XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
INZI
JOHN
KUST
LECK
MIEM
PSVT
RUM
SCHZ
SIIM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Round
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Team
FULP3
INNS6
INZI3
JOHN3
KUST4
LECK2
MIEM2
PSVT1
RUM4
SCHZ4
SIIM2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Klaus Streiter
(
RC-Graph
), 51 matches, 17 wins, 34 losses, winning percentage: 33,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang (2018/2019)
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang (2018/2019)
Landesliga Play-Off D/E (2018/2019)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Balling Julian
Budin Matthias
Edenhauser Thomas
Fattor Robert
Fischer Herbert
Genser Norbert
Genser Theresa
Gleirscher Simon
Graswander Stefan
Greuter Lukas
Gunz sen. Werner sen.
Hammerl Klaus
Haselwanter Wolfgang
Hauser Andreas
Hofer Günther
Huter Dominique
Höfer Sibylle
Izzi Roberto
Jaritz Günther
Kohl-Lörting Leonhard
Lergetbohrer Peter
Lettenbichler Helmuth
Lubi Reinhard
Lutz Josef
Neunteufl Rainer
Obernosterer Barbara
Pajek Christian
Pendl Leo
Pühringer David
Riedler Hannes
Rumetshofer Gerhard
Schmid Hans
Schnellrieder Arno
Scirtuicchio Serafino
Sponring Werner
Strasser Norbert
Tiefenthaler Klaus
Troger Karl
Weiskopf Helmuth
Weitlaner Christian
Zeilerbauer Oliver
players of all clubs
FULP
HALS
INNS
INZI
JOHN
KIRB
KUST
LECK
MILS
PSVT
RUM
SIIM
WATT
all
W
L
26.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
11
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
-
Norbert Strasser (LECK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 980 ± 42
1:3
26.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
11
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
-
Hans Schmid (LECK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1061 ± 43
0:3
11.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
10
Theresa Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 996 ± 41
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
3:0
11.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
10
Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1130 ± 45
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
3:1
11.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
10
Norbert Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 46
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
3:0
29.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
8
Hannes Riedler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 957 ± 43
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
3:0
29.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
8
Oliver Zeilerbauer (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 866 ± 47
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
3:0
29.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
8
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 868 ± 36
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
3:0
22.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
7
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
-
Serafino Scirtuicchio (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1141 ± 47
0:3
22.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
7
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 45
1:3
22.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
7
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
-
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
2:3
12.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
6
Dominique Huter (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 962 ± 55
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
3:0
12.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
6
David Pühringer (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 35
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
3:0
08.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
5
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
-
Matthias Budin (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
1:3
08.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
5
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
-
Robert Fattor (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 59
3:0
08.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
5
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
-
Werner Sponring (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 71
3:0
26.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
4
Christian Weitlaner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1198 ± 49
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
3:0
26.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
4
Helmuth Lettenbichler (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 892 ± 46
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
0:3
26.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
4
Klaus Tiefenthaler (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 861 ± 45
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
1:3
22.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
3
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
-
Peter Lergetbohrer (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1024 ± 42
1:3
22.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
3
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
-
Rainer Neunteufl (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 931 ± 43
3:1
22.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
3
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
-
Josef Lutz (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 44
0:3
08.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
2
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1031 ± 43
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
3:2
08.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
1
2
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 46
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
0:3
05.12.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
11
IV:
Hans Schmid (LECK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1061 ± 43
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
3:0
05.12.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
11
I:
Norbert Strasser (LECK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 980 ± 42
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
3:2
30.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
10
VIII:
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
-
Klaus Tiefenthaler (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 861 ± 45
2:3
30.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
10
VI:
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
-
Helmuth Lettenbichler (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 892 ± 46
3:2
30.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
10
III:
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
-
Christian Weitlaner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1198 ± 49
1:3
23.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
9
VIII:
Sibylle Höfer (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 46
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
0:3
23.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
9
VI:
Julian Balling (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1016 ± 45
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
3:1
23.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
9
III:
Andreas Hauser (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1016 ± 44
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
3:1
16.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
8
VI:
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
-
Oliver Zeilerbauer (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 866 ± 47
2:3
16.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
8
II:
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
-
Hannes Riedler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 957 ± 43
3:1
06.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
7
VIII:
Helmuth Weiskopf (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 711 ± 67
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
2:3
06.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
7
VI:
Werner Gunz sen. sen. (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 50
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
2:3
06.11.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
7
III:
Günther Hofer (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 873 ± 52
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
3:1
23.10.2018
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
6
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
-
Reinhard Lubi (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1316 ± 47
0:3
23.10.2018
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
6
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
-
Gerhard Rumetshofer (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1168 ± 44
1:3
18.10.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
5
IX:
Stefan Graswander (SIIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 53
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
2:3
18.10.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
5
V:
Lukas Greuter (SIIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 46
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
3:0
18.10.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
5
I:
Günther Jaritz (SIIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 859 ± 54
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
0:3
04.10.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
3
VII:
Serafino Scirtuicchio (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1141 ± 47
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
3:0
04.10.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
3
IV:
Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 45
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
2:3
04.10.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
3
II:
Klaus Hammerl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 46
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
3:0
28.09.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
2
VII:
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
-
Thomas Edenhauser (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 940 ± 46
2:3
28.09.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
2
V:
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
-
Roberto Izzi (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 62
3:1
28.09.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
2
III:
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
-
Leo Pendl (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 853 ± 79
3:2
21.09.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
1
VII:
Karl Troger (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 49
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
3:0
21.09.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
1
IV:
Simon Gleirscher (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1037 ± 50
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
3:0
21.09.2018
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
1
1
II:
Barbara Obernosterer (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 877 ± 47
-
Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 46
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy