XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
LIEB
NLUD
OSSI
SGFU
SGLV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend (U18)
Schüler (U15)
Unterstufe (U13)
Miniunterstufe (U11)
Damen
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
3. Klasse C
3. Klasse D
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANNA5
LIEB2
NLUD2
OSSI4
SGFU3
SGLV8
SGLV9
SGLV10
SGLV12
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Walter Steinwender
(
RC-Graph
), 54 matches, 25 wins, 29 losses, winning percentage: 46,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aschenwald Stefan
Basler Daniel
Brajevic Ahmed
Brajevic Senad
Bramberger Franz
Buchacher Herbert
Eberhard Michael
Einspieler Robert
Feigenspan Günther
Feldkircher Katja
Garger Georg
Jakobitsch Herbert
Janesch Jasmin
Kogler Simon
Kuttin Christian
Langner Flynn
Malle Florian
Matitz Norbert
Mayer Willibald
Melcher Jakob
Mörtl Michael
Penker David
Penker Helmut
Pertl Wolfgang
Polzer David Philip
Prasch Christoph
Prasch Herwig
Raffelsberger Christian
Raunikar Heinz
Risser Helmut
Ruf Rudolf
Schleifer Hartmann
Schnabl Rupert
Schätzer Gerald
Strohmayer Manfred
Teuffenbach Robbie
Veber Jaka
Werginz Josef
Wetzel Stephan
players of all clubs
DSFA
KELK
OSSI
SEEB
SGFU
SGLV
SPIT
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
all
W
L
26.03.2012
2. Klasse West
2
9
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
-
Manfred Strohmayer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1039 ± 49
0:3
26.03.2012
2. Klasse West
2
9
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
-
Gerald Schätzer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1254 ± 54
3:1
26.03.2012
2. Klasse West
2
9
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
-
Herbert Jakobitsch (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1118 ± 53
2:3
23.03.2012
2. Klasse West
2
8
Robert Einspieler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1195 ± 52
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
3:0
23.03.2012
2. Klasse West
2
8
Jaka Veber (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1568 ± 71
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
3:0
23.03.2012
2. Klasse West
2
8
Katja Feldkircher (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1146 ± 64
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
3:0
09.03.2012
2. Klasse West
2
6
Jakob Melcher (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 53
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
3:0
09.03.2012
2. Klasse West
2
6
Rudolf Ruf (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1390 ± 58
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
3:0
09.03.2012
2. Klasse West
2
6
David Philip Polzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1206 ± 48
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
3:1
01.03.2012
2. Klasse West
2
5
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 830 ± 65
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
0:3
01.03.2012
2. Klasse West
2
5
Senad Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 815 ± 62
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
0:3
01.03.2012
2. Klasse West
2
5
Michael Mörtl (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 683 ± 94
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
1:3
20.02.2012
2. Klasse West
2
4
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
-
Jasmin Janesch (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 757 ± 52
3:0
20.02.2012
2. Klasse West
2
4
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
-
Robbie Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 826 ± 46
3:1
20.02.2012
2. Klasse West
2
4
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
-
Simon Kogler (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1069 ± 47
3:0
10.02.2012
2. Klasse West
2
3
Flynn Langner (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 956 ± 52
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
1:3
10.02.2012
2. Klasse West
2
3
Helmut Penker (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 791 ± 66
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
0:3
10.02.2012
2. Klasse West
2
3
David Penker (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 916 ± 53
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
0:3
30.01.2012
2. Klasse West
2
2
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
-
Stephan Wetzel (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 63
0:3
30.01.2012
2. Klasse West
2
2
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
-
Christoph Prasch (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1135 ± 50
0:3
30.01.2012
2. Klasse West
2
2
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
-
Herwig Prasch (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1345 ± 49
0:3
26.01.2012
2. Klasse West
2
1
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1175 ± 50
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
3:1
26.01.2012
2. Klasse West
2
1
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1008 ± 50
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
1:3
26.01.2012
2. Klasse West
2
1
Günther Feigenspan (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 987 ± 50
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
2:3
06.12.2011
2. Klasse West
1
11
Norbert Matitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1179 ± 52
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
3:0
06.12.2011
2. Klasse West
1
11
Hartmann Schleifer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 57
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
3:2
06.12.2011
2. Klasse West
1
11
Michael Eberhard (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1378 ± 52
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
3:0
28.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
10
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
-
Georg Garger (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 48
3:2
28.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
10
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
-
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 904 ± 73
3:0
28.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
10
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1368 ± 53
0:3
22.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
9
Manfred Strohmayer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1039 ± 49
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
3:0
22.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
9
Gerald Schätzer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1254 ± 54
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
3:1
22.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
9
Herbert Jakobitsch (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1118 ± 53
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
3:2
11.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
7
Christian Kuttin (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1057 ± 64
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
3:1
11.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
7
Daniel Basler (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1117 ± 55
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
1:3
11.11.2011
2. Klasse West
1
7
Florian Malle (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1035 ± 55
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
3:1
31.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
6
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
-
David Philip Polzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1206 ± 48
1:3
31.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
6
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
-
Jakob Melcher (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 53
1:3
31.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
6
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
-
Rudolf Ruf (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1390 ± 58
0:3
24.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
5
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
-
Herbert Buchacher (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 768 ± 83
3:0
24.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
5
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
-
Franz Bramberger (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 794 ± 76
3:0
24.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
5
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
-
Josef Werginz (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1079 ± 55
3:0
21.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
4
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 873 ± 70
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
2:3
21.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
4
Simon Kogler (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1069 ± 47
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
2:3
21.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
4
Willibald Mayer (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1362 ± 55
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
3:2
10.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
3
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
-
Flynn Langner (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 956 ± 52
3:1
10.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
3
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
-
David Penker (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 916 ± 53
3:0
10.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
3
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
-
Helmut Penker (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 791 ± 66
3:0
07.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
2
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 895 ± 51
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
1:3
07.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
2
Herwig Prasch (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1345 ± 49
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
3:1
07.10.2011
2. Klasse West
1
2
Christoph Prasch (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1135 ± 50
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
3:1
26.09.2011
2. Klasse West
1
1
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
-
Günther Feigenspan (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 987 ± 50
0:3
26.09.2011
2. Klasse West
1
1
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1008 ± 50
3:0
26.09.2011
2. Klasse West
1
1
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 54
-
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1175 ± 50
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy