XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
JENB
KUST
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
TFES
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation der Zweiten
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
Leg 2:
H08
H09
H10
H11
F01
F02
F03
Leg 3:
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
HALS3
JENB3
KUST5
RUM6
SCHZ5
SVGT5
TFES2
WOHO5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Michael Müller
(
RC-Graph
), 44 matches, 9 wins, 35 losses, winning percentage: 20,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland (2018/2019)
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang (2018/2019)
all
1
2
3
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
10
all opponents
Ascher Christoph
Brenner Doris
Brenner Stephan
Budin Matthias
Fuchs Andreas
Fuchs Andreas jun.
Hagen Klaus
Kaufmann Johannes
Kiedl David
Krimbacher Walter
Linder Marco
Löffler Ulrich
Mair Manfred
Münzer Wilhelm
Pajek Christian
Reichhart Walter
Roth Stefan
Schermann Werner
Schlechter Fabian
Schröck Lucas
Schwabl Georg
Settina Andreas
Sillaber Alex
Strasak Martin
Streiter Jakob
Ungerhofer Nicole
Weber Stephan
Windisch Daniel
players of all clubs
HALS
JENB
KIJO
KUST
RUM
SCHZ
WOHO
all
W
L
12.04.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
7
VII:
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 581 ± 36
-
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
3:0
12.04.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
7
IV:
Daniel Windisch (SCHZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 44
-
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
3:0
12.04.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
7
II:
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 853 ± 42
-
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
3:0
04.04.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
6
IX:
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
-
Matthias Budin (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
0:3
04.04.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
6
VI:
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
-
Georg Schwabl (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 608 ± 45
0:3
04.04.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
6
II:
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
-
Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 467 ± 52
3:0
27.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
5
IX:
Klaus Hagen (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 49
-
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
3:0
27.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
5
VI:
Walter Krimbacher (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 696 ± 45
-
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
3:2
27.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
5
II:
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 567 ± 41
-
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
1:3
21.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
4
VII:
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
-
Andreas Settina (JENB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 627 ± 45
3:2
21.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
4
V:
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
-
Alex Sillaber (JENB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 243 ± 60
3:0
21.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
4
III:
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
-
Manfred Mair (JENB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 48
3:1
13.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
3
VII:
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 513 ± 48
-
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
3:0
13.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
3
IV:
Christoph Ascher (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 849 ± 47
-
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
3:0
13.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
3
II:
Stephan Weber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 55
-
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
3:0
07.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
2
IX:
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
0:3
07.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
2
V:
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
-
Stefan Roth (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 51
0:3
07.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
2
I:
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
-
Stephan Brenner (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 668 ± 47
0:3
21.02.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
7
VIII:
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
-
Jakob Streiter (SCHZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 721 ± 51
1:3
21.02.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
7
VI:
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
-
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 853 ± 42
1:3
21.02.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
7
III:
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
-
Ulrich Löffler (SCHZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 541 ± 60
1:3
05.12.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
4
VIII:
Andreas Settina (JENB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 627 ± 45
-
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
3:0
05.12.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
4
VI:
Marco Linder (JENB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 235 ± 63
-
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
0:3
05.12.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
4
III:
Martin Strasak (JENB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 533 ± 43
-
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
3:0
27.11.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
Werner Schermann (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 949 ± 45
-
Michael Müller (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
3:0
27.11.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
Walter Reichhart (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1070 ± 45
-
Michael Müller (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
3:0
23.11.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
2
VII:
Doris Brenner (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 698 ± 54
-
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
3:0
23.11.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
2
IV:
Stephan Brenner (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 668 ± 47
-
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
3:0
23.11.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
2
II:
Stefan Roth (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 51
-
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
3:0
09.11.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
7
VII:
Jakob Streiter (SCHZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 721 ± 51
-
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
3:0
09.11.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
7
IV:
Daniel Windisch (SCHZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 44
-
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
3:1
09.11.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
7
II:
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 853 ± 42
-
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
3:2
17.10.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
5
VII:
David Kiedl (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 768 ± 59
-
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
3:0
17.10.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
5
V:
Walter Krimbacher (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 696 ± 45
-
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
2:3
17.10.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
5
III:
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 567 ± 41
-
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
2:3
11.10.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
4
IX:
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
-
Marco Linder (JENB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 235 ± 63
3:0
11.10.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
4
V:
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
-
Andreas Settina (JENB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 627 ± 45
0:3
11.10.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
4
I:
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
-
Manfred Mair (JENB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 48
2:3
03.10.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
3
VII:
Andreas Fuchs (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 46
-
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
3:2
03.10.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
3
V:
Christoph Ascher (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 849 ± 47
-
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
3:0
03.10.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
3
III:
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 513 ± 48
-
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
3:0
27.09.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
2
VII:
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
-
Stefan Roth (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 51
0:3
27.09.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
2
IV:
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
0:3
27.09.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
2
II:
Michael Müller (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 516 ± 50
-
Christian Pajek (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 46
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy