XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GSCH
OHLS
PETT
PFAN
PINS
RITR
RÜST
SGEB
SGSL
VISA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
501 Linz Umg./MV West
511 Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Kremstal / Wels
551 Salzkammergut
561 Wels u. Umland
571 Innv.u.Umland
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GSCH1
OHLS2
PETT3
PFAN2
PINS2
RITR4
RÜST1
SGEB4
SGSL2
VISA2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Roland Weber
(
RC-Graph
), 42 matches, 28 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 66,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels (2019/2020)
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Baumgartner Peter
Berger Kuno
Deutsch Gerald
Edelmann Johann
Ehrenhuber Harald
Fröschl Johann
Gajo Klaus
Glaser Philip
Großauer Walter
Hollnbuchner Gerald
Huber Andreas
Kampleitner Harald
Karner Günter
Klausriegler Johannes
Kogler Michael
Korner Karl
Kraxberger Daniel
König Thomas
Matzenberger Walter
Merkinger Joseph
Mittermayr Mario
Museljic Nedzad
Raffeiner Karl
Raffetseder Tobias
Reh Mario Leopold
Sandner Karl
Schicketmüller Patrick
Schuller Peter
Strohschneider Heinrich
Stumberger Hubert
Turek Helmut
Walker Mario
Zeidlhofer Jürgen
players of all clubs
HAHO
LAUS
MICH
PCHL
SGGS
SGNS
TRAT
WEYE
all
W
L
12.03.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
7
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
-
Harald Kampleitner (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1100 ± 58
3:1
12.03.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
7
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
-
Michael Kogler (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 999 ± 84
3:1
26.02.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
5
Gerald Hollnbuchner (PCHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 59
-
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
2:3
26.02.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
5
Klaus Gajo (PCHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1116 ± 57
-
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
1:3
26.02.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
5
Daniel Kraxberger (PCHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1002 ± 65
-
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
2:3
13.02.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
4
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
-
Johann Fröschl (SGGS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1190 ± 63
2:3
13.02.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
4
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
-
Johann Edelmann (SGGS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1171 ± 58
1:3
13.02.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
4
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
-
Hubert Stumberger (SGGS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 536 ± 71
3:0
07.02.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
3
Joseph Merkinger (LAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 963 ± 64
-
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
3:2
07.02.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
3
Peter Baumgartner (LAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 972 ± 67
-
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
2:3
07.02.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
3
Mario Leopold Reh (LAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1116 ± 66
-
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
2:3
30.01.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
2
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
-
Nedzad Museljic (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 68
3:1
30.01.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
2
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
-
Karl Korner (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1034 ± 71
2:3
30.01.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
2
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 65
1:3
24.01.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
1
Harald Ehrenhuber (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 63
-
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
3:2
24.01.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
1
Walter Matzenberger (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 967 ± 69
-
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
2:3
24.01.2020
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
1
Thomas König (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1207 ± 65
-
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
1:3
29.11.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
9
Karl Raffeiner (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 78
-
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
1:3
29.11.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
9
Philip Glaser (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 59
-
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
0:3
21.11.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
8
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
-
Gerald Deutsch (SGGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1440 ± 83
0:3
21.11.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
8
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
-
Andreas Huber (SGGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1121 ± 63
3:0
21.11.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
8
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
-
Tobias Raffetseder (SGGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1317 ± 66
0:3
04.11.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
7
Günter Karner (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1074 ± 73
-
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
0:3
04.11.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
7
Jürgen Zeidlhofer (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 945 ± 64
-
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
1:3
04.11.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
7
Helmut Turek (HAHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1083 ± 60
-
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
3:1
31.10.2019
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
1
6
Roland Weber (LEST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
-
Mario Mittermayr (MICH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1336 ± 62
0:3
31.10.2019
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
1
6
Roland Weber (LEST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
-
Johannes Klausriegler (MICH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1197 ± 62
3:1
23.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
5
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
-
Klaus Gajo (PCHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1116 ± 57
3:1
23.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
5
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
-
Karl Sandner (PCHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 962 ± 64
2:3
23.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
5
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
-
Daniel Kraxberger (PCHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1002 ± 65
3:1
14.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
4
Hubert Stumberger (SGGS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 536 ± 71
-
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
0:3
14.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
4
Patrick Schicketmüller (SGGS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1010 ± 68
-
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
1:3
14.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
4
Johann Edelmann (SGGS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1171 ± 58
-
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
3:2
10.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
3
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
-
Kuno Berger (LAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1274 ± 79
1:3
10.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
3
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
-
Mario Walker (LAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 991 ± 62
3:0
10.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
3
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
-
Mario Leopold Reh (LAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1116 ± 66
3:0
04.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
2
Nedzad Museljic (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 68
-
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
0:3
04.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
2
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 65
-
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
1:3
04.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
2
Heinrich Strohschneider (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 61
-
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
2:3
26.09.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
1
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
-
Harald Ehrenhuber (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1176 ± 63
3:1
26.09.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
1
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
-
Peter Schuller (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1192 ± 62
2:3
26.09.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
1
Roland Weber (LEST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 62
-
Thomas König (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1207 ± 65
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy