XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
OGÄN
SGAS
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
UGÄN
WULT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1500 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1500 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
MARK4
MATZ4
NEUS1
OGÄN3
SGAS4
SGSTO5
SGWV7
SIER2
UGÄN4
WULT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Michael Potzmann
(
RC-Graph
), 55 matches, 24 wins, 31 losses, winning percentage: 43,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2016/2017)
DONIC Championship Cup Trostbewerb (2016/2017)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2016/2017)
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Amon Thomas
Andre Dietmar
Bursa Michael
Busch Lea
Chaloupsky Walter
Dittrich Robert
Dorn Manfred
Dworak Julian
Fellinger Rene
Franz Christian
Glaser Alexander
Grabenweger Karl
Graf Günter
Grün Werner
Haferl Bernhard
Janka Christoph
Lehner Lukas
Lima Paul sen.
Maißer Maximilian
Mrazek Thomas
Münstedt Patrick
Pichler Marvin
Plott Martin
Reitner Rudolf
Riepl Thomas
Schmid Christoph
Schmid Manfred
Schnederle Bernhard
Schneider Franz
Schwarz Fabian
Seferovic Nikola
Smejkal Wolfgang
Stanzl Michael
Stepan Herbert
Strelec Heinz
Volek Richard
Wendl Michael
Wildauer Michael
Zernpfennig Verena
Zöchmeister Gerhard
players of all clubs
AGUM
AUER
BAAC
BTTA
DÜRN
GUNT
KAUM
MARK
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGAM
SGWV
UGÄN
all
W
L
01.05.2017
DONIC Championship Cup Trostbewerb
1
5
Michael Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
-
Heinz Strelec (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1445 ± 47
1:3
01.05.2017
DONIC Championship Cup Trostbewerb
1
4
Michael Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
-
Bernhard Schnederle (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1495 ± 58
0:3
01.05.2017
DONIC Championship Cup Trostbewerb
1
5
Michael Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
-
Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1334 ± 50
0:3
01.05.2017
DONIC Championship Cup Trostbewerb
1
4
Michael Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
-
Michael Wendl (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1482 ± 43
2:3
29.04.2017
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
-
Thomas Riepl (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1483 ± 65
0:3
29.04.2017
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
-
Thomas Mrazek (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1110 ± 60
3:1
29.04.2017
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
-
Martin Plott (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1209 ± 56
0:3
15.04.2017
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Franz Schneider (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1121 ± 50
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
3:1
15.04.2017
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1102 ± 43
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
1:3
15.04.2017
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1141 ± 49
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
3:0
22.03.2017
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Manfred Schmid (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1319 ± 62
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
3:0
22.03.2017
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Herbert Stepan (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1218 ± 56
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
3:1
09.03.2017
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Nikola Seferovic (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1550 ± 61
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
3:0
09.03.2017
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1112 ± 57
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
2:3
09.03.2017
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Rene Fellinger (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1246 ± 52
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
2:3
24.02.2017
DONIC Championship Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
Michael Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
-
Thomas Amon (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1612 ± 54
0:3
24.02.2017
DONIC Championship Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
Michael Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
-
Christian Franz (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1324 ± 52
3:1
25.03.2017
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 52
3:1
25.03.2017
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
-
Werner Grün (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1285 ± 50
1:3
25.03.2017
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
3:0
04.03.2017
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Dittrich (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1363 ± 58
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
3:0
04.03.2017
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Michael Wildauer (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1226 ± 62
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
1:3
14.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1162 ± 51
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
3:1
14.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1103 ± 45
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
2:3
14.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Lea Busch (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
0:3
04.02.2017
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
-
Christoph Schmid (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1300 ± 51
1:3
04.02.2017
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
-
Christoph Janka (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1401 ± 55
0:3
24.01.2017
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1087 ± 57
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
3:0
24.01.2017
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1303 ± 52
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
0:3
28.11.2016
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Thomas Mrazek (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1110 ± 60
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
3:1
28.11.2016
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Martin Plott (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1209 ± 56
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
3:1
28.11.2016
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Thomas Riepl (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1483 ± 65
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
3:1
20.11.2016
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1047 ± 78
3:2
20.11.2016
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
-
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1102 ± 43
3:1
20.11.2016
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
-
Franz Schneider (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1121 ± 50
3:0
05.11.2016
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
-
Herbert Stepan (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1218 ± 56
3:2
05.11.2016
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
-
Manfred Schmid (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1319 ± 62
1:3
23.10.2016
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel 1400
Karl Grabenweger (KAUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1053 ± 37
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
W
23.10.2016
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel 1400
Michael Potzmann (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
-
Julian Dworak (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1274 ± 36
W
23.10.2016
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel 1400
Patrick Münstedt (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1371 ± 51
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
L
23.10.2016
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel 1150
Michael Potzmann (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
-
Rudolf Reitner (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 48
W
23.10.2016
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel 1150
Michael Potzmann (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
-
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1102 ± 43
W
23.10.2016
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel 1150
Michael Potzmann (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
-
Richard Volek (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1048 ± 52
W
23.10.2016
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel 1150
Michael Potzmann (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Smejkal (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1143 ± 40
L
13.10.2016
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 52
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
3:1
13.10.2016
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
2:3
13.10.2016
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Werner Grün (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1285 ± 50
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
2:3
01.10.2016
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
-
Michael Bursa (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1497 ± 46
1:3
01.10.2016
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
-
Robert Dittrich (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1363 ± 58
1:3
01.10.2016
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
-
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 987 ± 77
3:1
21.10.2016
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Christoph Schmid (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1300 ± 51
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
3:0
21.10.2016
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1454 ± 57
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
3:0
27.09.2016
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
-
Günter Graf (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1319 ± 51
2:3
27.09.2016
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
-
Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1087 ± 57
3:0
27.09.2016
Unterliga Ost A (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 47
-
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1303 ± 52
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy