XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Karl Janda
(
RC-Graph
), 441 matches, 38 wins, 403 losses, winning percentage: 8,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gruppe IX (2010/2011)
Gruppe IX (2009/2010)
Gruppe V (2013/2014)
Gruppe VII (2019/2020)
Gruppe VII (2018/2019)
Gruppe VII (2017/2018)
Gruppe VII (2016/2017)
Gruppe VII (2015/2016)
Gruppe VII (2014/2015)
Gruppe VII (2013/2014)
Gruppe VII (2012/2013)
Gruppe VIII (2011/2012)
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2009 (2008/2009)
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2010 (2009/2010)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Adamovic Nenad
Amler Gerhard
Amstötter Gabriele
Anderle Leopold
Augusta Leopold
Basnar Daniel
Bauer Andreas
Baumgart Susanne
Bavur Peter
Bayer Gerhard
Beiermann Silke
Berger Daniel
Berlach Thomas
Binder Bernhard
Binder Christa
Brandstetter Andrea
Brenner Martin
Brussmann Horst
Böhm Rudolf
Cehic Armin
Coreth Oskar
Czernohorsky Anna
Czokally Alois
Demus Herbert
Dienstl Raphael
Domenig Georg
Domes Hans-Jürgen
Donat Walter
Dornhecker Herta
Dvorak Walter
Döcker Christine
Ehrenreich Karl
Eigner Fritz
Eitler Karl
Ettenauer Ingrid
Faltin Fabian
Faulandt Manfred
Fekete Stefan
Felcman Christine
Felice Sabrina
Filip Walter
Fischer Brigitte
Fischer Gerhard
Fleischhart Werner
Freitag Gerhard
Fuchs Rene
Fuentealba Andrés René
Fussi Patrick
Futschek Hannes
Fürthaler Günter
Gaisberger Othmar
Gandelman Boris
Gleicher Daniel
Graf Christian
Grimus Erich
Gronau Kurt
Grossmann Erich
Gröller Eduard
Gutmann Christian
Haas Bibiana
Haas Gerhard
Haas Harald
Hametner Robert
Hauleitner Erich
Heilinger Dorrit
Hiesel Heinz
Hietz Peter
Hild Helge
Hirsch Silvia
Hirschegger Liane
Hofmann Michael
Holzmann Michael
Holzreiter Stefan
Horvath Johann
Hraba Karl Heinz
Huber Friedrich
Hödl Sandra
Ipekci Musa
Iro Christian
Jaborek Markus
Janousek Johann
Joachimsthaler Ferdinand
Kaplan Tahsin
Karasek Johann
Katzbeck Christian
Kautsky Christian
Kautz Fritz
Kazmierczak Marek
Keinz Ronald
Kern Paul
Kettler Nadine
Kiendlhofer Alois
Klein Günther
Klein Werner
Kloiböck Stefan
Knoll Friedrich
Koller Ingrid
Komina Oxana
Kozar Alois
Krajic Karl
Krakora Evelyn
Kravagna Friedrich
Kremser Erich
Kreppenhofer Susanne
Krettek Robert
Kreuzroither Jürgen
Krieg Bernhard
Krügel Richard
Kubelka Peter
Kölbl Martin
König Helmut
König Petra
Landertshammer Alexander
Lang Gerhard
Langenstein Dieter Georg
Lapo Lucas
Lehensteiner Andreas
Leirich Stefan
Leyer Roman
Li Lai Wei
Lichtenstern-Sator Martin
Liu Tieu Phong
Ludwig Franz
Luef Bernd
Löffler Hannes
Macher Justin
Madritsch Christoph
Magenbauer Karl
Malina Tobias
Marcucci Roberto
Markiewicz Adrian
Maudrey Johann
Maxa Christian
Merchant Norman
Mikyska Gertrude
Moltaschl Franz
Molzar Michael
Mosur Stanislaw
Mousset Sylvain
Moyzic Manfred
Müller Andreas
Nedeljkov Tanja
Nirschl Arnold
Norman David
Novak Filipp
Novak Gerhard
Nowotny Thomas
Obenaus Thomas
Ondracek Franz
Ott Thomas
Ozerov Sergey
Pangratz Heinrich
Pendl Peter
Perger Ludwig
Peter Michael
Peuker Alfred
Pfeffer Andreas
Pliemitscher Harald
Popelak Margit
Potpetschnigg Heinz
Prantl Joachim
Priegl Reiner
Rathpoller Hans
Reiterer Günter
Riedler Franz
Riedler Matthias
Rippel Herman
Rosenauer Walter
Sabith Erich
Salaymeh Ayad
Sax Christopher
Schachner Friedrich
Schallock Felix
Schaudy Peter
Schedl Rudolf
Schelm Johannes
Schelm Martin
Schima Lukas
Schlifelner Markus
Schmidt Stefan
Schramböck Niko
Schratt Monika
Schreiber Gerhard
Schwarz Josef
Schürer-Waldheim Edith
Seloucky Gerald
Seremet Selcuk
Simig György
Sorta Stephan
Stage Ingomar
Steinbach Eugen
Steiner Alexander
Steiner Helga
Steiner Wilhelm
Stepek Ottokar
Stevanovic Miroljub
Strasser Franz
Strobl Raphael
Suranyi Sandor Matthias
Szafraniec Jan
Szeiferth Ernst Renato
Szinovatz Helmuth
Süss Jürgen
Süss Mario
Tasch Karl
Teibtner Monika
Temper Thomas
Tesar Heinz
Tesar Michael
Thiel Manfred
Tod Martin
Totter Peter
Ulbl Karl
Veit Andreas
Vorstandlechner Fabian
Waismayer Rudolf sen.
Wald Gerhard
Wanek Christian
Weese Gerhard
Weingartner Benjamin
Weiser Otto
Weisskircher Gerhard
Werner Walter Stefan
Wesemann Heiner
Westermaier Robert
Widermann Martin
Wiser Hartwig
Woertl Hans
Wolf Friedhelm
Wurdak Michael
Wührl Markus
Zaruba Hilde
Zeller Harald
Ziegler Robert
Zilka Manfred
Zimmel Hans
Zwerger Anton
players of all clubs
EDEN
FLD
GEB
GEH
HAK
HAN
KAI
KONT
KORN
KUN
LSV
MAU
MLT
NFS
OLD
OLYM
POSW
REN
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SSH
SVSM
SWW
T21
TT14
WILI
WPAE
WUW
all
W
L
09.03.2020
Gruppe VII
2
7
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 628 ± 77
-
Gerhard Freitag (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 904 ± 58
0:3
09.03.2020
Gruppe VII
2
7
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 628 ± 77
-
Robert Hametner (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 971 ± 60
0:3
17.02.2020
Gruppe VII
2
5
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 628 ± 77
-
Martin Brenner (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 869 ± 58
1:3
17.02.2020
Gruppe VII
2
5
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 628 ± 77
-
Michael Peter (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 884 ± 61
0:3
06.01.2020
Gruppe VII
2
1
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 628 ± 77
-
Friedrich Schachner (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 710 ± 64
3:2
06.01.2020
Gruppe VII
2
1
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 628 ± 77
-
Günther Klein (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 785 ± 57
0:3
18.11.2019
Gruppe VII
1
8
Johannes Schelm (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 873 ± 67
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 628 ± 77
3:0
18.11.2019
Gruppe VII
1
8
Patrick Fussi (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 719 ± 59
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 628 ± 77
3:0
14.10.2019
Gruppe VII
1
5
Martin Brenner (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 869 ± 58
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 628 ± 77
3:0
14.10.2019
Gruppe VII
1
5
Michael Peter (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 884 ± 61
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 628 ± 77
3:0
14.10.2019
Gruppe VII
1
5
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 602 ± 67
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 628 ± 77
3:1
16.09.2019
Gruppe VII
1
2
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 628 ± 77
-
Silke Beiermann (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 722 ± 57
0:3
16.09.2019
Gruppe VII
1
2
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 628 ± 77
-
Felix Schallock (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 873 ± 56
0:3
16.09.2019
Gruppe VII
1
2
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 628 ± 77
-
Franz Riedler (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 742 ± 59
0:3
29.04.2019
Gruppe VII
2
10
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
-
Gerhard Novak (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 735 ± 44
1:3
29.04.2019
Gruppe VII
2
10
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
-
Herman Rippel (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 914 ± 52
2:3
28.03.2019
Gruppe VII
2
9
Thomas Obenaus (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 784 ± 47
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
3:1
28.03.2019
Gruppe VII
2
9
Selcuk Seremet (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 895 ± 48
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
3:0
18.03.2019
Gruppe VII
2
8
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
-
Ronald Keinz (KAI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 841 ± 41
0:3
18.03.2019
Gruppe VII
2
8
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
-
Markus Schlifelner (KAI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 684 ± 43
3:2
18.03.2019
Gruppe VII
2
8
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
-
Adrian Markiewicz (KAI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 47
2:3
25.02.2019
Gruppe VII
2
6
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
-
Gerhard Freitag (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 803 ± 43
1:3
18.02.2019
Gruppe VII
2
5
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
-
Gerhard Lang (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 835 ± 44
0:3
18.02.2019
Gruppe VII
2
5
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 511 ± 49
0:3
18.02.2019
Gruppe VII
2
5
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
-
Norman Merchant (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 491 ± 70
3:0
12.02.2019
Gruppe VII
2
4
Erich Sabith (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 588 ± 46
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
3:2
12.02.2019
Gruppe VII
2
4
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 567 ± 45
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
3:0
12.02.2019
Gruppe VII
2
4
Gerhard Amler (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 666 ± 41
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
3:0
21.01.2019
Gruppe VII
2
3
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
-
Andreas Lehensteiner (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 969 ± 52
0:3
21.01.2019
Gruppe VII
2
3
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
-
Roberto Marcucci (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 43
0:3
21.01.2019
Gruppe VII
2
3
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
-
Karl Magenbauer (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 526 ± 53
3:1
14.01.2019
Gruppe VII
2
2
Martin Lichtenstern-Sator (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 615 ± 42
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
3:0
14.01.2019
Gruppe VII
2
2
Thomas Berlach (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 825 ± 44
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
3:2
07.01.2019
Gruppe VII
2
1
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
-
Walter Stefan Werner (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 608 ± 54
3:2
07.01.2019
Gruppe VII
2
1
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
-
Ayad Salaymeh (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 897 ± 56
0:3
10.12.2018
Gruppe VII
1
11
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
-
Walter Rosenauer (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 729 ± 47
0:3
10.12.2018
Gruppe VII
1
11
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
-
Anton Zwerger (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 646 ± 46
1:3
10.12.2018
Gruppe VII
1
11
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
-
Christoph Madritsch (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 784 ± 46
0:3
26.11.2018
Gruppe VII
1
9
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
-
Thomas Obenaus (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 784 ± 47
0:3
26.11.2018
Gruppe VII
1
9
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
-
Selcuk Seremet (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 895 ± 48
0:3
19.11.2018
Gruppe VII
1
8
Ronald Keinz (KAI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 841 ± 41
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
3:0
19.11.2018
Gruppe VII
1
8
Adrian Markiewicz (KAI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 47
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
3:0
12.11.2018
Gruppe VII
1
7
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
-
Stefan Holzreiter (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 737 ± 48
0:3
12.11.2018
Gruppe VII
1
7
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
-
Andreas Müller (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 58
0:3
12.11.2018
Gruppe VII
1
7
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
-
Martin Schelm (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 771 ± 47
0:3
23.10.2018
Gruppe VII
1
6
Friedrich Knoll (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 828 ± 56
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
3:0
23.10.2018
Gruppe VII
1
6
Gerhard Freitag (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 803 ± 43
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
3:0
17.09.2018
Gruppe VII
1
2
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
-
Martin Lichtenstern-Sator (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 615 ± 42
0:3
17.09.2018
Gruppe VII
1
2
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
-
Thomas Berlach (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 825 ± 44
2:3
17.09.2018
Gruppe VII
1
2
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 54
-
Harald Zeller (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 706 ± 46
0:3
02.05.2018
Gruppe VII
2
12
Christine Döcker (KAI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 799 ± 42
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
3:0
23.04.2018
Gruppe VII
2
11
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
-
Manfred Thiel (OLD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 45
0:3
23.04.2018
Gruppe VII
2
11
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
-
Martin Tod (OLD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 46
1:3
23.04.2018
Gruppe VII
2
11
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
-
Gerhard Wald (OLD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 799 ± 46
0:3
09.04.2018
Gruppe VII
2
9
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
-
Fritz Kautz (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 677 ± 48
0:3
09.04.2018
Gruppe VII
2
9
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
-
Herbert Demus (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 52
0:3
09.04.2018
Gruppe VII
2
9
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
-
Otto Weiser (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 685 ± 48
0:3
23.02.2018
Gruppe VII
2
5
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
-
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
3:0
23.02.2018
Gruppe VII
2
5
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
-
Gerhard Lang (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 892 ± 52
0:3
23.02.2018
Gruppe VII
2
5
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
-
Gerhard Schreiber (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 374 ± 78
3:0
13.02.2018
Gruppe VII
2
4
Erich Sabith (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 660 ± 48
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
3:0
13.02.2018
Gruppe VII
2
4
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 588 ± 52
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
1:3
13.02.2018
Gruppe VII
2
4
Oxana Komina (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 712 ± 52
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
3:0
22.01.2018
Gruppe VII
2
3
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
-
Christian Iro (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 855 ± 54
0:3
22.01.2018
Gruppe VII
2
3
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
-
Heiner Wesemann (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 843 ± 71
0:3
18.01.2018
Gruppe VII
2
2
Manfred Zilka (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 809 ± 56
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
3:0
18.01.2018
Gruppe VII
2
2
Johann Karasek (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 642 ± 56
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
3:0
11.01.2018
Gruppe VII
2
1
Thomas Obenaus (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 790 ± 49
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
3:1
11.01.2018
Gruppe VII
2
1
Ferdinand Joachimsthaler (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 819 ± 49
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
3:0
11.01.2018
Gruppe VII
2
1
Johann Maudrey (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 695 ± 49
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
3:0
11.12.2017
Gruppe VII
1
12
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
-
Harald Pliemitscher (KAI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 343 ± 83
3:0
11.12.2017
Gruppe VII
1
12
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
-
Christian Maxa (KAI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 49
0:3
11.12.2017
Gruppe VII
1
12
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
-
Christine Döcker (KAI10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 799 ± 42
2:3
27.11.2017
Gruppe VII
1
10
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
-
Markus Schlifelner (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 642 ± 48
0:3
27.11.2017
Gruppe VII
1
10
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
-
Adrian Markiewicz (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 733 ± 48
0:3
27.11.2017
Gruppe VII
1
10
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
-
Ronald Keinz (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 824 ± 50
1:3
13.11.2017
Gruppe VII
1
8
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
-
Stefan Holzreiter (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 48
0:3
13.11.2017
Gruppe VII
1
8
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
-
Patrick Fussi (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 614 ± 52
0:3
13.11.2017
Gruppe VII
1
8
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
-
Manfred Faulandt (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 877 ± 52
0:3
06.11.2017
Gruppe VII
1
7
Andrés René Fuentealba (SGML23)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 53
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
3:0
06.11.2017
Gruppe VII
1
7
Michael Holzmann (SGML23)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 42
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
3:0
06.11.2017
Gruppe VII
1
7
Fabian Vorstandlechner (SGML23)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 902 ± 53
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
3:0
24.10.2017
Gruppe VII
1
5
Paul Kern (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 587 ± 52
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
3:2
24.10.2017
Gruppe VII
1
5
Gerhard Schreiber (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 374 ± 78
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
0:3
24.10.2017
Gruppe VII
1
5
Gerhard Lang (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 892 ± 52
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
3:0
09.10.2017
Gruppe VII
1
4
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
-
Erich Sabith (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 660 ± 48
0:3
09.10.2017
Gruppe VII
1
4
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
-
Gerhard Amler (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 619 ± 49
1:3
06.10.2017
Gruppe VII
1
3
Thomas Temper (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 61
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
3:0
06.10.2017
Gruppe VII
1
3
Helmut König (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 55
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
3:0
06.10.2017
Gruppe VII
1
3
Franz Ludwig (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 618 ± 98
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
2:3
25.09.2017
Gruppe VII
1
2
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
-
Alois Czokally (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 539 ± 60
0:3
25.09.2017
Gruppe VII
1
2
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
-
Johann Janousek (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 528 ± 55
0:3
25.09.2017
Gruppe VII
1
2
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
-
Manfred Zilka (SKFL20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 809 ± 56
1:3
02.10.2017
Gruppe VII
1
13
Heinz Hiesel (SKFL21)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 48
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
3:2
02.10.2017
Gruppe VII
1
13
Sergey Ozerov (SKFL21)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1120 ± 33
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
3:0
02.10.2017
Gruppe VII
1
13
Justin Macher (SKFL21)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 336 ± 47
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 58
0:3
02.05.2017
Gruppe VII
2
11
Martin Tod (OLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 737 ± 62
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
3:0
02.05.2017
Gruppe VII
2
11
Georg Domenig (OLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 46
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
3:0
02.05.2017
Gruppe VII
2
11
Manfred Thiel (OLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 774 ± 45
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
3:1
20.03.2017
Gruppe VII
2
8
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
-
Hans-Jürgen Domes (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 849 ± 45
0:3
20.03.2017
Gruppe VII
2
8
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
-
Monika Schratt (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 585 ± 50
0:3
16.03.2017
Gruppe VII
2
7
Martin Widermann (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 930 ± 59
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
3:0
16.03.2017
Gruppe VII
2
7
Hannes Futschek (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 935 ± 62
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
3:0
16.03.2017
Gruppe VII
2
7
Andreas Bauer (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 909 ± 52
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
3:0
27.02.2017
Gruppe VII
2
6
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
-
Walter Stefan Werner (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 42
1:3
27.02.2017
Gruppe VII
2
6
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
-
Evelyn Krakora (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 45
3:1
20.02.2017
Gruppe VII
2
5
Michael Holzmann (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 680 ± 36
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
3:2
20.02.2017
Gruppe VII
2
5
Andrés René Fuentealba (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 50
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
3:0
13.02.2017
Gruppe VII
2
4
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
-
Gerald Seloucky (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 708 ± 47
2:3
13.02.2017
Gruppe VII
2
4
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
-
Markus Jaborek (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 750 ± 62
0:3
13.02.2017
Gruppe VII
2
4
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 781 ± 45
1:3
23.01.2017
Gruppe VII
2
3
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
-
Otto Weiser (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 697 ± 44
0:3
23.01.2017
Gruppe VII
2
3
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
-
Edith Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 470 ± 95
1:3
23.01.2017
Gruppe VII
2
3
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
-
Fritz Kautz (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 760 ± 44
0:3
17.01.2017
Gruppe VII
2
2
Stefan Kloiböck (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 42
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
3:0
17.01.2017
Gruppe VII
2
2
Karl Tasch (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 864 ± 37
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
3:0
17.01.2017
Gruppe VII
2
2
Christian Wanek (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 777 ± 50
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
3:0
09.01.2017
Gruppe VII
2
1
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
-
Werner Klein (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 929 ± 60
0:3
09.01.2017
Gruppe VII
2
1
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
-
Armin Cehic (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 48
0:3
01.12.2016
Gruppe VII
1
10
Gerhard Amler (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 714 ± 46
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
3:0
01.12.2016
Gruppe VII
1
10
Andreas Pfeffer (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 825 ± 47
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
3:0
14.11.2016
Gruppe VII
1
9
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
-
Othmar Gaisberger (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 739 ± 47
1:3
14.11.2016
Gruppe VII
1
9
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
-
Jürgen Kreuzroither (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 746 ± 45
2:3
10.11.2016
Gruppe VII
1
8
Hans-Jürgen Domes (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 849 ± 45
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
3:0
10.11.2016
Gruppe VII
1
8
Monika Schratt (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 585 ± 50
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
3:2
21.10.2016
Gruppe VII
1
6
Walter Stefan Werner (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 42
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
0:3
21.10.2016
Gruppe VII
1
6
Evelyn Krakora (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 45
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
3:0
21.10.2016
Gruppe VII
1
6
Nadine Kettler (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 975 ± 36
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
3:1
11.10.2016
Gruppe VII
1
5
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
-
Andrés René Fuentealba (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 50
1:3
11.10.2016
Gruppe VII
1
5
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
-
Fabian Vorstandlechner (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 867 ± 49
0:3
05.10.2016
Gruppe VII
1
4
Gerald Seloucky (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 708 ± 47
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
3:0
05.10.2016
Gruppe VII
1
4
Bernd Luef (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1157 ± 71
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
3:0
12.09.2016
Gruppe VII
1
2
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
-
Stefan Kloiböck (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 42
1:3
12.09.2016
Gruppe VII
1
2
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
-
Christian Wanek (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 777 ± 50
0:3
12.09.2016
Gruppe VII
1
2
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 520 ± 63
-
Karl Tasch (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 864 ± 37
0:3
18.04.2016
Gruppe VII
2
11
Jürgen Kreuzroither (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 750 ± 47
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
3:0
18.04.2016
Gruppe VII
2
11
Christine Felcman (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 601 ± 45
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
3:1
18.04.2016
Gruppe VII
2
11
Boris Gandelman (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 748 ± 84
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
3:2
11.04.2016
Gruppe VII
2
9
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
-
Friedrich Kravagna (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 751 ± 48
1:3
11.04.2016
Gruppe VII
2
9
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
-
Rudolf Waismayer sen. (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 799 ± 46
0:3
11.04.2016
Gruppe VII
2
9
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
-
Helmuth Szinovatz (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 613 ± 65
3:2
08.04.2016
Gruppe VII
2
8
Gerhard Lang (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 917 ± 48
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
3:0
08.04.2016
Gruppe VII
2
8
Hans Zimmel (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 802 ± 45
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
3:0
04.03.2016
Gruppe VII
2
6
Evelyn Krakora (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 786 ± 45
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
3:1
04.03.2016
Gruppe VII
2
6
Nadine Kettler (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 547 ± 44
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
3:0
22.02.2016
Gruppe VII
2
5
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
-
Eduard Gröller (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 46
1:3
22.02.2016
Gruppe VII
2
5
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
-
Werner Fleischhart (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 816 ± 48
0:3
18.02.2016
Gruppe VII
2
4
Günter Reiterer (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 789 ± 46
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
3:1
18.02.2016
Gruppe VII
2
4
Stanislaw Mosur (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 508 ± 66
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
3:1
18.02.2016
Gruppe VII
2
4
Hans-Jürgen Domes (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 859 ± 45
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
3:0
08.02.2016
Gruppe VII
2
3
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
-
Peter Pendl (OLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 764 ± 56
0:3
08.02.2016
Gruppe VII
2
3
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
-
Gerhard Wald (OLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 786 ± 55
3:1
08.02.2016
Gruppe VII
2
3
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
-
Georg Domenig (OLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 805 ± 45
0:3
20.01.2016
Gruppe VII
2
2
Anna Czernohorsky (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 768 ± 50
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
3:1
20.01.2016
Gruppe VII
2
2
Ingomar Stage (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1021 ± 60
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
3:0
11.01.2016
Gruppe VII
2
1
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
-
Alexander Landertshammer (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 732 ± 47
3:0
11.01.2016
Gruppe VII
2
1
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
-
Daniel Basnar (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 942 ± 47
1:3
11.01.2016
Gruppe VII
2
1
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
-
Alois Czokally (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 723 ± 50
0:3
10.12.2015
Gruppe VII
1
11
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
0:3
10.12.2015
Gruppe VII
1
11
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
-
Walter Filip (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 827 ± 65
0:3
10.12.2015
Gruppe VII
1
11
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
-
Erich Kremser (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 889 ± 57
3:2
02.12.2015
Gruppe VII
1
10
Arnold Nirschl (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 945 ± 51
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
3:1
02.12.2015
Gruppe VII
1
10
Otto Weiser (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 714 ± 48
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
3:0
19.11.2015
Gruppe VII
1
9
Herta Dornhecker (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 669 ± 53
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
3:1
19.11.2015
Gruppe VII
1
9
Friedrich Kravagna (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 751 ± 48
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
3:0
09.11.2015
Gruppe VII
1
8
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
-
Gerhard Lang (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 917 ± 48
0:3
09.11.2015
Gruppe VII
1
8
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
-
Dieter Georg Langenstein (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 87
3:2
06.11.2015
Gruppe VII
1
7
Rudolf Schedl (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 880 ± 51
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
3:0
06.11.2015
Gruppe VII
1
7
Raphael Strobl (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 51
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
3:0
13.10.2015
Gruppe VII
1
5
Werner Fleischhart (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 816 ± 48
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
3:1
13.10.2015
Gruppe VII
1
5
Eduard Gröller (POSW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 46
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
3:0
05.10.2015
Gruppe VII
1
4
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
-
Hans-Jürgen Domes (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 859 ± 45
0:3
05.10.2015
Gruppe VII
1
4
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
-
Günter Reiterer (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 789 ± 46
1:3
05.10.2015
Gruppe VII
1
4
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
-
Johann Horvath (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 637 ± 64
0:3
22.09.2015
Gruppe VII
1
3
Georg Domenig (OLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 805 ± 45
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
3:0
22.09.2015
Gruppe VII
1
3
Martin Tod (OLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 685 ± 55
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
3:0
14.09.2015
Gruppe VII
1
2
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
-
Anna Czernohorsky (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 768 ± 50
0:3
14.09.2015
Gruppe VII
1
2
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
-
Ingomar Stage (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1021 ± 60
1:3
10.09.2015
Gruppe VII
1
1
Alexander Landertshammer (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 732 ± 47
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
1:3
10.09.2015
Gruppe VII
1
1
Alois Czokally (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 723 ± 50
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 55
3:0
04.05.2015
Gruppe VII
2
11
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
-
Rudolf Waismayer sen. (KORN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 763 ± 49
2:3
04.05.2015
Gruppe VII
2
11
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
-
Helmuth Szinovatz (KORN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 687 ± 58
2:3
28.04.2015
Gruppe VII
2
10
Niko Schramböck (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1084 ± 71
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
3:0
28.04.2015
Gruppe VII
2
10
Helmut König (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 786 ± 47
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
3:0
20.04.2015
Gruppe VII
2
9
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
-
Dorrit Heilinger (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 591 ± 55
3:0
20.04.2015
Gruppe VII
2
9
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
-
Gerhard Amler (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 710 ± 49
3:2
20.04.2015
Gruppe VII
2
9
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
-
Erich Sabith (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 742 ± 45
2:3
14.04.2015
Gruppe VII
2
8
Gerhard Wald (OLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
3:1
14.04.2015
Gruppe VII
2
8
Manfred Thiel (OLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 812 ± 47
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
3:0
23.03.2015
Gruppe VII
2
7
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
-
Hans Zimmel (SVSM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 894 ± 49
2:3
23.03.2015
Gruppe VII
2
7
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
-
Gerhard Lang (SVSM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 921 ± 49
0:3
23.02.2015
Gruppe VII
2
5
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
-
Lai Wei Li (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 778 ± 53
2:3
23.02.2015
Gruppe VII
2
5
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
-
Manfred Moyzic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 888 ± 49
0:3
23.02.2015
Gruppe VII
2
5
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
-
Otto Weiser (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 756 ± 49
1:3
17.02.2015
Gruppe VII
2
4
Helge Hild (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1160 ± 71
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
3:0
17.02.2015
Gruppe VII
2
4
Christa Binder (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 731 ± 52
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
3:0
26.01.2015
Gruppe VII
2
3
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
-
Peter Schaudy (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 653 ± 57
1:3
26.01.2015
Gruppe VII
2
3
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
-
Jürgen Kreuzroither (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 667 ± 65
3:2
13.02.2015
Gruppe VII
2
2
Evelyn Krakora (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 807 ± 46
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
3:0
13.02.2015
Gruppe VII
2
2
Heiner Wesemann (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 49
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
3:0
16.01.2015
Gruppe VII
2
1
Musa Ipekci (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 952 ± 47
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
3:0
16.01.2015
Gruppe VII
2
1
Michael Hofmann (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1136 ± 45
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
3:0
11.12.2014
Gruppe VII
1
11
Horst Brussmann (KORN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 713 ± 52
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
3:0
11.12.2014
Gruppe VII
1
11
Rudolf Waismayer sen. (KORN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 763 ± 49
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
3:0
01.12.2014
Gruppe VII
1
10
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
-
Sylvain Mousset (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 838 ± 48
2:3
01.12.2014
Gruppe VII
1
10
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
-
Tieu Phong Liu (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 854 ± 64
2:3
01.12.2014
Gruppe VII
1
10
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
-
Helmut König (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 786 ± 47
1:3
10.11.2014
Gruppe VII
1
8
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
-
Gerhard Wald (OLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 773 ± 47
1:3
10.11.2014
Gruppe VII
1
8
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
-
Martin Tod (OLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 750 ± 49
0:3
10.11.2014
Gruppe VII
1
8
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
-
Manfred Thiel (OLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 812 ± 47
0:3
07.11.2014
Gruppe VII
1
7
Franz Strasser (SVSM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 70
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
3:0
07.11.2014
Gruppe VII
1
7
Gerhard Lang (SVSM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 921 ± 49
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
3:0
31.10.2014
Gruppe VII
1
5
Lai Wei Li (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 778 ± 53
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
3:1
31.10.2014
Gruppe VII
1
5
Manfred Moyzic (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 888 ± 49
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
3:0
06.10.2014
Gruppe VII
1
4
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
-
Christa Binder (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 731 ± 52
0:3
06.10.2014
Gruppe VII
1
4
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
-
Christopher Sax (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 765 ± 96
0:3
08.09.2014
Gruppe VII
1
1
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
-
Michael Hofmann (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1136 ± 45
0:3
08.09.2014
Gruppe VII
1
1
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 585 ± 58
-
Rudolf Schedl (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 998 ± 59
0:3
07.04.2014
Gruppe VII
2
11
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 48
2:3
07.04.2014
Gruppe VII
2
11
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
-
Tanja Nedeljkov (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 53
1:3
03.04.2014
Gruppe VII
2
10
Alois Kozar (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 851 ± 52
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
3:0
03.04.2014
Gruppe VII
2
10
Gerhard Haas (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 870 ± 51
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
3:0
24.03.2014
Gruppe VII
2
9
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
-
Stanislaw Mosur (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 624 ± 69
0:3
24.03.2014
Gruppe VII
2
9
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
-
Hans-Jürgen Domes (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 969 ± 55
0:3
24.03.2014
Gruppe VII
2
9
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
-
Johann Horvath (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 822 ± 51
1:3
17.03.2014
Gruppe VII
2
8
Miroljub Stevanovic (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 49
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
3:0
17.03.2014
Gruppe VII
2
8
Michael Wurdak (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 590 ± 57
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
3:0
10.03.2014
Gruppe VII
2
7
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
-
Heinz Tesar (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 49
3:0
10.03.2014
Gruppe VII
2
7
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
-
Michael Hofmann (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 42
1:3
10.03.2014
Gruppe VII
2
7
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
-
Michael Tesar (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 909 ± 51
0:3
06.03.2014
Gruppe VII
2
6
Erich Sabith (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 711 ± 49
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
3:2
06.03.2014
Gruppe VII
2
6
Gerhard Amler (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 759 ± 49
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
3:1
06.03.2014
Gruppe VII
2
6
Ingomar Stage (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 977 ± 53
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
3:0
17.02.2014
Gruppe VII
2
5
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
-
Nenad Adamovic (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 666 ± 72
0:3
17.02.2014
Gruppe VII
2
5
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
-
Tieu Phong Liu (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 801 ± 51
0:3
17.02.2014
Gruppe VII
2
5
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
-
Helmut König (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 49
0:3
11.02.2014
Gruppe VII
2
4
Ludwig Perger (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 986 ± 59
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
3:0
11.02.2014
Gruppe VII
2
4
Marek Kazmierczak (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 827 ± 49
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
3:1
27.01.2014
Gruppe VII
2
3
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
-
Helga Steiner (SVSM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 528 ± 66
3:1
27.01.2014
Gruppe VII
2
3
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
-
Gerhard Lang (SVSM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1070 ± 69
0:3
27.01.2014
Gruppe VII
2
3
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
-
Anna Czernohorsky (SVSM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 820 ± 51
2:3
20.01.2014
Gruppe VII
2
2
Bernhard Binder (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1020 ± 66
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
3:0
20.01.2014
Gruppe VII
2
2
Gerhard Weisskircher (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 629 ± 62
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
3:1
15.01.2014
Gruppe VII
2
1
Christian Kautsky (KAI12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 940 ± 52
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
3:0
15.01.2014
Gruppe VII
2
1
Peter Bavur (KAI12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 760 ± 51
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
1:3
10.12.2013
Gruppe VII
1
11
Sandor Matthias Suranyi (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 739 ± 62
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
3:2
10.12.2013
Gruppe VII
1
11
Peter Schaudy (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 56
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
3:2
10.12.2013
Gruppe VII
1
11
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 48
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
3:0
02.12.2013
Gruppe VII
1
10
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
-
Alois Kozar (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 851 ± 52
0:3
02.12.2013
Gruppe VII
1
10
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
-
Ernst Renato Szeiferth (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 914 ± 61
1:3
28.11.2013
Gruppe VII
1
9
Günter Reiterer (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 807 ± 52
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
3:0
28.11.2013
Gruppe VII
1
9
Hans-Jürgen Domes (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 969 ± 55
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
3:0
18.11.2013
Gruppe VII
1
8
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
-
Michael Wurdak (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 590 ± 57
3:2
18.11.2013
Gruppe VII
1
8
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
-
Miroljub Stevanovic (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 49
0:3
15.11.2013
Gruppe VII
1
7
Michael Hofmann (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 42
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
3:0
15.11.2013
Gruppe VII
1
7
Michael Tesar (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 909 ± 51
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
3:1
22.10.2013
Gruppe VII
1
5
Helmut König (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 49
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
3:0
22.10.2013
Gruppe VII
1
5
Petra König (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 737 ± 64
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
3:0
14.10.2013
Gruppe VII
1
4
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
-
Marek Kazmierczak (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 827 ± 49
1:3
14.10.2013
Gruppe VII
1
4
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
-
Silvia Hirsch (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 888 ± 51
0:3
27.09.2013
Gruppe VII
1
3
Helga Steiner (SVSM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 528 ± 66
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
3:1
27.09.2013
Gruppe VII
1
3
Gerhard Lang (SVSM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1070 ± 69
-
Karl Janda (WIDO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
3:0
12.09.2013
Gruppe V
1
1
Fritz Kautz (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 882 ± 52
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
3:0
12.09.2013
Gruppe V
1
1
Eugen Steinbach (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 650 ± 90
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
0:3
12.09.2013
Gruppe V
1
1
Karl Ehrenreich (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 879 ± 57
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 543 ± 58
3:2
22.04.2013
Gruppe VII
2
11
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
-
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 978 ± 46
1:3
22.04.2013
Gruppe VII
2
11
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
-
Erich Grossmann (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 881 ± 47
1:3
11.04.2013
Gruppe VII
2
9
Gerhard Amler (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 762 ± 57
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
0:3
11.04.2013
Gruppe VII
2
9
Ingomar Stage (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1053 ± 49
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
3:0
25.03.2013
Gruppe VII
2
8
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
-
Filipp Novak (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1069 ± 50
0:3
25.03.2013
Gruppe VII
2
8
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
-
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 917 ± 47
1:3
25.03.2013
Gruppe VII
2
8
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
-
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1019 ± 49
0:3
14.03.2013
Gruppe VII
2
7
Joachim Prantl (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 916 ± 53
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
3:0
14.03.2013
Gruppe VII
2
7
Susanne Kreppenhofer (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 990 ± 51
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
3:0
04.03.2013
Gruppe VII
2
6
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
-
Günter Reiterer (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 887 ± 49
0:3
04.03.2013
Gruppe VII
2
6
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
-
Johann Horvath (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 806 ± 53
0:3
04.03.2013
Gruppe VII
2
6
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
-
Hans-Jürgen Domes (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 46
0:3
18.02.2013
Gruppe VII
2
4
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
-
Petra König (WUW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 47
0:3
18.02.2013
Gruppe VII
2
4
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
-
Helmut König (WUW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 906 ± 49
2:3
18.02.2013
Gruppe VII
2
4
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
-
Josef Schwarz (WUW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1002 ± 50
0:3
21.01.2013
Gruppe VII
2
2
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
-
Liane Hirschegger (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 955 ± 48
0:3
21.01.2013
Gruppe VII
2
2
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
-
Peter Totter (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 959 ± 48
0:3
21.01.2013
Gruppe VII
2
2
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
-
Stefan Schmidt (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 914 ± 48
1:3
18.01.2013
Gruppe VII
2
1
Andreas Veit (EDEN14)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 664 ± 60
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
3:0
18.01.2013
Gruppe VII
2
1
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN14)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 970 ± 48
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
3:0
18.01.2013
Gruppe VII
2
1
Martin Kölbl (EDEN14)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 925 ± 47
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
3:0
22.11.2012
Gruppe VII
1
11
Ottokar Stepek (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 838 ± 50
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
3:0
22.11.2012
Gruppe VII
1
11
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 978 ± 46
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
3:0
22.11.2012
Gruppe VII
1
11
Erich Grossmann (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 881 ± 47
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
3:1
12.11.2012
Gruppe VII
1
9
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
-
Erich Sabith (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 807 ± 50
1:3
12.11.2012
Gruppe VII
1
9
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
-
Gerhard Amler (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 762 ± 57
0:3
12.11.2012
Gruppe VII
1
9
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
-
Ingomar Stage (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1053 ± 49
0:3
22.10.2012
Gruppe VII
1
7
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
-
Susanne Kreppenhofer (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 990 ± 51
0:3
22.10.2012
Gruppe VII
1
7
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
-
Harald Haas (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 49
0:3
18.10.2012
Gruppe VII
1
6
Johann Horvath (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 806 ± 53
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
3:1
18.10.2012
Gruppe VII
1
6
Stanislaw Mosur (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 68
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
3:1
18.10.2012
Gruppe VII
1
6
Günter Reiterer (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 887 ± 49
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
3:0
08.10.2012
Gruppe VII
1
5
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
-
Thomas Ott (FLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1172 ± 63
0:3
08.10.2012
Gruppe VII
1
5
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
-
Friedhelm Wolf (FLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1104 ± 52
0:3
01.10.2012
Gruppe VII
1
4
Josef Schwarz (WUW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1002 ± 50
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
3:0
01.10.2012
Gruppe VII
1
4
Helmut König (WUW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 906 ± 49
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
3:0
24.09.2012
Gruppe VII
1
3
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
-
Karl Heinz Hraba (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 723 ± 55
1:3
24.09.2012
Gruppe VII
1
3
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
-
Richard Krügel (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 882 ± 46
0:3
24.09.2012
Gruppe VII
1
3
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
-
Thomas Nowotny (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 951 ± 47
1:3
18.09.2012
Gruppe VII
1
2
Stefan Schmidt (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 914 ± 48
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
3:1
18.09.2012
Gruppe VII
1
2
Peter Totter (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 959 ± 48
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
3:0
18.09.2012
Gruppe VII
1
2
Liane Hirschegger (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 955 ± 48
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 580 ± 77
3:0
23.04.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Alois Kiendlhofer (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 836 ± 50
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 73
L
23.04.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Christian Katzbeck (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 955 ± 49
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 73
L
14.04.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 73
-
Lukas Schima (SVSM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 967 ± 54
L
19.03.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 73
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 762 ± 53
L
16.03.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Gerhard Fischer (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 859 ± 49
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 73
L
16.03.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Bibiana Haas (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 53
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 73
L
05.03.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 73
-
Rudolf Böhm (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 718 ± 68
L
05.03.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 73
-
Sandra Hödl (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 51
L
05.03.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 73
-
Robert Krettek (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1186 ± 125
L
28.02.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Ottokar Stepek (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 829 ± 51
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 73
L
28.02.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1008 ± 49
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 73
L
28.02.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Erich Grossmann (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 877 ± 49
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 73
L
20.02.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 73
-
Miroljub Stevanovic (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 50
L
20.02.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 73
-
Walter Donat (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 708 ± 59
W
23.01.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 73
-
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 986 ± 51
L
23.01.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 73
-
Martin Kölbl (EDEN14)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1024 ± 53
L
16.01.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 73
-
Margit Popelak (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 849 ± 46
L
16.01.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 73
-
Heinz Potpetschnigg (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 953 ± 49
L
05.12.2011
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 73
-
Alois Kiendlhofer (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 836 ± 50
L
05.12.2011
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 73
-
Christian Katzbeck (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 955 ± 49
L
16.11.2011
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Alfred Peuker (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 857 ± 49
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 73
L
16.11.2011
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 762 ± 53
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 73
L
16.11.2011
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Fabian Faltin (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 907 ± 64
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 73
L
07.11.2011
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 73
-
Ingrid Koller (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 715 ± 51
L
07.11.2011
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 73
-
Bibiana Haas (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 53
L
09.11.2011
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Erich Grimus (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 780 ± 49
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 73
L
09.11.2011
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Sandra Hödl (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 51
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 73
L
09.11.2011
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Franz Ondracek (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1110 ± 61
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 73
L
05.10.2011
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Michael Wurdak (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 739 ± 57
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 73
L
05.10.2011
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Miroljub Stevanovic (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 50
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 73
L
14.09.2011
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Benjamin Weingartner (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 437 ± 69
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 73
W
14.09.2011
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Brigitte Fischer (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 752 ± 48
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 73
L
14.09.2011
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Heinz Potpetschnigg (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 953 ± 49
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 555 ± 73
L
11.04.2011
Gruppe IX
2
11
Stephan Sorta (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 978 ± 54
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
L
11.04.2011
Gruppe IX
2
11
Rene Fuchs (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 744 ± 52
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
L
11.04.2011
Gruppe IX
2
11
Matthias Riedler (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 601 ± 43
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
L
04.04.2011
Gruppe IX
2
10
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
-
Leopold Augusta (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 992 ± 65
L
04.04.2011
Gruppe IX
2
10
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
-
Peter Hietz (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 984 ± 53
L
28.03.2011
Gruppe IX
2
9
Hannes Löffler (GEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 762 ± 52
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
L
28.03.2011
Gruppe IX
2
9
Susanne Baumgart (GEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 726 ± 50
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
L
28.03.2011
Gruppe IX
2
9
Oskar Coreth (GEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 668 ± 52
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
L
28.02.2011
Gruppe IX
2
7
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
-
Christian Katzbeck (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 936 ± 53
L
28.02.2011
Gruppe IX
2
7
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
-
Alois Kiendlhofer (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 798 ± 51
W
22.02.2011
Gruppe IX
2
6
Rudolf Schedl (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1084 ± 63
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
L
22.02.2011
Gruppe IX
2
6
Ferdinand Joachimsthaler (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1122 ± 66
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
L
14.02.2011
Gruppe IX
2
5
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
-
Hilde Zaruba (EDEN16)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 871 ± 55
L
14.02.2011
Gruppe IX
2
5
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
-
Günter Fürthaler (EDEN16)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 872 ± 52
L
14.02.2011
Gruppe IX
2
5
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
-
Hans Rathpoller (EDEN16)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 696 ± 57
L
03.02.2011
Gruppe IX
2
4
Erich Hauleitner (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 971 ± 59
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
L
03.02.2011
Gruppe IX
2
4
Daniel Gleicher (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 597 ± 39
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
L
24.01.2011
Gruppe IX
2
3
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
-
Gerhard Bayer (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 719 ± 57
L
24.01.2011
Gruppe IX
2
3
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
-
Christian Graf (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 808 ± 126
L
19.01.2011
Gruppe IX
2
2
Tobias Malina (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 774 ± 70
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
L
19.01.2011
Gruppe IX
2
2
Walter Donat (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 702 ± 51
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
L
10.01.2011
Gruppe IX
2
1
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
-
Kurt Gronau (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 716 ± 53
W
10.01.2011
Gruppe IX
2
1
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
-
Peter Kubelka (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 548 ± 66
L
06.12.2010
Gruppe IX
1
11
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
-
Stefan Leirich (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 760 ± 68
L
06.12.2010
Gruppe IX
1
11
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
-
Stephan Sorta (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 978 ± 54
L
29.11.2010
Gruppe IX
1
10
Hans Woertl (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 850 ± 67
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
L
29.11.2010
Gruppe IX
1
10
Karl Krajic (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 846 ± 52
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
L
29.11.2010
Gruppe IX
1
10
Peter Hietz (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 984 ± 53
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
L
15.11.2010
Gruppe IX
1
9
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
-
Hannes Löffler (GEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 762 ± 52
L
15.11.2010
Gruppe IX
1
9
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
-
Oskar Coreth (GEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 668 ± 52
L
15.11.2010
Gruppe IX
1
9
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
-
Bernhard Krieg (GEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 933 ± 71
L
03.11.2010
Gruppe IX
1
7
Karl Ulbl (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 712 ± 52
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
L
03.11.2010
Gruppe IX
1
7
Christian Katzbeck (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 936 ± 53
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
L
18.10.2010
Gruppe IX
1
6
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
-
Rudolf Schedl (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1084 ± 63
L
18.10.2010
Gruppe IX
1
6
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
-
Johann Maudrey (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 970 ± 57
L
12.10.2010
Gruppe IX
1
5
Günter Fürthaler (EDEN16)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 872 ± 52
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
L
12.10.2010
Gruppe IX
1
5
Ingrid Ettenauer (EDEN16)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 632 ± 55
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
L
12.10.2010
Gruppe IX
1
5
Roman Leyer (EDEN16)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 703 ± 61
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
L
04.10.2010
Gruppe IX
1
4
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
-
Friedrich Huber (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 699 ± 89
L
04.10.2010
Gruppe IX
1
4
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
-
Rudolf Böhm (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 729 ± 56
L
04.10.2010
Gruppe IX
1
4
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
-
Erich Hauleitner (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 971 ± 59
L
20.09.2010
Gruppe IX
1
2
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
-
Miroljub Stevanovic (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 859 ± 59
L
20.09.2010
Gruppe IX
1
2
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
-
Michael Wurdak (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 722 ± 55
L
20.09.2010
Gruppe IX
1
2
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
-
Walter Donat (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 702 ± 51
L
14.09.2010
Gruppe IX
1
1
Kurt Gronau (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 716 ± 53
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
L
14.09.2010
Gruppe IX
1
1
Reiner Priegl (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 432 ± 76
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
W
14.09.2010
Gruppe IX
1
1
Leopold Anderle (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 682 ± 63
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 516 ± 62
L
13.06.2010
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2010
F, HR
Robert Ziegler (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1398 ± 54
-
Karl Janda (WIDO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
L
19.04.2010
Gruppe IX
2
11
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
-
Gerhard Weese (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1061 ± 52
L
19.04.2010
Gruppe IX
2
11
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
-
György Simig (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 921 ± 52
L
15.04.2010
Gruppe IX
2
10
Jürgen Süss (KUN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 982 ± 53
-
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
L
15.04.2010
Gruppe IX
2
10
Stefan Fekete (KUN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 843 ± 51
-
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
L
15.04.2010
Gruppe IX
2
10
Sabrina Felice (KUN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 805 ± 51
-
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
L
22.03.2010
Gruppe IX
2
9
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
-
Lucas Lapo (WUW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 941 ± 57
L
22.03.2010
Gruppe IX
2
9
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
-
Christian Gutmann (WUW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1085 ± 60
L
22.03.2010
Gruppe IX
2
9
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
-
Robert Westermaier (WUW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 802 ± 55
L
17.03.2010
Gruppe IX
2
8
Leopold Anderle (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 770 ± 54
-
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
L
17.03.2010
Gruppe IX
2
8
Reiner Priegl (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 576 ± 68
-
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
L
08.03.2010
Gruppe IX
2
7
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
-
Daniel Berger (MLT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1023 ± 54
L
08.03.2010
Gruppe IX
2
7
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
-
Michael Molzar (MLT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 52
L
04.03.2010
Gruppe IX
2
6
Monika Teibtner (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 799 ± 66
-
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
L
04.03.2010
Gruppe IX
2
6
Stefan Holzreiter (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 813 ± 56
-
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
L
24.02.2010
Gruppe IX
2
5
Christian Katzbeck (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 904 ± 54
-
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
L
24.02.2010
Gruppe IX
2
5
Rudolf Schedl (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 54
-
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
L
24.02.2010
Gruppe IX
2
5
Alois Kiendlhofer (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 736 ± 50
-
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
L
15.02.2010
Gruppe IX
2
4
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
-
Walter Donat (OLYM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 658 ± 53
L
15.02.2010
Gruppe IX
2
4
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
-
Niko Schramböck (OLYM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 893 ± 48
L
12.01.2010
Gruppe IX
2
1
Fritz Eigner (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 796 ± 58
-
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
L
12.01.2010
Gruppe IX
2
1
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 915 ± 52
-
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
L
12.01.2010
Gruppe IX
2
1
Filipp Novak (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 814 ± 53
-
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
L
10.12.2009
Gruppe IX
1
11
György Simig (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 921 ± 52
-
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
L
10.12.2009
Gruppe IX
1
11
Gerhard Weese (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1061 ± 52
-
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
L
10.12.2009
Gruppe IX
1
11
Markus Wührl (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 809 ± 51
-
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
L
30.11.2009
Gruppe IX
1
10
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
-
Stefan Fekete (KUN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 843 ± 51
L
30.11.2009
Gruppe IX
1
10
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
-
Mario Süss (KUN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 617 ± 119
W
17.11.2009
Gruppe IX
1
9
Lucas Lapo (WUW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 941 ± 57
-
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
L
17.11.2009
Gruppe IX
1
9
Robert Westermaier (WUW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 802 ± 55
-
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
L
17.11.2009
Gruppe IX
1
9
Christian Gutmann (WUW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1085 ± 60
-
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
L
09.11.2009
Gruppe IX
1
8
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
-
Reiner Priegl (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 576 ± 68
W
09.11.2009
Gruppe IX
1
8
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
-
Leopold Anderle (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 770 ± 54
L
02.11.2009
Gruppe IX
1
7
Michael Molzar (MLT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 52
-
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
L
02.11.2009
Gruppe IX
1
7
Ronald Keinz (MLT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 688 ± 50
-
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
L
02.11.2009
Gruppe IX
1
7
Daniel Berger (MLT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1023 ± 54
-
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
L
19.10.2009
Gruppe IX
1
6
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
-
Monika Teibtner (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 799 ± 66
L
19.10.2009
Gruppe IX
1
6
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
-
Stefan Holzreiter (POSW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 813 ± 56
L
12.10.2009
Gruppe IX
1
5
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
-
Christian Katzbeck (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 904 ± 54
L
12.10.2009
Gruppe IX
1
5
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
-
Alois Kiendlhofer (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 736 ± 50
L
12.10.2009
Gruppe IX
1
5
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
-
Rudolf Schedl (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 54
L
05.10.2009
Gruppe IX
1
4
Michael Wurdak (OLYM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 664 ± 54
-
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
L
05.10.2009
Gruppe IX
1
4
Walter Donat (OLYM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 658 ± 53
-
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
L
05.10.2009
Gruppe IX
1
4
Niko Schramböck (OLYM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 893 ± 48
-
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
L
28.09.2009
Gruppe IX
1
3
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
-
Gerhard Lang (SVSM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1160 ± 60
L
28.09.2009
Gruppe IX
1
3
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
-
Alexander Steiner (SVSM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 431 ± 111
W
28.09.2009
Gruppe IX
1
3
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
-
Gabriele Amstötter (SVSM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1001 ± 51
L
24.09.2009
Gruppe IX
1
2
Walter Dvorak (EDEN17)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 671 ± 75
-
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
W
24.09.2009
Gruppe IX
1
2
Karl Eitler (EDEN17)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 626 ± 58
-
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
L
24.09.2009
Gruppe IX
1
2
Hartwig Wiser (EDEN17)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1123 ± 60
-
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
L
14.09.2009
Gruppe IX
1
1
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
-
Filipp Novak (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 814 ± 53
L
14.09.2009
Gruppe IX
1
1
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
-
Fritz Eigner (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 796 ± 58
L
14.09.2009
Gruppe IX
1
1
Karl Janda (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 546 ± 68
-
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 884 ± 54
L
25.05.2009
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2009
E E, HR
Karl Janda ()
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 900 ± 239
-
Tahsin Kaplan (HAN)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1146 ± 49
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy