XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTA
FRAS
HOER
KENN
KLAU
LUST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga
1. Klasse
2. - 6. Klasse
Cupbewerb
League
FJ OP
FJ UP
Herbst
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
ALTA3
FRAS1
HOER3
KENN3
KLAU2
LUST2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ines Dünser
(
RC-Graph
), 46 matches, 29 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 63,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse FJ OP (2018/2019)
1. Klasse Herbst (2018/2019)
2. Klasse (2018/2019)
VTTV - Mannschaftscup (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Aborkebh Amin
Baldauf Andreas
Baumgartner Manfred
Drobnic Thomas
Filipovic Aleksandar
Fischer Ronny
Frühwirth Wilhelm
Führer Klaus
Haslwanter Martin
Hermann Sebastian
Hoff Bertrand
Holzer Michael
Hutter Kuno
Kissenberth Hans Georg
Kohl Elias
Ladstätter Fabio
Lange Daniel
Lartsev Igor
Ludescher Helmut
Maletic Armin
Mittendorfer Mikko
Morscher Markus
Müller-Weich Dominik
Nachbaur Josef jun.
Niedermair Franz
Oster Christian
Pitschmann Manfred
Prvulovic Mihajlo
Reinprecht Ingo
Salchinger Günther
Schmolly Theodor
Ströhle Alexander
Tiefenthaler Andreas
Treiber Hartwig
Wachter Ivo
Öztürk Fatih
players of all clubs
BLUD
BREG
FRAS
GISI
GOET
HOER
KLAU
LAUT
LING
RANK
all
W
L
11.04.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
5
13:
Andreas Tiefenthaler (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1239 ± 47
-
Ines Dünser (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
3:0
11.04.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
5
8:
Manfred Pitschmann (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1376 ± 44
-
Ines Dünser (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
3:1
11.04.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
5
6:
Markus Morscher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1254 ± 44
-
Ines Dünser (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
0:3
04.04.2019
2. Klasse
2
9
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
-
Christian Oster (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1135 ± 47
1:3
04.04.2019
2. Klasse
2
9
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
-
Mikko Mittendorfer (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 52
3:2
04.04.2019
2. Klasse
2
9
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
-
Daniel Lange (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 50
3:0
28.03.2019
2. Klasse
2
8
Fabio Ladstätter (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1061 ± 52
-
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
0:3
28.03.2019
2. Klasse
2
8
Elias Kohl (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 45
-
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
2:3
21.03.2019
2. Klasse
2
7
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
-
Michael Holzer (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 873 ± 54
3:0
21.03.2019
2. Klasse
2
7
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
-
Igor Lartsev (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1134 ± 46
3:0
21.03.2019
2. Klasse
2
7
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
-
Theodor Schmolly (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 47
3:1
11.03.2019
2. Klasse
2
6
Günther Salchinger (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1064 ± 47
-
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
1:3
11.03.2019
2. Klasse
2
6
Fatih Öztürk (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 882 ± 65
-
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
0:3
11.03.2019
2. Klasse
2
6
Manfred Baumgartner (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 46
-
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
0:3
27.02.2019
2. Klasse
2
4
Mihajlo Prvulovic (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 48
-
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
3:2
27.02.2019
2. Klasse
2
4
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 669 ± 71
-
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
0:3
27.02.2019
2. Klasse
2
4
Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1148 ± 45
-
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
3:1
21.02.2019
2. Klasse
2
3
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
-
Kuno Hutter (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 48
3:1
21.02.2019
2. Klasse
2
3
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
-
Wilhelm Frühwirth (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 46
3:1
21.02.2019
2. Klasse
2
3
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
-
Hartwig Treiber (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1361 ± 57
3:1
29.01.2019
2. Klasse
2
1
Martin Haslwanter (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1276 ± 51
-
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
3:1
29.01.2019
2. Klasse
2
1
Armin Maletic (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1218 ± 52
-
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
3:2
29.01.2019
2. Klasse
2
1
Ronny Fischer (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1278 ± 54
-
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
3:1
25.01.2019
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
2
Kuno Hutter (HOER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 48
-
Ines Dünser (ALTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
0:3
04.12.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
10
Franz Niedermair (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1185 ± 54
-
Ines Dünser (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
0:3
04.12.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
10
Ivo Wachter (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 992 ± 51
-
Ines Dünser (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
0:3
30.11.2018
2. Klasse
1
9
Klaus Führer (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 52
-
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
3:2
30.11.2018
2. Klasse
1
9
Andreas Baldauf (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 50
-
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
1:3
22.11.2018
2. Klasse
1
8
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
-
Alexander Ströhle (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1269 ± 50
3:0
22.11.2018
2. Klasse
1
8
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
-
Sebastian Hermann (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1184 ± 45
3:0
13.11.2018
2. Klasse
1
7
Igor Lartsev (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1134 ± 46
-
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
2:3
13.11.2018
2. Klasse
1
7
Bertrand Hoff (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 52
-
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
3:2
13.11.2018
2. Klasse
1
7
Theodor Schmolly (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 47
-
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
3:1
08.11.2018
2. Klasse
1
6
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
-
Günther Salchinger (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1064 ± 47
3:2
08.11.2018
2. Klasse
1
6
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
-
Helmut Ludescher (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 771 ± 47
3:1
25.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
5
Ines Dünser (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
-
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1256 ± 46
1:3
25.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
5
Ines Dünser (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
-
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
1:3
18.10.2018
2. Klasse
1
4
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
-
Amin Aborkebh (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 669 ± 71
3:0
18.10.2018
2. Klasse
1
4
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
-
Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1148 ± 45
3:2
09.10.2018
2. Klasse
1
3
Hans Georg Kissenberth (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 978 ± 54
-
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
1:3
09.10.2018
2. Klasse
1
3
Kuno Hutter (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 48
-
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
3:0
01.10.2018
2. Klasse
1
2
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
-
Dominik Müller-Weich (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1218 ± 50
3:2
01.10.2018
2. Klasse
1
2
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
-
Aleksandar Filipovic (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 50
3:1
24.09.2018
2. Klasse
1
1
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
-
Martin Haslwanter (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1276 ± 51
0:3
24.09.2018
2. Klasse
1
1
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
-
Armin Maletic (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1218 ± 52
2:3
24.09.2018
2. Klasse
1
1
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
-
Ronny Fischer (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1278 ± 54
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy