XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HEGE
KAC
KÖTT
LAVA
OSSI
SGFU
SGLV
SGMS
VILL
WOBE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
HEGE1
KAC1
KÖTT1
LAVA1
OSSI1
SGFU1
VELD1
ALAK1
SEEB1
VILL1
WOBE1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Robert Nekam
(
RC-Graph
), 47 matches, 24 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 51,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse Ost (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Beckmann Mike
Binder Herwig
Blümel Heinz
Diex Manfred
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Flechl Günther
Friedrich Gerhard
Hofmeister Jonas
Joham Christian
Kogler Helmut
Kollmann Gerhard
Kraßnik Andreas
Lemberger Heimo
Monsberger Harald
Moser Lukas
Nepraunig Michael
Omelko Markus sen.
Petschnig Thomas
Pettauer Siegfried
Praschnig Thomas
Rainer Karl
Reisner Peter
Schreier Georg
Schöffmann Horst
Starzacher Gerhard
Tschreppitsch Julia
Verschnig Alexander
Walter Ulrike
Weber Martin
Wutte Raimund
Zinterl Franz
players of all clubs
ANNA
BKLR
GURN
KELK
LAVA
LIEB
MARG
PAUL
WOBE
all
W
L
19.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1200 ± 47
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
3:0
19.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
0:3
19.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
3:1
09.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
-
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 47
2:3
09.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
-
Gerhard Friedrich (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 865 ± 58
2:3
09.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 47
0:3
26.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1159 ± 46
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
3:1
26.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 54
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
0:3
26.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1140 ± 47
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
3:0
19.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
-
Lukas Moser (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1226 ± 53
0:3
19.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
3:0
19.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
-
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 48
3:1
15.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Thomas Praschnig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 347 ± 140
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
0:3
15.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 901 ± 54
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
1:3
15.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Peter Reisner (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1042 ± 46
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
1:3
12.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
-
Manfred Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1088 ± 46
3:0
12.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 54
3:1
12.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
-
Mike Beckmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1222 ± 54
0:3
22.01.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
-
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1092 ± 49
2:3
22.01.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 960 ± 49
3:0
22.01.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
-
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
3:0
11.12.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
-
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
3:2
11.12.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
3:2
11.12.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
-
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1200 ± 47
3:2
27.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
-
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1140 ± 47
1:3
27.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
-
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 54
3:0
27.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1159 ± 46
0:3
24.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Lukas Moser (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1226 ± 53
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
3:0
24.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 48
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
3:0
24.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
3:2
13.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
-
Peter Reisner (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1042 ± 46
3:2
13.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
-
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 47
1:3
10.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Manfred Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1088 ± 46
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
3:2
10.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 54
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
0:3
10.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Mike Beckmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1222 ± 54
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
2:3
23.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 431 ± 126
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
0:3
23.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 52
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
3:0
23.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1166 ± 46
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
3:1
16.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
-
Christian Joham (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1124 ± 47
0:3
16.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
3:2
16.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
-
Gerhard Starzacher (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1161 ± 48
0:3
13.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
3:2
13.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
3:0
13.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Michael Nepraunig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1124 ± 47
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
2:3
29.09.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 960 ± 49
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
2:3
29.09.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
0:3
29.09.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1092 ± 49
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy