Runde 1 | ||||||||||||||
KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (NÖTTV) LEITNER Selina (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
DÜR Alexander (STTV) DÜR Julia (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ERAK Milena (WTTV) KOSZIK Tobias (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
MÜLLER Sarah (VTTV) SCHWAB Philip (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
FANG Molei (NÖTTV) LANDBAUER Richard (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
GRUBER Lukas (WTTV) KETTLER Nadine (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
KASES Andre Pierre (OÖTTV) REITER Romy Josefa (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
BRANDMAIR Erik (OÖTTV) KASES Michelle (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
UNGERHOFER Nicole (TTTV) WIDAUER Konstantin (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
REGNER Larissa Katharina (STTTV) SAGAWE Marc (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KÜHBERGER Marlene (OÖTTV) NEMETH Jan (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
CHEN Sofia Lu (NÖTTV) FRITZ Fabian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
PROMBERGER Jonas (OÖTTV) SEGULA Kiara (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
DJORDJEVIC Natasa (STTV) RAMSL Erik (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MATLSCHWEIGER Manuel (STTTV) SAROFEM Juliana (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
GENSER Elena (TTTV) PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GALITSCHITSCH Michael (STTTV) KOCH Chiara (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
DILLON Adrian (TTTV) PÖLL Elena (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
ENZ Phillip (BTTV) SPEHAR Jessica (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
SONDEREGGER Jakob (VTTV) VÖGEL Hanna (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GRÜNSTEIDL Simon (STTTV) SAUER Rosa (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
DIEUDONNÉ Maxime (VTTV) SALLAMACI Sibel (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KINDL Fabian (TTTV) UNTERRAINER Lea (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
ENDER Sarah (VTTV) GUTSCHI Martin (KTTV) |
Achtelfinale | ||||||||||||||
KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (NÖTTV) LEITNER Selina (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ERAK Milena (WTTV) KOSZIK Tobias (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FANG Molei (NÖTTV) LANDBAUER Richard (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GRUBER Lukas (WTTV) KETTLER Nadine (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
KASES Andre Pierre (OÖTTV) REITER Romy Josefa (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BRANDMAIR Erik (OÖTTV) KASES Michelle (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
KÜHBERGER Marlene (OÖTTV) NEMETH Jan (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHEN Sofia Lu (NÖTTV) FRITZ Fabian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
PROMBERGER Jonas (OÖTTV) SEGULA Kiara (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MATLSCHWEIGER Manuel (STTTV) SAROFEM Juliana (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
GENSER Elena (TTTV) PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DILLON Adrian (TTTV) PÖLL Elena (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
ENZ Phillip (BTTV) SPEHAR Jessica (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GRÜNSTEIDL Simon (STTTV) SAUER Rosa (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
DIEUDONNÉ Maxime (VTTV) SALLAMACI Sibel (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ENDER Sarah (VTTV) GUTSCHI Martin (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||||||
KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (NÖTTV) LEITNER Selina (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GRUBER Lukas (WTTV) KETTLER Nadine (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
KASES Andre Pierre (OÖTTV) REITER Romy Josefa (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHEN Sofia Lu (NÖTTV) FRITZ Fabian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
PROMBERGER Jonas (OÖTTV) SEGULA Kiara (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GENSER Elena (TTTV) PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
GRÜNSTEIDL Simon (STTTV) SAUER Rosa (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ENDER Sarah (VTTV) GUTSCHI Martin (KTTV) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||||||
KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (NÖTTV) LEITNER Selina (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KASES Andre Pierre (OÖTTV) REITER Romy Josefa (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
PROMBERGER Jonas (OÖTTV) SEGULA Kiara (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ENDER Sarah (VTTV) GUTSCHI Martin (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Finale | ||||||||||
KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (NÖTTV) LEITNER Selina (STTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
PROMBERGER Jonas (OÖTTV) SEGULA Kiara (KTTV) |
Sieger |
KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (NÖTTV) LEITNER Selina (STTV) |