XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
INZI
JENB
KUST
LECK
MIEM
MILS
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Round
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Team
FULP2
INNS4
INZI1
INZI2
JENB1
KUST2
LECK1
MIEM1
MILS1
RUM1
SCHZ1
SVGT3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Weber
(
RC-Graph
), 30 matches, 15 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 50,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang (2019/2020)
Landesliga Play-Off B/C (2019/2020)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Carrer Lukas
Fiechtl Johannes
Grillberger Andreas
Haberstroh Michael
Hahn Andreas
Hammerl Klaus
Haselwanter Wolfgang
Hautz Andreas
Klöpsch Werner
Koch Josef
Kocsis Ferenc
Lechleitner Simon
Meyer Julian
Palus Herbert
Pedrazzani Bruno
Pfluger Manfred
Reichert Friedemann
Renzl Ferdinand
Schulteis Peter
Schwarz Alexander
Schöpf Emanuel
Scirtuicchio Serafino
Siegele Christian
Steinkeller Karlheinz
Tipelius Christof
Wallner Gunnar
Zheng Zi-Zhao
players of all clubs
FULP
INZI
JENB
JOHN
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
LECK
MIEM
SVGT
all
W
L
06.03.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
5
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 61
-
Karlheinz Steinkeller (LECK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 61
1:3
06.03.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
5
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 61
-
Simon Lechleitner (LECK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1639 ± 72
0:3
24.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Manfred Pfluger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1640 ± 72
-
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 61
3:1
24.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Christof Tipelius (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1383 ± 67
-
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 61
3:2
24.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 63
-
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 61
2:3
18.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 61
-
Klaus Hammerl (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1251 ± 66
3:0
18.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1098 ± 75
3:1
06.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
2
Andreas Hautz (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1381 ± 63
-
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 61
0:3
06.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
2
Herbert Palus (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 61
-
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 61
0:3
06.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
2
Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1513 ± 59
-
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 61
2:3
28.01.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
1
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 61
-
Bruno Pedrazzani (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1448 ± 61
2:3
28.01.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
1
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 61
-
Ferdinand Renzl (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1310 ± 66
3:0
28.01.2020
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
1
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 61
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
2:3
15.11.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
VII:
Werner Klöpsch (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1335 ± 74
-
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 61
0:3
15.11.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
IV:
Andreas Hahn (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1512 ± 77
-
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 61
3:0
15.11.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
II:
Friedemann Reichert (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1317 ± 87
-
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 61
1:3
05.11.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
VII:
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 61
-
Emanuel Schöpf (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 63
2:3
05.11.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
V:
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 61
-
Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1421 ± 58
0:3
05.11.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
III:
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 61
-
Ferenc Kocsis (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1475 ± 57
3:0
14.10.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
IV:
Lukas Carrer (LECK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1538 ± 73
-
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 61
3:2
14.10.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
II:
Karlheinz Steinkeller (LECK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 61
-
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 61
0:3
15.10.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
VI:
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 61
-
Johannes Fiechtl (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1348 ± 72
0:3
15.10.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
III:
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 61
-
Julian Meyer (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1585 ± 61
0:3
10.10.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
VII:
Serafino Scirtuicchio (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1397 ± 67
-
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 61
2:3
10.10.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
IV:
Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1098 ± 75
-
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 61
0:3
10.10.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
II:
Klaus Hammerl (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1251 ± 66
-
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 61
2:3
01.10.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
IV:
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 61
-
Christian Siegele (MIEM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1725 ± 60
2:3
01.10.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
I:
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 61
-
Josef Koch (MIEM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1461 ± 61
2:3
23.09.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
V:
Peter Schulteis (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1780 ± 62
-
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 61
3:1
23.09.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
I:
Andreas Grillberger (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1471 ± 61
-
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1424 ± 61
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy