Runde 1 | ||
GUTSCHI Thomas (WOBE) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
PIRKER Michael (BERG) | ||
| ||
OSINA Raphael (LEPE) | ||
STARZACHER Gerhard (LEPE) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
[Freilos] | ||
ROSSMANN Lukas (VÖLM) | ||
MAYER Willibald (AFEK) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
[Freilos] | ||
LAUBREITER Noah Maris (SPIT) | ||
GÜTL Marcel (URBA) | ||
| ||
SEYWALD Adolf (BERG) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
RAINER Noah (ALAK) | ||
ORASCHE Mitja (LEPE) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
VOUK Anna Maria (VILL) | ||
| ||
MATITZ Norbert (KAC) | ||
TREIBER Konrad (ALAK) | ||
| ||
GALLOB Thomas (BERG) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
SCHABUS Günther (URBA) | ||
MARKOVIC Luka (VÖLM) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
MÜLLER Christoph (SPIT) | ||
| ||
ZHAN Andy (VÖLK) | ||
OSCHWAUT Andreas (ALAK) | ||
| ||
ORASCHE Igor (LEPE) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
MALLE Florian (SPIT) | ||
GIETLER Helmut (VÖLK) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
KRAINBUCHER Christoph (WOBE) | ||
| ||
NOWAKOWSKI Paul (VÖLK) | ||
KUTTIN Christian (SPIT) | ||
| ||
SCHROTTENBACHER Josef (VÖLK) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
KOPEINIG Denise (ALAK) | ||
HADZIC Enis (VÖLK) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
TRAUSSNIG Adolf (WOBE) | ||
| ||
REISNER Peter (ANNA) | ||
WANG Felix (VÖLK) | ||
w.o. | ||
SCHMITTNER Julian (VÖLM) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
MEINDL Josef (ANNA) | ||
WOUK Josef (VÖLM) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
ORASCHE Romario (LEPE) | ||
| ||
BINDER Herwig (ANNA) | ||
SATTLEGGER Erwin (BERG) | ||
| ||
EBERHARD Manfred (URBA) | ||
ASCHENWALD Stefan (SPIT) | ||
| ||
ZAGLER Ernst (ANNA) | ||
HOFMEISTER Sigfried (OSSI) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
KRAINBUCHER Raphael (WOBE) | ||
| ||
BRIGOLA Bernhard (SEEB) | ||
HEGELER Gernot (VÖLM) | ||
| ||
KRÖPFL Markus (URBA) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
OSINA Filip (LEPE) |
Runde 2 | ||
GUTSCHI Thomas (WOBE) | ||
| ||
PIRKER Michael (BERG) | ||
STARZACHER Gerhard (LEPE) | ||
| ||
ROSSMANN Lukas (VÖLM) | ||
MAYER Willibald (AFEK) | ||
| ||
LAUBREITER Noah Maris (SPIT) | ||
GÜTL Marcel (URBA) | ||
| ||
RAINER Noah (ALAK) | ||
ORASCHE Mitja (LEPE) | ||
| ||
VOUK Anna Maria (VILL) | ||
TREIBER Konrad (ALAK) | ||
| ||
SCHABUS Günther (URBA) | ||
MARKOVIC Luka (VÖLM) | ||
| ||
MÜLLER Christoph (SPIT) | ||
ORASCHE Igor (LEPE) | ||
| ||
MALLE Florian (SPIT) | ||
GIETLER Helmut (VÖLK) | ||
| ||
NOWAKOWSKI Paul (VÖLK) | ||
SCHROTTENBACHER Josef (VÖLK) | ||
| ||
KOPEINIG Denise (ALAK) | ||
HADZIC Enis (VÖLK) | ||
| ||
TRAUSSNIG Adolf (WOBE) | ||
WANG Felix (VÖLK) | ||
| ||
MEINDL Josef (ANNA) | ||
WOUK Josef (VÖLM) | ||
| ||
BINDER Herwig (ANNA) | ||
EBERHARD Manfred (URBA) | ||
| ||
ASCHENWALD Stefan (SPIT) | ||
HOFMEISTER Sigfried (OSSI) | ||
| ||
BRIGOLA Bernhard (SEEB) | ||
KRÖPFL Markus (URBA) | ||
| ||
OSINA Filip (LEPE) | ||
Achtelfinale | ||
GUTSCHI Thomas (WOBE) | ||
| ||
STARZACHER Gerhard (LEPE) | ||
MAYER Willibald (AFEK) | ||
| ||
RAINER Noah (ALAK) | ||
VOUK Anna Maria (VILL) | ||
| ||
SCHABUS Günther (URBA) | ||
MÜLLER Christoph (SPIT) | ||
| ||
MALLE Florian (SPIT) | ||
GIETLER Helmut (VÖLK) | ||
| ||
SCHROTTENBACHER Josef (VÖLK) | ||
TRAUSSNIG Adolf (WOBE) | ||
| ||
MEINDL Josef (ANNA) | ||
WOUK Josef (VÖLM) | ||
| ||
ASCHENWALD Stefan (SPIT) | ||
HOFMEISTER Sigfried (OSSI) | ||
| ||
OSINA Filip (LEPE) |
Viertelfinale | ||
GUTSCHI Thomas (WOBE) | ||
| ||
RAINER Noah (ALAK) | ||
VOUK Anna Maria (VILL) | ||
| ||
MÜLLER Christoph (SPIT) | ||
GIETLER Helmut (VÖLK) | ||
| ||
TRAUSSNIG Adolf (WOBE) | ||
ASCHENWALD Stefan (SPIT) | ||
| ||
OSINA Filip (LEPE) | ||
Halbfinale | ||
RAINER Noah (ALAK) | ||
| ||
VOUK Anna Maria (VILL) | ||
TRAUSSNIG Adolf (WOBE) | ||
| ||
ASCHENWALD Stefan (SPIT) |
Finale | ||||||||||||
RAINER Noah (ALAK) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
TRAUSSNIG Adolf (WOBE) | ||||||||||||
Sieger |
RAINER Noah (ALAK) |