XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AUDO
GORW
PERG
RECH
SGKL
SPWD
TRAK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
AUDO2
GORW2
GORW3
PERG2
RECH4
SGKL4
SPWD4
SPWD5
TRAK4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Robert Danner
(
RC-Graph
), 29 matches, 10 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 34,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord (2019/2020)
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ennikl Rudolf
Haiden Josef
Heindl Rudolf
Hildner Oliver
Huber Jonathan
Jachs Fabian
Jahn Matthias
Jenner Rudolf
Kaar Hubert
Leisch Günter
Lengauer Hartwin
Mörwald Markus
Mühlehner Michael Helmut
Penn Gregor
Pirklbauer Herbert
Pühringer Lukas
Rechberger Klaus
Riegler Jürgen
Scheuchenpflug Walter
Schrenk Tobias
Seidl Philip
Sonnleitner Thomas
Stanger Andreas
Strada Michael
Stuppacher Armin
Wagner David
Wahlmüller Markus
players of all clubs
GALK
HABE
HIRS
PREG
RAIN
SAND
SROH
all
W
L
05.03.2020
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
6
Rudolf Jenner (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1090 ± 65
-
Robert Danner (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 644 ± 67
3:0
05.03.2020
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
6
Armin Stuppacher (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1026 ± 62
-
Robert Danner (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 644 ± 67
3:0
05.03.2020
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
6
Klaus Rechberger (SROH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 500 ± 79
-
Robert Danner (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 644 ± 67
0:3
28.02.2020
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
5
Robert Danner (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 644 ± 67
-
Thomas Sonnleitner (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 885 ± 92
0:3
28.02.2020
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
2
5
Robert Danner (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 644 ± 67
-
Markus Wahlmüller (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1093 ± 65
0:3
13.02.2020
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
4
Robert Danner (OSWA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 644 ± 67
-
Michael Helmut Mühlehner (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 89
0:3
13.02.2020
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
4
Robert Danner (OSWA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 644 ± 67
-
Walter Scheuchenpflug (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 634 ± 67
2:3
07.02.2020
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
3
Andreas Stanger (HABE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 796 ± 73
-
Robert Danner (OSWA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 644 ± 67
3:2
07.02.2020
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
3
Rudolf Ennikl (HABE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 296 ± 86
-
Robert Danner (OSWA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 644 ± 67
0:3
07.02.2020
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
3
Michael Strada (HABE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 434 ± 68
-
Robert Danner (OSWA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 644 ± 67
0:3
30.01.2020
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
2
Robert Danner (OSWA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 644 ± 67
-
Lukas Pühringer (RAIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 648 ± 66
1:3
30.01.2020
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
2
Robert Danner (OSWA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 644 ± 67
-
Philip Seidl (RAIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 522 ± 65
3:1
30.01.2020
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
2
Robert Danner (OSWA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 644 ± 67
-
Fabian Jachs (RAIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 504 ± 67
3:1
23.01.2020
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
1
Rudolf Heindl (SROH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 670 ± 67
-
Robert Danner (OSWA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 644 ± 67
3:1
23.01.2020
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
1
Josef Haiden (SROH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 68
-
Robert Danner (OSWA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 644 ± 67
3:0
29.11.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
9
Günter Leisch (RAIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 63
-
Robert Danner (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 644 ± 67
3:0
29.11.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
9
Matthias Jahn (RAIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 955 ± 68
-
Robert Danner (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 644 ± 67
3:0
21.11.2019
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
8
Robert Danner (OSWA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 644 ± 67
-
Jürgen Riegler (PREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 689 ± 71
3:0
21.11.2019
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
8
Robert Danner (OSWA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 644 ± 67
-
Hubert Kaar (PREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 290 ± 107
3:0
07.11.2019
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
7
Robert Danner (OSWA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 644 ± 67
-
Hartwin Lengauer (GALK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 661 ± 67
3:0
07.11.2019
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
7
Robert Danner (OSWA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 644 ± 67
-
Jonathan Huber (GALK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 358 ± 92
3:0
07.11.2019
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
7
Robert Danner (OSWA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 644 ± 67
-
Markus Mörwald (GALK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 881 ± 65
0:3
24.10.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
5
Markus Wahlmüller (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1093 ± 65
-
Robert Danner (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 644 ± 67
3:0
24.10.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
5
David Wagner (RAIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1166 ± 66
-
Robert Danner (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 644 ± 67
3:0
18.10.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
4
Robert Danner (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 644 ± 67
-
Oliver Hildner (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1167 ± 64
0:3
18.10.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
4
Robert Danner (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 644 ± 67
-
Tobias Schrenk (SAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 948 ± 68
0:3
10.10.2019
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
3
Robert Danner (OSWA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 644 ± 67
-
Andreas Stanger (HABE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 796 ± 73
3:2
01.10.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
2
Gregor Penn (HIRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1209 ± 68
-
Robert Danner (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 644 ± 67
3:0
01.10.2019
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
1
2
Herbert Pirklbauer (HIRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 900 ± 60
-
Robert Danner (OSWA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 644 ± 67
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy