XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
SGAM
SGUR
USCH
WAIY
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Liga
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse Süd
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse Süd
Klasse Mitte
Klasse Nord
Klasse West
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
SGAM2
SGUR1
USCH1
WAIY1
WAIY2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Pistori
(
RC-Graph
), 45 matches, 7 wins, 38 losses, winning percentage: 15,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
U15 2.Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ager Wolfgang
Auer Walter
Betancor-Hernandez Marcos
Brandtner Jakob
Chladt Robert
Daubeck Stefan
Fritsche Helmut
Gold Anja
Hemerka Thomas
Hrabal Paul
Kriha Tobias
Kufmüller Stefanie
Küntzler Eva
Küntzler Fabian
Manouchehri Ali
Mitas Helmut
Nakicevic Adin
Niederleitner Niklas
Panzer Rudolf
Pinczker Hans
Prager Leonhard
Prager Valentin
Riepl Martin
Riepl Robert
Roupetz Roxana
Schlee Harald
Schleinzer Michael
Schmid Lorenz
Schöfnagl Verena
Schöpke Manuel
Stadlbauer Roswitha
Staffa Felix
Taborsky Lara
Vock Johannes
Vogel Wilfried
Vrana Robert
players of all clubs
HAGE
MATZ
OGÄN
SGAS
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
WOLK
all
W
L
18.05.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
11
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 484 ± 60
-
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
3:0
18.05.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
11
Walter Auer (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 56
-
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
3:1
03.05.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
-
Robert Riepl (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 285 ± 51
0:3
03.05.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
-
Robert Vrana (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 496 ± 48
0:3
03.05.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
-
Wilfried Vogel (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 185 ± 51
3:1
12.04.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Hans Pinczker (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 246 ± 42
-
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
0:3
12.04.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Helmut Mitas (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 366 ± 42
-
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
3:0
06.04.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
-
Harald Schlee (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 361 ± 48
1:3
06.04.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
-
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 537 ± 49
1:3
09.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 385 ± 43
-
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
3:0
09.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Leonhard Prager (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 551 ± 51
-
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
3:0
23.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
-
Eva Küntzler (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 124 ± 62
1:3
23.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
-
Rudolf Panzer (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 338 ± 43
0:3
23.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
-
Felix Staffa (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 260 ± 51
0:3
16.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Chladt (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 371 ± 57
-
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
3:1
16.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
-
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
3:0
25.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
-
Tobias Kriha (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 368 ± 34
1:3
25.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
1:3
12.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
-
Jakob Brandtner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 204 ± 52
0:3
12.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
0:3
12.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
-
Roxana Roupetz (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 239 ± 46
3:2
14.12.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
0:3
14.12.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
-
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 484 ± 60
0:3
30.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
-
Hans Pinczker (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 246 ± 42
1:3
30.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
-
Valentin Prager (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 47 ± 43
3:1
30.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
-
Helmut Mitas (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 366 ± 42
3:0
23.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Harald Schlee (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 361 ± 48
-
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
3:0
23.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 537 ± 49
-
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
3:0
14.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
0:3
14.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
-
Niklas Niederleitner (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 50
0:3
14.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
-
Ali Manouchehri (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 262 ± 50
3:1
21.10.2018
U15 2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Alexander Pistori (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
-
Michael Schleinzer (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 172 ± 56
0:3
21.10.2018
U15 2.Klasse Ost
1
3
Martin Riepl (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 117 ± 73
-
Alexander Pistori (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
3:1
21.10.2018
U15 2.Klasse Ost
1
1
Alexander Pistori (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
-
Verena Schöfnagl (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 254 ± 75
0:3
09.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
-
Marcos Betancor-Hernandez (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 147 ± 56
3:0
09.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
-
Adin Nakicevic (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 238 ± 88
2:3
13.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Eva Küntzler (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 124 ± 62
-
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
3:1
13.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Fabian Küntzler (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 134 ± 58
-
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
3:1
13.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Rudolf Panzer (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 338 ± 43
-
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
3:0
06.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
0:3
06.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
-
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
0:3
21.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Lorenz Schmid (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 481 ± 34
-
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
3:0
21.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
3:0
15.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Johannes Vock (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 47
-
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
3:0
15.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Anja Gold (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
-
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy