XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
CAST
KRUM
MOATS
SSTZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Men
Women
League
Group A
Group B
Group C
Challenge Play-off
Champions Play-off
Round
Semi Finals (1)
Semi Finals (2)
Finals (1)
Finals (2)
Team
CZEU
KRUM
HUNU
SVKU
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Leonie Hartbrich
(
RC-Graph
), 30 matches, 15 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 50,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
2019/2020
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Group B (2022/2023)
Group B (2019/2020)
Group B (2018/2019)
Women Challenge Play-off (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
all opponents
Adamkova Karin
Bergström Linda
Brazouskaya Maria
Cechova Dana
Chernyavskaya Ekaterina
Dari Helga
Fehér Orsolya
Imre Leila
Liu Jing Xuan
Matejovska Anna
Mischek Karoline
Molnarova Emma
Mynarova Karolina
Petrovova Nikita
Pinyopisan Phantita
Pytlikova Tereza
Sedova Eliska
Sommerova Helena
Vasendova Jana
Zaderova Linda
players of all clubs
BRAT
BREC
CAST
FROB
KRUM
LZFR
MOATS
all
W
L
12.10.2022
Group B
1
2
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1871 ± 86
-
Linda Zaderova (CZEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1727 ± 82
3:1
12.10.2022
Group B
1
3
Maria Brazouskaya (SKST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 217
-
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1871 ± 86
1:3
12.10.2022
Group B
1
2
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1871 ± 86
-
Jana Vasendova (CZEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1730 ± 74
1:3
12.10.2022
Group B
1
3
Emma Molnarova (SKST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1261 ± 79
-
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1871 ± 86
0:3
12.10.2022
Group B
1
2
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1871 ± 86
-
Helena Sommerova (CZEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 67
3:1
11.10.2022
Group B
1
1
Phantita Pinyopisan (LZFR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1808 ± 70
-
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1871 ± 86
3:0
20.11.2019
Group B
2
3
Leonie Hartbrich (BRAT)
-
Jing Xuan Liu (KRUM)
RC Rating (): 2079 ± 110
0:3
20.11.2019
Group B
2
3
Leonie Hartbrich (BRAT)
-
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM)
RC Rating (): 2002 ± 69
0:3
20.11.2019
Group B
2
1
Leila Imre (HUNU)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1932 ± 80
-
Leonie Hartbrich (BRAT)
3:0
20.11.2019
Group B
2
1
Helga Dari (HUNU)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1684 ± 64
-
Leonie Hartbrich (BRAT)
1:3
20.11.2019
Group B
2
1
Orsolya Fehér (HUNU)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1874 ± 63
-
Leonie Hartbrich (BRAT)
1:3
11.09.2019
Group B
1
3
Eliska Sedova (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1561 ± 121
-
Leonie Hartbrich (BRAT)
1:3
11.09.2019
Group B
1
3
Anna Matejovska (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1646 ± 87
-
Leonie Hartbrich (BRAT)
0:3
11.09.2019
Group B
1
3
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2002 ± 69
-
Leonie Hartbrich (BRAT)
3:2
10.09.2019
Group B
1
1
Leonie Hartbrich (BRAT)
-
Leila Imre (HUNU)
RC Rating (): 1932 ± 80
3:1
10.09.2019
Group B
1
1
Leonie Hartbrich (BRAT)
-
Helga Dari (HUNU)
RC Rating (): 1684 ± 64
3:1
10.09.2019
Group B
1
1
Leonie Hartbrich (BRAT)
-
Orsolya Fehér (HUNU)
RC Rating (): 1874 ± 63
3:0
20.02.2019
Women Challenge Play-off
2
2
10:
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
-
Anna Matejovska (CZEU)
RC Rating (): 1590 ± 62
3:0
20.02.2019
Women Challenge Play-off
2
2
6:
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
-
Karolina Mynarova (CZEU)
RC Rating (): 1830 ± 68
3:2
20.02.2019
Women Challenge Play-off
2
2
2:
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
-
Nikita Petrovova (CZEU)
RC Rating (): 1657 ± 69
3:2
19.02.2019
Women Challenge Play-off
1
2
6:
Anna Matejovska (CZEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1590 ± 62
-
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
3:1
19.02.2019
Women Challenge Play-off
1
2
4:
Nikita Petrovova (CZEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1657 ± 69
-
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
3:0
28.11.2018
Group B
2
2
Linda Zaderova (BREC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1395 ± 86
-
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
0:3
28.11.2018
Group B
2
3
Karolina Mynarova (CZEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1830 ± 68
-
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
3:0
28.11.2018
Group B
2
3
Tereza Pytlikova (CZEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1383 ± 91
-
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
3:0
28.11.2018
Group B
2
2
Dana Cechova (BREC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 2022 ± 68
-
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
3:1
28.11.2018
Group B
2
3
Anna Matejovska (CZEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1590 ± 62
-
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
3:1
28.11.2018
Group B
2
2
Karin Adamkova (BREC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 2043 ± 70
-
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
3:2
27.11.2018
Group B
2
1
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
-
Linda Bergström (FROB)
RC Rating (): 2220 ± 54
0:3
27.11.2018
Group B
2
1
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
-
Karoline Mischek (FROB)
RC Rating (): 1954 ± 46
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
CES-contact
|
Privacy Policy