XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
HEGE
KAC
LEPE
LIEB
MARG
PAUL
SITT
VÖLM
WEIF
WOBE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Miniunterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
Relegation 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA4
HEGE2
KAC3
LEPE1
LIEB1
MARG2
PAUL2
SITT1
VÖLM4
WEIF
WOBE2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Florian Haracic
(
RC-Graph
), 26 matches, 13 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 50,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2.Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
3.Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
Jugend (U18) Klasse A (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Cujes Erwin
Egartner Raphael
Hofmeister Jonas
Huber Andreas
Jan Dietmar
Jessernig Alfred
Krainbucher Raphael
Kraßnik Johannes
Leininger Markus
Matschek Stefanie
Melcher Dominik
Micheu Jakob
Mitsche Jakob
Muntean Brigitta
Muntean Herbert
Müller Timo
Nagele Helmut
Obernosterer Philipp
Prett Tobias
Sabitzer Dieter
Shi Weide
Stipek Mario
Stromberger Markus
Witzelnig Nico
players of all clubs
ANNA
GURN
HEGE
SGLV
VÖLK
VÖLM
WEIF
WOBE
all
W
L
29.01.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
2
VIII:
Florian Haracic (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 780 ± 65
-
Dieter Sabitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 689 ± 70
2:3
29.01.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
2
VI:
Florian Haracic (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 780 ± 65
-
Markus Stromberger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1116 ± 51
0:3
22.01.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
VIII:
Florian Haracic (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 780 ± 65
-
Mario Stipek (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 50
0:3
22.01.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
VI:
Florian Haracic (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 780 ± 65
-
Timo Müller (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 936 ± 48
1:3
22.01.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
III:
Florian Haracic (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 780 ± 65
-
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 887 ± 50
3:1
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
4
Florian Haracic (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 780 ± 65
-
Raphael Egartner (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 746 ± 48
3:2
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
2
Florian Haracic (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 780 ± 65
-
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 52
3:0
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
6
Florian Haracic (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 780 ± 65
-
Nico Witzelnig (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 983 ± 48
1:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
7
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 50
-
Florian Haracic (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 780 ± 65
2:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
3
Dominik Melcher (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 886 ± 48
-
Florian Haracic (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 780 ± 65
3:0
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
5
Tobias Prett (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1010 ± 45
-
Florian Haracic (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 780 ± 65
3:1
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
5
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 938 ± 42
-
Florian Haracic (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 780 ± 65
3:1
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
4
Florian Haracic (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 780 ± 65
-
Weide Shi (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
3:1
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
7
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 626 ± 51
-
Florian Haracic (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 780 ± 65
2:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
6
Florian Haracic (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 780 ± 65
-
Markus Leininger (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 48
2:3
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
3
Jakob Mitsche (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1006 ± 41
-
Florian Haracic (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 780 ± 65
3:1
07.11.2015
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
1
2
Florian Haracic (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 780 ± 65
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
3:1
30.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 52
-
Florian Haracic (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 780 ± 65
1:3
30.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
Erwin Cujes (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 404 ± 61
-
Florian Haracic (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 780 ± 65
0:3
30.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 761 ± 50
-
Florian Haracic (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 780 ± 65
2:3
16.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
3
VIII:
Florian Haracic (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 780 ± 65
-
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 940 ± 47
1:3
16.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
3
VI:
Florian Haracic (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 780 ± 65
-
Herbert Muntean (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 634 ± 82
3:1
16.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
3
III:
Florian Haracic (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 780 ± 65
-
Andreas Huber (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 856 ± 55
1:3
09.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
Florian Haracic (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 780 ± 65
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
2:3
09.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
Florian Haracic (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 780 ± 65
-
Johannes Kraßnik (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 641 ± 58
3:0
09.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
Florian Haracic (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 780 ± 65
-
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 791 ± 60
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy