XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KLOS
LALE
NEUL
SGPP
SGTZ
SITZ
TRAM
WIEN
WÖRD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Mitte
1. Klasse Mitte
2. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Mitte
4. Klasse A
4. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
KLOS5
LALE2
NEUL6
SGPP6
SGTZ8
SGTZ9
SITZ4
TRAM3
WIEN3
WÖRD6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Friedrich Grafl
(
RC-Graph
), 20 matches, 3 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 15,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2010/2011
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Mitte (2012/2013)
3. Klasse Mitte (2010/2011)
4. Klasse Mitte (2008/2009)
4. Klasse Mitte B (2010/2011)
all
1
2
all
1
3
5
7
9
10
11
all opponents
Biberle Bernhard
Bichler Wolfgang
Doppelbauer Andreas
Fritz Andreas
Haas Bernhard
Haimburger Gerald
Herker Artur sen.
Hochgerner Lukas
Huber Walter
Keiblinger Hannes
Knauer Julian
Koberger Josef
Kraft Andrea
Kraft Johannes sen.
Leopold Thomas
Neunteufel Günter
Resch Christian
Schuster Michael
Voin Georg
Wokurek Herbert
players of all clubs
KLOS
LALE
SGGG
SGTZ
SGVH
SITZ
WÖRD
all
W
L
06.03.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
2
5
Johannes Kraft sen. (WÖRD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 964 ± 48
-
Friedrich Grafl (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 636 ± 119
3:1
06.03.2013
3. Klasse Mitte
2
5
Thomas Leopold (WÖRD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 955 ± 44
-
Friedrich Grafl (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 636 ± 119
3:1
11.12.2012
3. Klasse Mitte
1
11
Hannes Keiblinger (SITZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1007 ± 46
-
Friedrich Grafl (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 636 ± 119
3:0
11.12.2012
3. Klasse Mitte
1
11
Bernhard Biberle (SITZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1031 ± 44
-
Friedrich Grafl (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 636 ± 119
3:0
29.03.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
9
Friedrich Grafl (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 648 ± 76
-
Bernhard Haas (KLOS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 839 ± 62
2:3
29.03.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
9
Friedrich Grafl (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 648 ± 76
-
Andreas Doppelbauer (KLOS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 703 ± 60
2:3
22.02.2011
3. Klasse Mitte
2
5
Friedrich Grafl (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 648 ± 76
-
Gerald Haimburger (SGGG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1231 ± 52
0:3
22.02.2011
3. Klasse Mitte
2
5
Friedrich Grafl (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 648 ± 76
-
Walter Huber (SGGG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1341 ± 58
1:3
20.01.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
1
Günter Neunteufel (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 767 ± 62
-
Friedrich Grafl (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 648 ± 76
3:0
20.01.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
1
Wolfgang Bichler (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 908 ± 58
-
Friedrich Grafl (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 648 ± 76
3:2
20.01.2011
4. Klasse Mitte B
2
1
Christian Resch (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 620 ± 78
-
Friedrich Grafl (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 648 ± 76
3:1
02.11.2010
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
7
Julian Knauer (WÖRD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 796 ± 54
-
Friedrich Grafl (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 648 ± 76
2:3
02.11.2010
4. Klasse Mitte B
1
7
Andrea Kraft (WÖRD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 627 ± 63
-
Friedrich Grafl (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 648 ± 76
2:3
21.04.2009
4. Klasse Mitte
2
10
Friedrich Grafl (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 785 ± 87
-
Artur Herker sen. (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1085 ± 50
0:3
21.04.2009
4. Klasse Mitte
2
10
Friedrich Grafl (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 785 ± 87
-
Georg Voin (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 778 ± 63
2:3
18.04.2009
4. Klasse Mitte
2
9
Josef Koberger (SGTZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1013 ± 49
-
Friedrich Grafl (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 785 ± 87
3:0
18.04.2009
4. Klasse Mitte
2
9
Andreas Fritz (SGTZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 955 ± 44
-
Friedrich Grafl (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 785 ± 87
3:1
18.04.2009
4. Klasse Mitte
2
9
Michael Schuster (SGTZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 637 ± 61
-
Friedrich Grafl (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 785 ± 87
1:3
27.01.2009
4. Klasse Mitte
2
3
Friedrich Grafl (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 785 ± 87
-
Herbert Wokurek (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 53
0:3
27.01.2009
4. Klasse Mitte
2
3
Friedrich Grafl (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 785 ± 87
-
Lukas Hochgerner (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 904 ± 52
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy