XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DUFO
FROB
LEON
OFTE
PUCK
SGNM
SPHO
UNTR
VÖLI
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz Land - Krems
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DUFO4
FROB10
LEON1
OFTE2
PUCK2
SGNM4
SPHO5
UNTR1
VÖLI6
WELS8
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Andre Zogholy
(
RC-Graph
), 12 matches, 4 wins, 8 losses, winning percentage: 33,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE (2018/2019)
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
6
9
all opponents
Goldmann Helmut
Groer Siegfried
Göls Gerald
Koutek Patrick
Lehner Wolfgang
Proksch Gabriel
Reifenauer Gottfried
Rolski Janusz
Schinko Elena
Schmidt Steffen
Stingeder Helmut
Wolf Hannes
players of all clubs
ASTN
BSVL
DUFO
NETT
VÖLI
all
W
L
08.03.2019
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
6
Gerald Göls (DUFO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 49
-
Andre Zogholy (WALD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 597 ± 64
3:0
08.03.2019
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
6
Janusz Rolski (DUFO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 866 ± 54
-
Andre Zogholy (WALD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 597 ± 64
3:0
08.02.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
3
Wolfgang Lehner (VÖLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 931 ± 50
-
Andre Zogholy (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 597 ± 64
3:0
08.02.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
3
Elena Schinko (VÖLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 773 ± 37
-
Andre Zogholy (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 597 ± 64
3:1
01.02.2019
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
2
Helmut Goldmann (BSVL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1041 ± 58
-
Andre Zogholy (WALD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 597 ± 64
3:0
01.02.2019
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
2
Gottfried Reifenauer (BSVL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 396 ± 101
-
Andre Zogholy (WALD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 597 ± 64
0:3
24.01.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
1
Gabriel Proksch (ASTN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 564 ± 74
-
Andre Zogholy (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 597 ± 64
3:2
24.01.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
1
Steffen Schmidt (ASTN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 725 ± 50
-
Andre Zogholy (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 597 ± 64
3:0
24.01.2019
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
1
Patrick Koutek (ASTN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 58
-
Andre Zogholy (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 597 ± 64
2:3
28.11.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
9
Helmut Stingeder (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 639 ± 48
-
Andre Zogholy (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 597 ± 64
0:3
28.11.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
9
Siegfried Groer (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 689 ± 47
-
Andre Zogholy (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 597 ± 64
3:1
28.11.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
9
Hannes Wolf (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 433 ± 53
-
Andre Zogholy (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 597 ± 64
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy