Herren D
1
2
Helmut Finker (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 964 ± 41
1:3
18.12.2017
Cup Herren D
1
2
Helmut Finker (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
-
Andrés René Fuentealba (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 53
2:3
12.12.2017
Gruppe V
1
12
Ayhan Altinyollar (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1068 ± 65
-
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
2:3
12.12.2017
Gruppe V
1
12
Georg Nehmeh (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 860 ± 49
-
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
3:0
12.12.2017
Gruppe V
1
12
Mehmet Ceyhan (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 863 ± 56
-
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
2:3
07.12.2017
Gruppe V
1
11
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
-
Norbert Tömör (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 869 ± 67
3:1
07.12.2017
Gruppe V
1
11
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
-
Jozef Petrovic (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 875 ± 49
3:1
01.12.2017
Gruppe V
1
10
Felix Kraus (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 442 ± 53
-
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
1:3
01.12.2017
Gruppe V
1
10
Mohammad Hussaini (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 388 ± 85
-
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
1:3
23.11.2017
Gruppe V
1
9
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
0:3
23.11.2017
Gruppe V
1
9
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
-
Max Kalchmann (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1061 ± 56
3:2
23.11.2017
Gruppe V
1
9
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
-
Werner Jirasek (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1008 ± 59
3:2
02.10.2017
Gruppe V
1
7
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
-
Heinz Potpetschnigg (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 757 ± 49
3:2
02.10.2017
Gruppe V
1
7
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
-
Claudia Deininger (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 862 ± 47
3:2
23.10.2017
Gruppe V
1
6
Ingomar Stage (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 885 ± 48
-
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
3:2
23.10.2017
Gruppe V
1
6
Helga Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 770 ± 45
-
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
3:2
19.10.2017
Gruppe V
1
5
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
-
Harald Haas (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 862 ± 59
3:0
19.10.2017
Gruppe V
1
5
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
-
Walter Richtarsch (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 735 ± 52
3:1
19.10.2017
Gruppe V
1
5
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
-
Richard Krügel (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 53
3:0
09.10.2017
Gruppe V
1
4
Manfred Glassl (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 805 ± 49
-
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
0:3
09.10.2017
Gruppe V
1
4
Günter Fürthaler (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 903 ± 46
-
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
2:3
25.09.2017
Gruppe V
1
2
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 48
-
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
0:3
25.09.2017
Gruppe V
1
2
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 62
-
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
3:0
25.09.2017
Gruppe V
1
2
Günther Klein (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 831 ± 48
-
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
0:3
02.02.2017
Gruppe IV
2
11
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
-
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
3:2
02.02.2017
Gruppe IV
2
11
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
-
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 778 ± 67
3:0
02.02.2017
Gruppe IV
2
11
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 960 ± 48
3:2
25.04.2017
Gruppe IV
2
10
György Simig (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 910 ± 50
-
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
3:2
25.04.2017
Gruppe IV
2
10
Markus Wührl (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 966 ± 45
-
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
3:2
28.03.2017
Gruppe IV
2
9
Peter Hietz (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 51
-
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
0:3
28.03.2017
Gruppe IV
2
9
Vinz Schwarzbauer (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 825 ± 51
-
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
2:3
28.03.2017
Gruppe IV
2
9
Tobias Schwarzbauer (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1026 ± 47
-
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
3:0
23.03.2017
Gruppe IV
2
8
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
-
Jens Peinthor (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1125 ± 47
0:3
23.03.2017
Gruppe IV
2
8
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
-
Christian Thunshirn (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 47
1:3
09.03.2017
Gruppe IV
2
7
Helmut Moyzic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 871 ± 47
-
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
3:2
09.03.2017
Gruppe IV
2
7
Manfred Moyzic (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 914 ± 47
-
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
3:2
09.03.2017
Gruppe IV
2
7
Clemens Hödl (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1106 ± 48
-
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
1:3
21.02.2017
Gruppe IV
2
5
Hannes Eberhart (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 844 ± 58
-
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
3:1
21.02.2017
Gruppe IV
2
5
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 46
-
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
3:0
21.02.2017
Gruppe IV
2
5
Reinhart Zose (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 967 ± 46
-
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
3:2
16.02.2017
Gruppe IV
2
4
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
-
Martin Halwachs (KAI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1005 ± 47
1:3
16.02.2017
Gruppe IV
2
4
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
-
Johann Kurz (KAI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1047 ± 48
0:3
16.02.2017
Gruppe IV
2
4
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
-
Marcin Latocha (KAI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 961 ± 46
3:0
27.01.2017
Gruppe IV
2
3
Christian Kautsky (SKFL18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 962 ± 45
-
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
3:2
27.01.2017
Gruppe IV
2
3
Tobias Schulz (SKFL18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 930 ± 58
-
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
1:3
27.01.2017
Gruppe IV
2
3
Karl Seper (SKFL18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
-
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
3:2
19.01.2017
Gruppe IV
2
2
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
-
Herwig Arlt (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 929 ± 48
3:2
19.01.2017
Gruppe IV
2
2
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
-
Peter Lippl (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 854 ± 52
3:0
19.01.2017
Gruppe IV
2
2
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
-
Michael Tesar (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 930 ± 45
2:3
21.09.2016
Gruppe IV
1
11
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1040 ± 48
-
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
3:0
21.09.2016
Gruppe IV
1
11
Peter Traxler (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 54
-
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
3:0
21.09.2016
Gruppe IV
1
11
Lukas Baumgartner (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 681 ± 34
-
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
3:2
01.12.2016
Gruppe IV
1
10
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
-
Robert Schwarzl (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 897 ± 47
3:1
01.12.2016
Gruppe IV
1
10
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
-
Markus Wührl (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 966 ± 45
3:1
17.11.2016
Gruppe IV
1
9
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
-
Vinz Schwarzbauer (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 825 ± 51
3:1
17.11.2016
Gruppe IV
1
9
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
-
Stanislaus Medan (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 777 ± 59
3:1
17.11.2016
Gruppe IV
1
9
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
-
Peter Hietz (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 51
3:2
03.11.2016
Gruppe IV
1
7
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
-
Clemens Hödl (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1106 ± 48
0:3
03.11.2016
Gruppe IV
1
7
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
-
Bruno Hach (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 59
0:3
18.10.2016
Gruppe IV
1
6
Robert Krettek (WILI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 962 ± 50
-
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
3:1
18.10.2016
Gruppe IV
1
6
Peter Greifeneder (WILI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1016 ± 52
-
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
3:0
18.10.2016
Gruppe IV
1
6
Franz Ondracek (WILI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 889 ± 51
-
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
0:3
13.10.2016
Gruppe IV
1
5
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
-
Reinhart Zose (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 967 ± 46
0:3
13.10.2016
Gruppe IV
1
5
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
-
Christian Konrad (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 894 ± 52
3:0
13.10.2016
Gruppe IV
1
5
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
-
Hannes Eberhart (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 844 ± 58
2:3
03.10.2016
Gruppe IV
1
4
Martin Halwachs (KAI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1005 ± 47
-
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
2:3
03.10.2016
Gruppe IV
1
4
Johann Kurz (KAI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1047 ± 48
-
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
3:0
03.10.2016
Gruppe IV
1
4
Marcin Latocha (KAI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 961 ± 46
-
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
3:1
22.09.2016
Gruppe IV
1
3
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
-
Heinz Hiesel (SKFL18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 846 ± 60
2:3
22.09.2016
Gruppe IV
1
3
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
-
Christian Kautsky (SKFL18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 962 ± 45
2:3
22.09.2016
Gruppe IV
1
3
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
-
Karl Seper (SKFL18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
2:3
15.09.2016
Gruppe IV
1
2
Michael Tesar (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 930 ± 45
-
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
3:2
15.09.2016
Gruppe IV
1
2
Herwig Arlt (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 929 ± 48
-
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
3:1
15.09.2016
Gruppe IV
1
2
Peter Lippl (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 854 ± 52
-
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
3:1
30.09.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
1
Helmut Finker (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
-
Robert Mejstrik (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1118 ± 51
2:3
30.09.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
1
Helmut Finker (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
-
Mathias Haidvogl (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1115 ± 31
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy