XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIED
EGGE
GALL
GOTS
GUNT
HADE
HERZ
KOTT
LALO
LASS
NIBE
OTTE
SCHÖ
SGGM
SGOT
SGVH
TULL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Hauptbewerb
Qualifikation
Trostbewerb
Round
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Team
BIED1
EGGE1
GALL1
GOTS1
GUNT1
HADE1
HERZ1
KOTT1
KOTT2
LALO1
LALO2
LASS2
NIBE1
OTTE1
SCHÖ1
SGGM1
SGOT1
SGOT2
SGVH1
TULL1
TULL2
View
Table&Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Walter Chaloupsky
(
RC-Graph
), 49 matches, 39 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 79,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
50+ 3.Klasse (2018/2019)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Andre Werner
Binder Roman
Bosina Gottfried
Brandl David
Brenner Erich
Bugl Markus
Feigl Franz
Fellner Erich
Fellner Lukas
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Hennrich Fabian
Hennrich Gerhard
Hennrich Tristan
Herzog Eduard
Kerndler Norbert
Klaus Reinhard
Klikowitsch Josef
Kruder Georg sen.
Landbauer Hermann
Leister Günther
Luger Gerhard
Mader Gerhard
Metz Wolf-Dieter
Nahodil Günter
Neustetter Karl
Nowohradsky Christian
Poltschek Rainer
Prenner Helmut
Rothaler Herbert
Schnirch Heinz
Schober Stefan
Schöner Harald
Ulram Leopold
Vavrovec Erwin
Vician Milan
Weichselbaum Franz
Zellner Marlies
players of all clubs
AUER
ENKÖ
KOTT
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
OGÄN
SGAS
SGSTO
SGWV
WOLK
WÖRD
all
W
L
18.05.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Erwin Vavrovec (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1234 ± 91
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
3:1
18.05.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Milan Vician (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1000 ± 47
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
3:2
14.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 966 ± 43
3:1
14.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 55
3:0
14.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
3:1
26.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
David Brandl (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1135 ± 33
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
3:1
26.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Stefan Schober (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 758 ± 56
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
1:3
29.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:0
29.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
-
Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1103 ± 50
3:2
02.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 947 ± 46
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
2:3
02.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 49
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
3:2
02.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Lukas Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
0:3
16.02.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
-
Günther Leister (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1160 ± 43
3:0
16.02.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
-
Gerhard Mader (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 828 ± 42
3:0
25.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
3:0
25.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1027 ± 44
2:3
24.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Gottfried Bosina (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 945 ± 42
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
2:3
24.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
1:3
02.02.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
-
Fabian Hennrich (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1325 ± 47
3:1
02.02.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
-
Tristan Hennrich (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 63
3:1
02.02.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
-
Gerhard Hennrich (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 930 ± 43
3:0
21.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
-
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 48
3:2
21.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 900 ± 46
3:2
29.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
-
Georg Kruder sen. (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1013 ± 46
3:2
29.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
-
Milan Vician (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1000 ± 47
3:2
29.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
-
Markus Bugl (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 61
3:1
14.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
2:3
14.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 55
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
0:3
24.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
-
Marlies Zellner (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 377 ± 46
3:0
24.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
-
Stefan Schober (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 758 ± 56
3:0
06.11.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Herbert Rothaler (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 692 ± 70
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
0:3
06.11.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 769 ± 70
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
1:3
05.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 993 ± 42
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
3:1
05.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Reinhard Klaus (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1017 ± 52
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
0:3
05.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
1:3
25.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
-
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 49
0:3
25.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 947 ± 46
3:0
25.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
1:3
14.10.2018
50+ 3.Klasse
1
1
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 894 ± 42
3:1
14.10.2018
50+ 3.Klasse
1
3
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
1:3
14.10.2018
50+ 3.Klasse
1
2
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
-
Franz Feigl (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 499 ± 54
3:1
14.10.2018
50+ 3.Klasse
1
1
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 880 ± 45
3:2
19.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1027 ± 44
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
1:3
19.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
0:3
19.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 898 ± 46
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
3:1
08.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
-
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 691 ± 61
3:1
08.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
-
Gottfried Bosina (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 945 ± 42
1:3
03.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 48
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
1:3
03.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 869 ± 50
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy