Runde 1 | ||
ORASCHE Igor (LEPE) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
ZAGLER Ernst (ANNA) | ||
| ||
PICHLER Walter (KAC) | ||
ORASCHE Romario (LEPE) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
[Freilos] | ||
RIPFL Robert (ANNA) | ||
EBERHARD Manfred (URBA) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
BRIGOLA Bernhard (SEEB) | ||
| ||
GABELAR Kurt (KBSV) | ||
PIRKER Michael (BERG) | ||
| ||
ROSSMANN Lukas (VÖLM) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
GALLOB Thomas (BERG) | ||
TREIBER Konrad (ALAK) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
[Freilos] | ||
OUSCHAN Wolfgang (KAC) | ||
SEYWALD Adolf (BERG) | ||
| ||
KRAINBUCHER Christoph (WOBE) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
ZHAN Andy (VÖLK) | ||
ASCHENWALD Stefan (SPIT) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
[Freilos] | ||
KOPEINIG Denise (ALAK) | ||
MARKOVIC Luka (VÖLM) | ||
| ||
HOFMEISTER Sigfried (OSSI) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
MÜLLER Christoph (SPIT) | ||
KRÖPFL Markus (URBA) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
OSINA Raphael (LEPE) | ||
| ||
STEINACHER Judith (KAC) | ||
LAUBREITER Noah Maris (SPIT) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
[Freilos] | ||
SCHEIBNER Roman (KBSV) | ||
OSINA Wilhelm (LEPE) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
SCHMITTNER Julian (VÖLM) | ||
| ||
NOWAKOWSKI Paul (VÖLK) | ||
HADZIC Enis (VÖLK) | ||
| ||
KRAINBUCHER Raphael (WOBE) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
SCHROTTENBACHER Josef (VÖLK) | ||
REISNER Peter (ANNA) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
KUTTIN Christian (SPIT) | ||
| ||
HAAS Daniela (OSSI) | ||
WANG Felix (VÖLK) | ||
| ||
SATTLEGGER Erwin (BERG) | ||
HÖSELE Lea (KAC) | ||
| ||
HRIBERNIG Uwe (ANNA) | ||
BINDER Herwig (ANNA) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
[Freilos] | ||
STEINACHER Markus (KAC) | ||
MATITZ Norbert (KAC) | ||
| ||
HEGELER Gernot (VÖLM) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
MAYER Willibald (AFEK) |
Runde 2 | ||
ORASCHE Igor (LEPE) | ||
| ||
ZAGLER Ernst (ANNA) | ||
ORASCHE Romario (LEPE) | ||
| ||
RIPFL Robert (ANNA) | ||
EBERHARD Manfred (URBA) | ||
| ||
BRIGOLA Bernhard (SEEB) | ||
ROSSMANN Lukas (VÖLM) | ||
| ||
GALLOB Thomas (BERG) | ||
TREIBER Konrad (ALAK) | ||
| ||
OUSCHAN Wolfgang (KAC) | ||
KRAINBUCHER Christoph (WOBE) | ||
| ||
ZHAN Andy (VÖLK) | ||
ASCHENWALD Stefan (SPIT) | ||
| ||
KOPEINIG Denise (ALAK) | ||
MARKOVIC Luka (VÖLM) | ||
| ||
MÜLLER Christoph (SPIT) | ||
KRÖPFL Markus (URBA) | ||
| ||
STEINACHER Judith (KAC) | ||
LAUBREITER Noah Maris (SPIT) | ||
| ||
SCHEIBNER Roman (KBSV) | ||
OSINA Wilhelm (LEPE) | ||
| ||
SCHMITTNER Julian (VÖLM) | ||
HADZIC Enis (VÖLK) | ||
| ||
SCHROTTENBACHER Josef (VÖLK) | ||
REISNER Peter (ANNA) | ||
| ||
HAAS Daniela (OSSI) | ||
WANG Felix (VÖLK) | ||
| ||
HRIBERNIG Uwe (ANNA) | ||
BINDER Herwig (ANNA) | ||
| ||
STEINACHER Markus (KAC) | ||
MATITZ Norbert (KAC) | ||
| ||
MAYER Willibald (AFEK) | ||
Achtelfinale | ||
ORASCHE Igor (LEPE) | ||
| ||
ORASCHE Romario (LEPE) | ||
EBERHARD Manfred (URBA) | ||
| ||
GALLOB Thomas (BERG) | ||
TREIBER Konrad (ALAK) | ||
| ||
KRAINBUCHER Christoph (WOBE) | ||
ASCHENWALD Stefan (SPIT) | ||
| ||
MÜLLER Christoph (SPIT) | ||
KRÖPFL Markus (URBA) | ||
| ||
LAUBREITER Noah Maris (SPIT) | ||
SCHMITTNER Julian (VÖLM) | ||
| ||
HADZIC Enis (VÖLK) | ||
HAAS Daniela (OSSI) | ||
| ||
WANG Felix (VÖLK) | ||
STEINACHER Markus (KAC) | ||
| ||
MAYER Willibald (AFEK) |
Viertelfinale | ||
ORASCHE Igor (LEPE) | ||
| ||
GALLOB Thomas (BERG) | ||
TREIBER Konrad (ALAK) | ||
| ||
ASCHENWALD Stefan (SPIT) | ||
LAUBREITER Noah Maris (SPIT) | ||
| ||
HADZIC Enis (VÖLK) | ||
WANG Felix (VÖLK) | ||
| ||
MAYER Willibald (AFEK) | ||
Halbfinale | ||
ORASCHE Igor (LEPE) | ||
| ||
ASCHENWALD Stefan (SPIT) | ||
HADZIC Enis (VÖLK) | ||
| ||
MAYER Willibald (AFEK) |
Finale | ||
ASCHENWALD Stefan (SPIT) | ||
| ||
HADZIC Enis (VÖLK) | ||
Sieger |
ASCHENWALD Stefan (SPIT) |