Runde 1 | ||||||||||||||
GUTSCHI Martin (KTTV) KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
GALITSCHITSCH Michael (STTTV) MATLSCHWEIGER Manuel (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
w.o. | ||||||||||||||
TANG Eric (WTTV) TRAUSMUTH Martin (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
LANDBAUER Richard (NÖTTV) ZAGOROV David (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PÜHRINGER David (TTTV) SCHUSTER Jonah (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
JEDINGER Noah (TTTV) KOHL-LÖRTING Leonhard (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DIEUDONNÉ Maxime (VTTV) SCHWAB Philip (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
GRUBER Lukas (WTTV) KOSZIK Tobias (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
FELLINGER Julian (NÖTTV) KLINGLMAIR Manuel (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LEX Tassilo (TTTV) TIPELIUS Christof (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
HINTERSTEINER Markus (OÖTTV) KRÄMER Lukas (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HERZOG Jonas (STTV) RAMSL Erik (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
ENZ Phillip (BTTV) SEPER Michael (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
DILLON Adrian (TTTV) PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
VERNYDUB Anton (NÖTTV) VERNYDUB Arthur (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GRÜNSTEIDL Simon (STTTV) SAROFEM Bischoy (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
BRANDMAIR Erik (OÖTTV) NEMETH Jan (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
JILG-THALER Sebastian (TTTV) PÜRSTINGER Jakob (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
SEPER Erik (WTTV) TIEFENBACHER Florian (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MAAD Johannes (NÖTTV) SAGAWE Marc (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FRITZ Fabian (NÖTTV) WEIS Michael (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
KINDL Fabian (TTTV) WIDAUER Konstantin (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BICHLER Florian (STTV) DÜR Alexander (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
LUCANIN Stefan (WTTV) ZARIC Stefan (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SONDEREGGER Jakob (VTTV) WENINGER Tobias (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
KASES Andre Pierre (OÖTTV) PROMBERGER Jonas (OÖTTV) |
Achtelfinale | ||||||||||||||
GUTSCHI Martin (KTTV) KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GALITSCHITSCH Michael (STTTV) MATLSCHWEIGER Manuel (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
LANDBAUER Richard (NÖTTV) ZAGOROV David (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DIEUDONNÉ Maxime (VTTV) SCHWAB Philip (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
GRUBER Lukas (WTTV) KOSZIK Tobias (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
FELLINGER Julian (NÖTTV) KLINGLMAIR Manuel (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
HERZOG Jonas (STTV) RAMSL Erik (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ENZ Phillip (BTTV) SEPER Michael (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
DILLON Adrian (TTTV) PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
VERNYDUB Anton (NÖTTV) VERNYDUB Arthur (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
JILG-THALER Sebastian (TTTV) PÜRSTINGER Jakob (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MAAD Johannes (NÖTTV) SAGAWE Marc (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FRITZ Fabian (NÖTTV) WEIS Michael (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KINDL Fabian (TTTV) WIDAUER Konstantin (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
LUCANIN Stefan (WTTV) ZARIC Stefan (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KASES Andre Pierre (OÖTTV) PROMBERGER Jonas (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||||
GUTSCHI Martin (KTTV) KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
DIEUDONNÉ Maxime (VTTV) SCHWAB Philip (VTTV) | ||||||||||||
GRUBER Lukas (WTTV) KOSZIK Tobias (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
ENZ Phillip (BTTV) SEPER Michael (BTTV) | ||||||||||||
DILLON Adrian (TTTV) PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
MAAD Johannes (NÖTTV) SAGAWE Marc (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
FRITZ Fabian (NÖTTV) WEIS Michael (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
KASES Andre Pierre (OÖTTV) PROMBERGER Jonas (OÖTTV) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||||||
GUTSCHI Martin (KTTV) KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ENZ Phillip (BTTV) SEPER Michael (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
DILLON Adrian (TTTV) PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KASES Andre Pierre (OÖTTV) PROMBERGER Jonas (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Finale | ||||||||||||||
GUTSCHI Martin (KTTV) KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KASES Andre Pierre (OÖTTV) PROMBERGER Jonas (OÖTTV) |
Sieger |
GUTSCHI Martin (KTTV) KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (NÖTTV) |