XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
LEPE
SGFU
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Mini Unterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3. Klasse
Round
1
Team
LEPE1
SGFU2
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Günter Stauber
(
RC-Graph
), 36 matches, 23 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 63,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse Ost (2016/2017)
3.Klasse Ost (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
8
9
11
all opponents
Binder Herwig
Fink Richard
Gutschi Thomas
Herrnhofer Johann
Hobel Michael
Jan Florian
Kampusch Dominik
Kollmann Gerhard
Krainbucher Christoph
Krainbucher Raphael
Krall Franz
Loibnegger Daniel
Loritsch Pascal
Maier Lena
Mataln Karl
Matschitsch Josef sen.
Miklautz Franz
Orasche Igor
Orasche Mitja
Orasche Romario
Osina Paul
Osina Raphael
Osina Wilhelm
Osolnik Marko
Pretis Walter
Schildberger Marvin
Stromberger Bernhard
Stuller Thomas
players of all clubs
ANNA
GURN
LAVA
LEPE
LIEB
PAUL
SITT
WOBE
all
W
L
23.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Igor Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1046 ± 49
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
3:1
23.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1124 ± 45
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
3:0
23.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Romario Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
3:2
17.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 662 ± 52
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
0:3
17.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 936 ± 66
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
0:3
17.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 53
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
2:3
02.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
3:0
02.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 667 ± 55
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
3:1
02.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
Paul Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 639 ± 66
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
2:3
24.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
-
Florian Jan (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 311 ± 64
3:0
24.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 168 ± 64
3:0
24.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
5
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
-
Lena Maier (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 388 ± 38
3:0
10.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 849 ± 54
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
3:1
10.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 262 ± 60
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
1:3
10.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 653 ± 54
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
1:3
16.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Günter Stauber (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
-
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1018 ± 48
3:2
16.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Günter Stauber (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
-
Franz Miklautz (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 944 ± 48
1:3
16.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Günter Stauber (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
-
Walter Pretis (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 48
1:3
30.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Bernhard Stromberger (LIEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 571 ± 58
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
0:3
30.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Richard Fink (LIEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 859 ± 71
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
3:0
30.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Johann Herrnhofer (LIEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 714 ± 58
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
1:3
25.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
-
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 53
3:2
25.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
-
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 662 ± 52
3:0
25.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 936 ± 66
0:3
04.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
-
Marko Osolnik (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 875 ± 83
0:3
04.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
3:2
04.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
3:0
21.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
-
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 653 ± 54
3:2
21.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 849 ± 54
0:3
21.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 262 ± 60
3:0
14.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
Dominik Kampusch (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 209 ± 73
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
0:3
14.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
Thomas Stuller (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 193 ± 69
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
0:3
14.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
Michael Hobel (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 364 ± 62
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
1:3
30.09.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 624 ± 53
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
2:3
30.09.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 892 ± 55
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
3:0
30.09.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
Karl Mataln (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 556 ± 60
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 57
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy