XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTY
ERNS
HAHO
RAMI
SGDI
SGNS
SGSY
SUEN
VALI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTY3
ERNS3
HAHO4
RAMI4
SGDI6
SGNS4
SGNS6
SGSY3
SUEN1
VALI4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Michael Selinger
(
RC-Graph
), 22 matches, 17 wins, 5 losses, winning percentage: 77,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL (2019/2020)
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Eder Niklas
Forster Carina
Forster Tamara
Fröschl Manfred
Greisinger Dietger
Kampleitner Marianne
Karer Günter
Kloiber Franz jun.
Kogler Matthias
Kutsam Manfred
Lechner Christian
Lugmayr Adolf
Mittermayer Helmut
Penz Otmar
Pichler Rexford Lie
Radler Hannes
Raffetseder Tobias
Schmid Alfred
Schneider Martin sen.
Schnetzinger Karl
Stellnberger Walter
Stelzer Wolfgang
players of all clubs
ASTY
BBRZ
HAHO
RAMI
SGDI
SGGS
SGNS
SGSY
SUEN
VALI
all
W
L
27.02.2020
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
7:
Adolf Lugmayr (SGNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 85
-
Michael Selinger (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1122 ± 73
2:3
27.02.2020
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
1:
Manfred Kutsam (SGNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 945 ± 59
-
Michael Selinger (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1122 ± 73
3:0
06.12.2019
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
1
2
Michael Selinger (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1122 ± 73
-
Tobias Raffetseder (SGGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1317 ± 66
0:3
06.12.2019
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
1
2
Michael Selinger (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1122 ± 73
-
Matthias Kogler (SGGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1284 ± 67
1:3
29.11.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
7:
Michael Selinger (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1122 ± 73
-
Wolfgang Stelzer (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 68
3:0
29.11.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
2:
Michael Selinger (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1122 ± 73
-
Rexford Lie Pichler (SUEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1237 ± 68
2:3
18.11.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
6:
Dietger Greisinger (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 961 ± 63
-
Michael Selinger (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1122 ± 73
0:3
18.11.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
1:
Alfred Schmid (SGSY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 62
-
Michael Selinger (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1122 ± 73
3:2
29.10.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
8:
Karl Schnetzinger (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 923 ± 66
-
Michael Selinger (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1122 ± 73
0:3
29.10.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
3:
Niklas Eder (VALI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 61
-
Michael Selinger (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1122 ± 73
0:3
25.10.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
9:
Michael Selinger (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1122 ± 73
-
Walter Stellnberger (SGNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1102 ± 59
3:1
25.10.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
3:
Michael Selinger (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1122 ± 73
-
Martin Schneider sen. (SGNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 816 ± 90
3:0
14.10.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
9:
Marianne Kampleitner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 384 ± 116
-
Michael Selinger (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1122 ± 73
0:3
14.10.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
4:
Manfred Fröschl (HAHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 885 ± 64
-
Michael Selinger (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1122 ± 73
0:3
08.10.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
8:
Günter Karer (RAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 846 ± 86
-
Michael Selinger (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1122 ± 73
1:3
08.10.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
3:
Franz Kloiber jun. (RAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1069 ± 59
-
Michael Selinger (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1122 ± 73
2:3
04.10.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
7:
Michael Selinger (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1122 ± 73
-
Tamara Forster (SGDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 978 ± 71
3:0
04.10.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
2:
Michael Selinger (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1122 ± 73
-
Carina Forster (SGDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 788 ± 65
3:0
26.09.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
7:
Christian Lechner (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 898 ± 61
-
Michael Selinger (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1122 ± 73
0:3
26.09.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
2:
Hannes Radler (ASTY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 67
-
Michael Selinger (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1122 ± 73
1:3
18.09.2019
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
1
1
Helmut Mittermayer (BBRZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 532 ± 75
-
Michael Selinger (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1122 ± 73
1:3
18.09.2019
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
1
1
Otmar Penz (BBRZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 569 ± 68
-
Michael Selinger (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1122 ± 73
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy