XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
Results:
Lorenz Hlawna
(
RC-Graph
), 56 matches, 21 wins, 35 losses, winning percentage: 37,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse Frühjahr (2016/2017)
2.Klasse (2017/2018)
2.Klasse (2016/2017)
3.Klasse (2014/2015)
3.Klasse Frühjahr (2019/2020)
3.Klasse Frühjahr (2018/2019)
3.Klasse Frühjahr (2014/2015)
4.Klasse (2019/2020)
4.Klasse Frühjahr (2016/2017)
STTV 1. SNL 2016/2017 (2016/2017)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften U15 2015 (2014/2015)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften U15 2016 (2015/2016)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften U18 2017 (2016/2017)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Acimovic Simon
Agaca Armin
Aria Kia
Berger Karl-Heinz
Bichler Florian
Brucker Franz
Buchner Reinhard
Carreno Schöfegger Ariel
Carreno Schöfegger Lara
Denk Franz
Djordjevic Natasa
Dürr Mario
Eisner Lukas
Eitzinger Thomas
Herlbauer Robert
Herzog Jonas
Holzinger David
Jeller Johann
Karner Dieter
Kelnreiter Nikolaus
Kienast Franz
Kornmüller David
Kreidl Michael
Lindlbauer David
Maier Fabian
Maier Lukas
Maislinger Friedrich
Mayr Johannes
Mayr Thomas
Metz Michael
Russmann Christopher
Russmann Patrik
Salimov Husein
Sams Elias
Schlick Hannes
Schober Michael
Schwarzenbacher Christiane
Spannagel Octavian
Stadler David
Stangl Josef
Steinkellner Tobias
Stöckl Thomas
Stütz Raphael
Thalmayr Gabriel
Thomasberger Andreas
Tiefenbacher Florian
Tiefenbrunner Yschai
Turetschek Johann
Wartbichler Lisa
Winkler Fabio
Zehentner Sebastian
Zettl Wolfgang
Zucker Robert
players of all clubs
ABER
BHOF
GEOR
HOF
KUCH
NEUM
OBED
SAAL
SALZ
SCHA
STRW
TAMS
all
W
L
25.02.2020
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Simon Acimovic (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 768 ± 66
-
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 492 ± 76
3:1
25.02.2020
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Gabriel Thalmayr (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 409 ± 65
-
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 492 ± 76
3:1
25.02.2020
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Lukas Eisner (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 376 ± 65
-
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 492 ± 76
0:3
22.10.2019
4.Klasse
1
6
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 492 ± 76
-
Husein Salimov (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 884 ± 75
0:3
22.10.2019
4.Klasse
1
6
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 492 ± 76
-
David Lindlbauer (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 599 ± 68
3:0
22.10.2019
4.Klasse
1
6
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 492 ± 76
-
Octavian Spannagel (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 478 ± 61
3:0
14.10.2019
4.Klasse
1
5
Robert Zucker (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 586 ± 58
-
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 492 ± 76
3:1
14.10.2019
4.Klasse
1
5
Kia Aria (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 451 ± 77
-
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 492 ± 76
1:3
14.10.2019
4.Klasse
1
5
Friedrich Maislinger (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 70
-
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 492 ± 76
2:3
20.09.2019
4.Klasse
1
1
Lara Carreno Schöfegger (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 738 ± 59
-
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 492 ± 76
3:2
20.09.2019
4.Klasse
1
1
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
-
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 492 ± 76
3:0
20.09.2019
4.Klasse
1
1
Ariel Carreno Schöfegger (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 63
-
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 492 ± 76
3:0
22.02.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Fabian Maier (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 749 ± 46
-
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 563 ± 93
3:0
22.02.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 46
-
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 563 ± 93
3:0
22.02.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Sebastian Zehentner (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 532 ± 41
-
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 563 ± 93
3:2
30.11.2017
2.Klasse
1
9
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 706 ± 89
-
Hannes Schlick (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1061 ± 45
1:3
30.11.2017
2.Klasse
1
9
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 706 ± 89
-
Franz Brucker (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 870 ± 52
3:2
30.11.2017
2.Klasse
1
9
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 706 ± 89
-
Christiane Schwarzenbacher (BHOF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1017 ± 45
0:3
14.05.2017
STTV Landesmeisterschaften U18 2017
Einzel U18
Michael Kreidl (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 714 ± 43
-
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 64
L
14.05.2017
STTV Landesmeisterschaften U18 2017
Einzel U18
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 64
-
Mario Dürr (SCHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1111 ± 41
L
14.05.2017
STTV Landesmeisterschaften U18 2017
Einzel U18
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 64
-
Thomas Mayr (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 381 ± 79
W
31.03.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Michael Metz (HOF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 50
-
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 64
3:0
31.03.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Johann Jeller (HOF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1091 ± 43
-
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 64
3:0
31.03.2017
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
David Kornmüller (HOF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1216 ± 46
-
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 64
3:0
16.03.2017
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 64
-
Robert Herlbauer (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 373 ± 55
3:0
16.03.2017
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 64
-
Franz Denk (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 564 ± 47
3:1
16.03.2017
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 64
-
Michael Schober (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 327 ± 53
3:0
23.02.2017
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 64
-
Dieter Karner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 47
3:0
23.02.2017
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 64
-
Thomas Eitzinger (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 586 ± 47
3:1
23.02.2017
4.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 64
-
Josef Stangl (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 810 ± 57
0:3
11.11.2016
2.Klasse
1
8
Florian Tiefenbacher (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1072 ± 41
-
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 64
3:0
11.11.2016
2.Klasse
1
8
Jonas Herzog (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1220 ± 42
-
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 64
3:0
11.11.2016
2.Klasse
1
8
Natasa Djordjevic (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1141 ± 38
-
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 64
3:0
23.10.2016
STTV 1. SNL 2016/2017
Gruppe 3
David Stadler (OBED)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 55
-
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 64
1:3
23.10.2016
STTV 1. SNL 2016/2017
Gruppe 3
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 64
-
Lukas Maier (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 698 ± 39
3:0
23.10.2016
STTV 1. SNL 2016/2017
Gruppe 3
Florian Bichler (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 640 ± 43
-
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 64
L
23.10.2016
STTV 1. SNL 2016/2017
Gruppe 3
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 64
-
Elias Sams ()
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 664 ± 41
W
23.10.2016
STTV 1. SNL 2016/2017
Gruppe 3
David Holzinger (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 581 ± 50
-
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 64
W
23.10.2016
STTV 1. SNL 2016/2017
Gruppe 3
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 64
-
Fabio Winkler (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 560 ± 52
L
23.10.2016
STTV 1. SNL 2016/2017
Gruppe 3
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 64
-
Armin Agaca (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 509 ± 70
W
29.05.2016
STTV Landesmeisterschaften U15 2016
U15 EINZEL
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 582 ± 102
-
Raphael Stütz (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1027 ± 40
L
27.02.2015
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 583 ± 75
-
Wolfgang Zettl (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 726 ± 42
0:3
27.02.2015
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 583 ± 75
-
Tobias Steinkellner (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 873 ± 42
1:3
27.02.2015
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 583 ± 75
-
Raphael Stütz (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 37
0:3
22.02.2015
STTV Landesmeisterschaften U15 2015
EINZEL U 15
Natasa Djordjevic (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 519 ± 42
-
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 583 ± 75
2:3
22.02.2015
STTV Landesmeisterschaften U15 2015
EINZEL U 15
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 583 ± 75
-
Reinhard Buchner (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 926 ± 34
0:3
22.02.2015
STTV Landesmeisterschaften U15 2015
EINZEL U 15
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 583 ± 75
-
Reinhard Buchner (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 926 ± 34
1:3
28.11.2014
3.Klasse
1
11
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 583 ± 75
-
Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 43
1:3
28.11.2014
3.Klasse
1
11
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 583 ± 75
-
Karl-Heinz Berger (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 603 ± 49
0:3
28.11.2014
3.Klasse
1
11
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 583 ± 75
-
Johannes Mayr (TAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 788 ± 50
0:3
24.10.2014
3.Klasse
1
6
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 583 ± 75
-
Franz Kienast (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 790 ± 47
0:3
24.10.2014
3.Klasse
1
6
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 583 ± 75
-
Johann Turetschek (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 446 ± 82
3:2
24.10.2014
3.Klasse
1
6
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 583 ± 75
-
Thomas Stöckl (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 501 ± 67
3:0
10.10.2014
3.Klasse
1
4
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 583 ± 75
-
Nikolaus Kelnreiter (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 806 ± 41
1:3
10.10.2014
3.Klasse
1
4
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 583 ± 75
-
Christopher Russmann (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 44
3:0
10.10.2014
3.Klasse
1
4
Lorenz Hlawna (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 583 ± 75
-
Patrik Russmann (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 829 ± 43
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy