XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTA
BLUD
FELD
GOEF
HOER
LUST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga
1. Klasse
2. - 5. Klasse
Cupbewerb
League
FJ OP
FJ UP
Herbst
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
ALTA2
BLUD1
FELD2
GOEF1
HOER2
LUST1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Stadelmann
(
RC-Graph
), 28 matches, 14 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 50,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse (2019/2020)
Landesliga Herbst (2019/2020)
VTTV - Mannschaftscup (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
all opponents
Dieudonné Maxime
Gunsch Matthias
Kuntschik Alexander
Kürsteiner Andreas
Lapp Simon
Lartsev Igor
Lesky Heribert
Ludescher Theo
Mager Martin
Müller Sarah
Nachbaur Josef jun.
Prvulovic Mihajlo
Reinprecht Ingo
Rist Florian
Ritter Jürgen
Schmolly Theodor
Schwarzmann Gabriele
Schwärzler Daniel
Schädler Mario Engelbert
Sperger Mirko
Ulmer Karl-Heinz
Vögel Egon
Vögel Hanna
Weiß Nicolas
Wimmer Peter
Windberger Robert
players of all clubs
GAIS
GISI
KENN
KLAU
LAUT
LING
LOCH
LUST
all
W
L
02.03.2020
2. Klasse
2
4
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 62
-
Egon Vögel (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1099 ± 62
3:0
02.03.2020
2. Klasse
2
4
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 62
-
Gabriele Schwarzmann (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1097 ± 73
3:0
02.03.2020
2. Klasse
2
4
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 62
-
Mirko Sperger (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1294 ± 58
0:3
25.02.2020
2. Klasse
2
3
Hanna Vögel (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 992 ± 72
-
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 62
2:3
25.02.2020
2. Klasse
2
3
Igor Lartsev (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1261 ± 58
-
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 62
3:0
17.02.2020
2. Klasse
2
2
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 62
-
Theo Ludescher (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1154 ± 59
3:1
17.02.2020
2. Klasse
2
2
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 62
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1077 ± 64
3:1
05.02.2020
2. Klasse
2
1
Robert Windberger (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1372 ± 63
-
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 62
3:1
05.02.2020
2. Klasse
2
1
Mihajlo Prvulovic (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 61
-
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 62
3:1
27.01.2020
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
2
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 62
-
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1345 ± 64
1:3
16.01.2020
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
1
Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 910 ± 60
-
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 62
3:0
25.11.2019
2. Klasse
1
9
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 62
-
Simon Lapp (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1194 ± 67
3:1
25.11.2019
2. Klasse
1
9
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 62
-
Jürgen Ritter (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1322 ± 61
1:3
25.11.2019
2. Klasse
1
9
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 62
-
Nicolas Weiß (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1113 ± 77
0:3
18.11.2019
2. Klasse
1
8
Heribert Lesky (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 75
-
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 62
0:3
18.11.2019
2. Klasse
1
8
Mario Engelbert Schädler (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1245 ± 61
-
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 62
3:1
11.11.2019
Landesliga Herbst
1
7
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 62
-
Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1730 ± 64
0:3
11.11.2019
Landesliga Herbst
1
7
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 62
-
Maxime Dieudonné (KENN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1955 ± 60
0:3
21.10.2019
2. Klasse
1
5
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 62
-
Florian Rist (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1402 ± 80
3:2
21.10.2019
2. Klasse
1
5
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 62
-
Matthias Gunsch (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1533 ± 82
3:2
21.10.2019
2. Klasse
1
5
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 62
-
Martin Mager (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 754 ± 70
3:0
16.10.2019
2. Klasse
1
4
Mirko Sperger (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1294 ± 58
-
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 62
3:0
16.10.2019
2. Klasse
1
4
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 62
-
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 62
0:3
16.10.2019
2. Klasse
1
4
Peter Wimmer (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 977 ± 79
-
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 62
0:3
14.10.2019
2. Klasse
1
3
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 62
-
Theodor Schmolly (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1214 ± 62
3:2
14.10.2019
2. Klasse
1
3
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 62
-
Igor Lartsev (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1261 ± 58
0:3
23.09.2019
2. Klasse
1
1
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 62
-
Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1191 ± 57
2:3
23.09.2019
2. Klasse
1
1
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 62
-
Karl-Heinz Ulmer (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 600 ± 92
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy