XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATU
GRS
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
SFP
UTT
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U18
STM U15
STMS U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ATU1
GRS4
IND5
LAS1
MUEN4
MUEN5
POS2
SFP5
UTT3
UTT4
UWK1
UWK2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Markus Schneider
(
RC-Graph
), 42 matches, 21 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 50,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Graz (2019/2020)
2. Klasse Graz (2019/2020)
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung (2019/2020)
StTTV Jubiläumsturnier Vordernberg 2020 (2019/2020)
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2019 (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
10
11
all opponents
Baltz Egon
Burschet Helmut
Czismarics Wolfgang
Dashzeveg Tugsjargal
Dohmen Paul
Eschborn Ulrich
Flock Walter
Fritz Markus
Gruber Johann
Halatsch Georg
Haslinger Emil
Igari-Szabo Zsuzsanna
Katzer Marc
Kerschbaum Robert
Knafl Ulrich
Korp Peter
Kreutzer Manfred
Langreiter Hans-Jörg
Lenzhofer Markus
Lux Dieter
Lytvyn Mariia
Margraf Erik
Megla Edmund
Mosettig Attilio
Rautz Michaela
Scheibl Johann
Scheibl Martin
Scherz Haymo
Schrittwieser Christian
Schweinegger Hans
Seidnitzer Peter
Sidak Gerald
Strini Franz
Trausner Helmut
Tödtling Christoph
Tödtling Maximilian
Vetter Wolf
Windecker Gerd
players of all clubs
ATS
FRO
IND
LAS
MIC
MIDO
MUEN
MÜNC
POS
SFP
STEF
UTT
UWK
VOR
all
W
L
02.03.2020
2. Klasse Graz
2
5
Martin Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1020 ± 71
-
Markus Schneider (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
3:2
02.03.2020
2. Klasse Graz
2
5
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 709 ± 60
-
Markus Schneider (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
1:3
02.03.2020
2. Klasse Graz
2
5
Christoph Tödtling (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 772 ± 57
-
Markus Schneider (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
0:3
25.02.2020
2. Klasse Graz
2
4
Markus Schneider (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
-
Egon Baltz (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 695 ± 65
3:0
25.02.2020
2. Klasse Graz
2
4
Markus Schneider (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
-
Johann Scheibl (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 733 ± 57
3:0
25.02.2020
2. Klasse Graz
2
4
Markus Schneider (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
-
Robert Kerschbaum (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 716 ± 70
3:2
12.02.2020
2. Klasse Graz
2
3
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 804 ± 57
-
Markus Schneider (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
3:0
12.02.2020
2. Klasse Graz
2
3
Dieter Lux (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 664 ± 60
-
Markus Schneider (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
0:3
12.02.2020
2. Klasse Graz
2
3
Franz Strini (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 795 ± 70
-
Markus Schneider (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
2:3
04.02.2020
2. Klasse Graz
2
2
Markus Schneider (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
-
Paul Dohmen (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 790 ± 60
1:3
04.02.2020
2. Klasse Graz
2
2
Markus Schneider (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
-
Haymo Scherz (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 681 ± 70
3:0
04.02.2020
2. Klasse Graz
2
2
Markus Schneider (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
-
Manfred Kreutzer (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 567 ± 70
3:0
28.01.2020
2. Klasse Graz
2
1
Markus Schneider (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
-
Ulrich Knafl (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 830 ± 62
1:3
28.01.2020
2. Klasse Graz
2
1
Markus Schneider (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
-
Michaela Rautz (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 723 ± 64
2:3
28.01.2020
2. Klasse Graz
2
1
Markus Schneider (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
-
Georg Halatsch (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 580 ± 67
3:1
24.01.2020
StTTV Jubiläumsturnier Vordernberg 2020
Bewerb Amateur bis 1000 RC Vorgr. 1
Markus Schneider (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
-
Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 443 ± 96
3:0
24.01.2020
StTTV Jubiläumsturnier Vordernberg 2020
Bewerb Amateur Finale B
Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 810 ± 65
-
Markus Schneider (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
3:2
24.01.2020
StTTV Jubiläumsturnier Vordernberg 2020
Bewerb Amateur bis 1000 RC Vorgr. 1
Markus Schneider (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
-
Hans-Jörg Langreiter (VOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 710 ± 67
3:0
24.01.2020
StTTV Jubiläumsturnier Vordernberg 2020
Bewerb Amateur Finale B
Markus Schneider (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
-
Hans-Jörg Langreiter (VOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 710 ± 67
3:1
24.01.2020
StTTV Jubiläumsturnier Vordernberg 2020
Bewerb Amateur bis 1000 RC Vorgr. 1
Hans Schweinegger (VOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 827 ± 62
-
Markus Schneider (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
3:1
24.01.2020
StTTV Jubiläumsturnier Vordernberg 2020
Bewerb Amateur bis 1000 RC Vorgr. 1
Martin Scheibl (FRO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1020 ± 71
-
Markus Schneider (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
3:1
24.01.2020
StTTV Jubiläumsturnier Vordernberg 2020
Bewerb Amateur Finale B
Markus Schneider (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
-
Emil Haslinger (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 458 ± 80
3:0
09.12.2019
1. Klasse Graz
1
11
Attilio Mosettig (SFP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 908 ± 59
-
Markus Schneider (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
3:0
09.12.2019
1. Klasse Graz
1
11
Walter Flock (SFP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1086 ± 66
-
Markus Schneider (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
3:0
09.12.2019
1. Klasse Graz
1
11
Helmut Burschet (SFP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1082 ± 65
-
Markus Schneider (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
3:0
05.12.2019
1. Klasse Graz
1
10
Markus Schneider (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
-
Gerd Windecker (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1190 ± 62
0:3
05.12.2019
1. Klasse Graz
1
10
Markus Schneider (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
-
Wolf Vetter (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 586 ± 126
3:0
31.10.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
6
VI:
Markus Schneider (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 58
0:3
31.10.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
6
II:
Markus Schneider (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
-
Ulrich Eschborn (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2004 ± 243
0:3
03.10.2019
1. Klasse Graz
1
2
Helmut Trausner (MUEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 626 ± 93
-
Markus Schneider (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
1:3
03.10.2019
1. Klasse Graz
1
2
Edmund Megla (MUEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1252 ± 67
-
Markus Schneider (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
3:0
03.10.2019
1. Klasse Graz
1
2
Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1002 ± 61
-
Markus Schneider (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
3:1
27.09.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
1
Georg Halatsch (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 580 ± 67
-
Markus Schneider (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
1:3
27.09.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
1
Ulrich Knafl (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 830 ± 62
-
Markus Schneider (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
2:3
27.09.2019
2. Klasse Graz
1
1
Marc Katzer (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 505 ± 60
-
Markus Schneider (UWK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
0:3
01.09.2019
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2019
Gebietsliga
Johann Gruber (STEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 947 ± 99
-
Markus Schneider (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
L
01.09.2019
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2019
Gebietsliga
Markus Fritz (MUEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1148 ± 81
-
Markus Schneider (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
L
01.09.2019
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2019
Gebietsliga
Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 887 ± 67
-
Markus Schneider (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
L
01.09.2019
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2019
1. Klasse
Mariia Lytvyn (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 928 ± 61
-
Markus Schneider (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
L
01.09.2019
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2019
1. Klasse
Markus Schneider (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
-
Peter Korp (STEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 840 ± 62
W
01.09.2019
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2019
1. Klasse
Erik Margraf (MÜNC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 906 ± 88
-
Markus Schneider (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
L
01.09.2019
StTTV USV INDIGO STIGA Trophy 2019
1. Klasse
Markus Schneider (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 61
-
Zsuzsanna Igari-Szabo (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 493 ± 124
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy