XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Igor Orasche
(
RC-Graph
), 51 matches, 40 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 78,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2018/2019)
Unterliga Ost (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aschenwald Stefan
Barounig Arnold
Darnhofer Harald
Friedrich Gerhard
Fröhlich Bruno
Gallob Thomas
Gratzer Walter
Hribernig Uwe
Ibounig Peter
Jessernig Alfred
Juwan Franz
Koller Josef
Krainer Konrad
Köchl Wolfgang
Loibnegger Daniel
Loibnegger Jürgen
Maier Lena
Malle Florian
Matschek Gerhard
Matschek Stefanie
Monsberger Harald
Münzer Stefan
Nagele Helmut
Offner Anton
Offner Matthias Adrian
Orasche Romario
Oschwaut Andreas
Rascher Walter
Ripfl Robert
Rossmann Lukas
Sablatschan Michael
Schmittner Julian
Schoi Hansjörg
Spöcklberger Franz
Spöcklberger Johannes
Weissegger Josef
Wendegass Mario
Zagler Ernst
players of all clubs
ALAK
ANNA
BERG
BKLR
DSFE
GALZ
GURN
LEPE
MARG
PAUL
SGHW
SPIT
VÖLM
all
W
L
25.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 939 ± 47
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
3:2
25.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 793 ± 48
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
0:3
25.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 873 ± 45
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
2:3
20.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
-
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 960 ± 49
3:2
20.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
-
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1052 ± 72
3:0
20.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
-
Josef Koller (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 779 ± 49
3:1
15.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 797 ± 47
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
1:3
15.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 54
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
0:3
15.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Anton Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 529 ± 68
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
0:3
06.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
3:0
06.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
-
Lena Maier (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 36
3:2
06.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
3:2
01.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
1:3
01.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 741 ± 47
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
1:3
01.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 573 ± 54
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
0:3
20.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
-
Franz Juwan (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1072 ± 51
3:1
20.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
-
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 737 ± 45
3:1
20.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 823 ± 48
3:1
01.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 852 ± 46
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
0:3
01.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 879 ± 45
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
0:3
01.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 72
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
3:0
23.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
-
Konrad Krainer (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 791 ± 46
3:1
23.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
2:3
23.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
-
Gerhard Friedrich (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 905 ± 53
3:1
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel E - max. 1100 RC-Punkte
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 46
3:1
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel E - max. 1100 RC-Punkte
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 808 ± 46
3:0
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel E - max. 1100 RC-Punkte
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:2
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel E - max. 1100 RC-Punkte
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
2:3
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel D - max. 1300 RC-Punkte
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
0:3
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel D - max. 1300 RC-Punkte
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
-
Florian Malle (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 48
2:3
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel C - max. 1500 RC-Punkte
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
3:1
28.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 939 ± 47
3:2
28.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 793 ± 48
3:1
28.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
-
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 873 ± 45
3:1
23.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Josef Koller (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 779 ± 49
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
0:3
23.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Mario Wendegass (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 712 ± 49
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
0:3
23.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 960 ± 49
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
3:0
14.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
-
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1041 ± 57
3:1
14.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 797 ± 47
3:0
14.11.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
-
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 54
3:0
25.10.2018
Unterliga Ost
1
5
Igor Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
-
Stefan Münzer (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1273 ± 43
2:3
25.10.2018
Unterliga Ost
1
5
Igor Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
-
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 61
3:2
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Franz Juwan (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1072 ± 51
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
1:3
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 823 ± 48
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
3:1
19.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 737 ± 45
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
1:3
12.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 40
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
3:0
12.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 44
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
2:3
12.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 741 ± 48
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
0:3
13.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Konrad Krainer (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 791 ± 46
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
3:2
13.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Peter Ibounig (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 50
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
0:3
13.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy