XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HODO
LZFR
SSTZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Men
Women
League
Group A
Group B
Group C
Challenge Play-off
Champions Play-off
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
Leg 2:
1
2
3
Team
HODO
LZFR
SVKU
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Solomiya Brateyko
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 24 wins, 8 losses, winning percentage: 75,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Group A (2019/2020)
Group C (2018/2019)
Women Champions Play-off (2019/2020)
Women Champions Play-off (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
3
all opponents
Baltusyte Margarita
Bergström Linda
Chernyavskaya Ekaterina
Diendorfer Ines
Divinska Natalia
Dzurova Lenka
Grigelova Natalia
Horvathova Simona
Hrabicova Klara
Kim Olga
Liptokova Nikoleta
Mischek Karoline
Payet Denise
Rodrigues Anita
Sinkarova Dasa
Stefcova Kristyna
Stepanova Gabriela
Strbikova Renata
Urikova Monika
Vasendova Jana
Wu Yue
players of all clubs
CAST
FROB
KRUM
LZFR
SSTZ
all
W
L
15.01.2020
Women Champions Play-off
2
1
Solomiya Brateyko (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2069 ± 62
-
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2002 ± 69
1:3
15.01.2020
Women Champions Play-off
2
1
Solomiya Brateyko (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2069 ± 62
-
Renata Strbikova (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2117 ± 80
3:1
15.01.2020
Women Champions Play-off
2
1
Solomiya Brateyko (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2069 ± 62
-
Olga Kim (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1777 ± 80
3:0
15.01.2020
Women Champions Play-off
1
1
Renata Strbikova (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2117 ± 80
-
Solomiya Brateyko (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2069 ± 62
2:3
15.01.2020
Women Champions Play-off
1
1
Olga Kim (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1777 ± 80
-
Solomiya Brateyko (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2069 ± 62
0:3
15.01.2020
Women Champions Play-off
1
1
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2002 ± 69
-
Solomiya Brateyko (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2069 ± 62
3:2
20.11.2019
Group A
2
3
Solomiya Brateyko (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2069 ± 62
-
Jana Vasendova (CZEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1595 ± 64
3:2
20.11.2019
Group A
2
3
Solomiya Brateyko (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2069 ± 62
-
Kristyna Stefcova (CZEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1909 ± 91
3:1
20.11.2019
Group A
2
1
Natalia Divinska (SVKU)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1470 ± 73
-
Solomiya Brateyko (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2069 ± 62
0:3
20.11.2019
Group A
2
1
Simona Horvathova (SVKU)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1690 ± 84
-
Solomiya Brateyko (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2069 ± 62
0:3
11.09.2019
Group A
1
3
Klara Hrabicova (CZEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1618 ± 66
-
Solomiya Brateyko (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2069 ± 62
0:3
11.09.2019
Group A
1
3
Gabriela Stepanova (CZEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1780 ± 67
-
Solomiya Brateyko (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2069 ± 62
1:3
10.09.2019
Group A
1
1
Solomiya Brateyko (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2069 ± 62
-
Dasa Sinkarova (SVKU)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1624 ± 84
3:0
10.09.2019
Group A
1
1
Solomiya Brateyko (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2069 ± 62
-
Lenka Dzurova (SVKU)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1173 ± 312
3:0
03.04.2019
Women Champions Play-off
2
3
Yue Wu (LZFR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 2208 ± 61
-
Solomiya Brateyko (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1974 ± 65
3:0
03.04.2019
Women Champions Play-off
2
3
Ines Diendorfer (LZFR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1706 ± 47
-
Solomiya Brateyko (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1974 ± 65
0:3
03.04.2019
Women Champions Play-off
2
3
Margarita Baltusyte (LZFR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1902 ± 51
-
Solomiya Brateyko (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1974 ± 65
2:3
02.04.2019
Women Champions Play-off
1
3
Solomiya Brateyko (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1974 ± 65
-
Yue Wu (LZFR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 2208 ± 61
0:3
02.04.2019
Women Champions Play-off
1
3
Solomiya Brateyko (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1974 ± 65
-
Margarita Baltusyte (LZFR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1902 ± 51
3:0
02.04.2019
Women Champions Play-off
1
3
Solomiya Brateyko (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1974 ± 65
-
Ines Diendorfer (LZFR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1706 ± 47
3:1
22.01.2019
Women Champions Play-off
1
1
Linda Bergström (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 2220 ± 54
-
Solomiya Brateyko (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1974 ± 65
3:2
22.01.2019
Women Champions Play-off
1
1
Denise Payet (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1762 ± 55
-
Solomiya Brateyko (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1974 ± 65
1:3
22.01.2019
Women Champions Play-off
1
1
Karoline Mischek (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1954 ± 46
-
Solomiya Brateyko (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1974 ± 65
0:3
28.11.2018
Group C
2
3
9:
Solomiya Brateyko (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1974 ± 65
-
Ines Diendorfer (LZFR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1706 ± 47
3:1
28.11.2018
Group C
2
3
7:
Solomiya Brateyko (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1974 ± 65
-
Anita Rodrigues (LZFR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 895 ± 160
3:0
28.11.2018
Group C
2
3
4:
Solomiya Brateyko (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1974 ± 65
-
Yue Wu (LZFR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 2208 ± 61
1:3
28.11.2018
Group C
2
1
3:
Nikoleta Liptokova (SVKU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1657 ± 181
-
Solomiya Brateyko (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1974 ± 65
0:3
10.10.2018
Group C
1
3
8:
Yue Wu (LZFR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 2208 ± 61
-
Solomiya Brateyko (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1974 ± 65
3:2
10.10.2018
Group C
1
3
6:
Ines Diendorfer (LZFR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1706 ± 47
-
Solomiya Brateyko (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1974 ± 65
2:3
10.10.2018
Group C
1
3
4:
Margarita Baltusyte (LZFR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1902 ± 51
-
Solomiya Brateyko (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1974 ± 65
0:3
09.10.2018
Group C
1
1
7:
Solomiya Brateyko (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1974 ± 65
-
Monika Urikova (SVKU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1643 ± 70
3:0
09.10.2018
Group C
1
1
4:
Solomiya Brateyko (HODO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1974 ± 65
-
Natalia Grigelova (SVKU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1644 ± 76
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
CES-contact
|
Privacy Policy