XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
INNS
KIRB
KRAM
REUT
SVGT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
Leg 1:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
Leg 2:
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
INNS3
KIRB1
KRAM1
REUT1
SVGT1
WOHO1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Wilhelm Münzer
(
RC-Graph
), 58 matches, 39 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 67,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland (2018/2019)
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang (2018/2019)
Landesliga Play-Off B/C (2018/2019)
Landesliga Play-Off D/E (2018/2019)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2019 (Feldkirchen) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
3
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
11
all opponents
Ascher Christoph
Bartuschek Kurt
Budin Matthias
Chen Alexander
Egger Lukas
Fuchs Andreas
Fuchs Andreas jun.
Gallop Manfred
Gerersdorfer Pia
Göller Thomas
Hagen Klaus
Jastner Peter
Jedinger Daniel
Jilg-Thaler Benjamin
Kaufmann Johannes
Kiedl David
Kiedl Thomas
Kratochwil Wilhelm
Kriegl Herbert
Krimbacher Walter
Kröll Robert
Mair Manfred
Mayr Ferdinand
Mayr Markus
Mayrl Dietmar
Müller Michael
Penz Roland
Ranzi Robert
Reich Samuel
Reymair Hannes
Rust Oswald
Schmid Thomas
Schröck Lucas
Schwabl Georg
Settina Andreas
Stadler Paul
Sterzinger Stefan
Strasak Martin
Streiter Jakob
Weber Stephan
Wieser Wilhelm
Wild Markus
Wilhelmy Marcus
Windisch Daniel
players of all clubs
BRE
DSFE
EDEN
INZI
JENB
KUST
MAST
MIEM
NEUD
POST
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
TFES
WATT
WOHO
all
W
L
04.05.2019
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2019 (Feldkirchen)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Wilhelm Münzer (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
-
Kurt Bartuschek (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1294 ± 51
L
04.05.2019
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2019 (Feldkirchen)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Paul Stadler (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 931 ± 41
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
W
04.05.2019
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2019 (Feldkirchen)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
L
04.05.2019
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2019 (Feldkirchen)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Wilhelm Münzer (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1232 ± 42
L
04.05.2019
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2019 (Feldkirchen)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Herbert Kriegl (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1363 ± 43
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
L
15.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
11
Thomas Schmid (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1351 ± 43
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
3:0
15.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
11
Thomas Göller (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1657 ± 71
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
3:0
12.04.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
7
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
-
Ferdinand Mayr (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 496 ± 58
3:0
12.04.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
7
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
-
Thomas Kiedl (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 374 ± 83
3:0
12.04.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
7
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
-
Klaus Hagen (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 49
2:3
03.04.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
6
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 55
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
3:0
03.04.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
6
Andreas Fuchs (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 46
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
0:3
03.04.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
6
Christoph Ascher (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 849 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
2:3
29.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
5
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
-
Lukas Egger (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 922 ± 50
2:3
29.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
5
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
-
Peter Jastner (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 896 ± 63
3:0
29.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
5
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
-
Alexander Chen (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 705 ± 43
3:0
22.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
4
Daniel Jedinger (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 180 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
0:3
22.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
0:3
22.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
4
Samuel Reich (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 375 ± 36
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
0:3
15.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
3
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
-
Andreas Settina (JENB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 627 ± 45
2:3
15.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
3
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
-
Robert Kröll (JENB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 51
3:0
15.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
3
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
-
Manfred Mair (JENB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 48
3:1
07.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
2
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
0:3
07.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
2
Markus Mayr (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
1:3
07.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
2
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 705 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
0:3
01.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
1
Daniel Windisch (SCHZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 44
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
0:3
01.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
1
Jakob Streiter (SCHZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 721 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
1:3
01.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
1
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 853 ± 42
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
3:0
22.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
3
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
-
Markus Wild (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 44
0:3
22.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
3
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Wieser (MIEM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1013 ± 43
2:3
08.02.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
6
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
-
Christoph Ascher (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 849 ± 47
3:2
08.02.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
6
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
-
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 55
2:3
08.02.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
6
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 513 ± 48
3:0
01.02.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
5
Lukas Egger (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 922 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
3:1
01.02.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
5
Pia Gerersdorfer (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 416 ± 65
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
0:3
01.02.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
5
Robert Ranzi (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 799 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
1:3
07.12.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
4
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
-
Georg Schwabl (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 608 ± 45
3:0
07.12.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
4
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 467 ± 52
3:0
07.12.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
4
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
-
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
3:0
02.11.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
7
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
-
David Kiedl (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 768 ± 59
3:1
02.11.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
7
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
-
Klaus Hagen (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 49
3:1
02.11.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
7
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
-
Walter Krimbacher (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 696 ± 45
2:3
22.10.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
6
Manfred Gallop (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
2:3
22.10.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
6
Hannes Reymair (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1222 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
3:0
22.10.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
6
Roland Penz (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1023 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
3:0
19.10.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
-
Stefan Sterzinger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1174 ± 47
0:3
19.10.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
-
Dietmar Mayrl (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1090 ± 56
3:2
12.10.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
4
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
1:3
12.10.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
0:3
12.10.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
4
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 467 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
0:3
05.10.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
3
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
-
Andreas Settina (JENB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 627 ± 45
3:0
05.10.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
3
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
-
Manfred Mair (JENB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 48
3:0
05.10.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
3
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
-
Martin Strasak (JENB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 533 ± 43
3:0
27.09.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
2
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 705 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
1:3
27.09.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
2
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
0:3
27.09.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
2
Markus Mayr (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
1:3
21.09.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
1
Daniel Windisch (SCHZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 44
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
0:3
21.09.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
1
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 853 ± 42
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy