XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
3. - 5. Klasse
Results:
Alexander Guschl
(
RC-Graph
), 83 matches, 35 wins, 48 losses, winning percentage: 42,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse FJ UP (2019/2020)
1. Klasse Herbst (2019/2020)
3. Klasse (2021/2022)
4. Klasse (2018/2019)
6. Klasse (2018/2019)
6. Klasse (2017/2018)
VTTV - Mannschaftscup (2018/2019)
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse (2013/2014)
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018 (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Abbrederis Kilian
Amann Viola
Baur Manuela
Becker Tobias
Berchtold Christoph
Bickel Josef
Blenke Engelbert
Diez Oliver
Drobnic Thomas
Elgül Murat sen.
Erwin-Casero Daniel
Firment Michal
Fischer Ronny
Frühwirth Wilhelm
Ganahl Renè
Gobber Hermann
Goch Mariusz
Hartmann Florian
Hatzl Rudi
Hermann Sebastian
Hermann Winfried
Hofbauer Simon
Hollenstein Marlies
Horvath Barnabas
Hotz Christof
Hulka Jörg
Hämmerle Maria
Ivica Slavko
Jenny Helmut
Jussel Heinz
Kissenberth Hans Georg
Klocker Monika
Konrad Josef
Kriegler Anton
Köchl Daniel
Laukas Oliver
Ludescher Helmut
Mair Dietmar
Majores Heribert
Maletic Armin
Matt Johannes
Maurer Daniel
Meier Lukas
Mitrega Waclaw
Morscher Kurt
Morscher Markus
Nachbaur Josef jun.
Nowak Janusz
Nußbaumer Bernhard
Peter Martin
Peterlunger Martin
Pfeiffer Peter
Pichler Karl Heinz
Pitschmann Manfred
Rein Hans
Rinderer Felix
Ruppert Helmut
Sakib Topcic
Salzmann Bernhard
Scheerer Stefan
Scheidbach Reinold
Schmid Michael
Schmid Oliver
Schönenberger Otto
Sleszynski Irek
Sperger Mirko
Strohmeier Rene
Thaler Dominik
Treiber Hartwig
Uhl David
Uhl Rajan
Visintainer Jürgen
Vuksan Berislav
Wedam Reinhard
Weiß Nicolas
Winsauer Florian
Yonos Milad
players of all clubs
BLUD
BREG
DORN
FELD
FRAS
GAIS
GISI
GOEF
HOER
KLAU
LAUT
LUST
RANK
all
W
L
05.10.2021
3. Klasse
1
2
Rajan Uhl (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 568 ± 197
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 818 ± 109
2:3
05.10.2021
3. Klasse
1
2
Murat Elgül sen. (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 715 ± 87
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 818 ± 109
3:1
05.10.2021
3. Klasse
1
2
Irek Sleszynski (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1071 ± 67
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 818 ± 109
3:2
05.03.2020
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
4
Alexander Guschl (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 909 ± 78
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1370 ± 62
0:3
05.03.2020
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
4
Alexander Guschl (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 909 ± 78
-
Josef Konrad (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1333 ± 61
1:3
27.02.2020
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
3
Berislav Vuksan (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 897 ± 70
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 909 ± 78
3:1
27.02.2020
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
3
Dominik Thaler (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1520 ± 61
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 909 ± 78
3:0
27.02.2020
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
3
Heribert Majores (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1382 ± 61
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 909 ± 78
3:0
06.02.2020
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
1
Barnabas Horvath (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1267 ± 64
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 909 ± 78
3:0
06.02.2020
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
1
Oliver Schmid (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1427 ± 60
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 909 ± 78
3:0
06.02.2020
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
1
Nicolas Weiß (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1113 ± 77
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 909 ± 78
3:1
10.12.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
11
Rene Strohmeier (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1411 ± 60
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 909 ± 78
3:0
10.12.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
11
Ronny Fischer (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1493 ± 57
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 909 ± 78
3:0
10.12.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
11
Armin Maletic (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1283 ± 63
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 909 ± 78
3:1
04.11.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
6
Alexander Guschl (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 909 ± 78
-
Stefan Scheerer (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1519 ± 61
0:3
04.11.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
6
Alexander Guschl (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 909 ± 78
-
Mirko Sperger (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1294 ± 58
1:3
04.11.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
6
Alexander Guschl (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 909 ± 78
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1302 ± 57
1:3
24.10.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
5
Sebastian Hermann (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 71
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 909 ± 78
3:0
24.10.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
5
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1460 ± 62
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 909 ± 78
3:0
24.10.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
5
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1345 ± 64
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 909 ± 78
3:0
17.10.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
4
Alexander Guschl (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 909 ± 78
-
Markus Morscher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1389 ± 62
0:3
17.10.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
4
Alexander Guschl (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 909 ± 78
-
Manfred Pitschmann (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1453 ± 60
0:3
17.10.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
4
Alexander Guschl (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 909 ± 78
-
Helmut Ruppert (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1342 ± 65
0:3
10.10.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
3
Oliver Schmid (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1427 ± 60
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 909 ± 78
3:0
10.10.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
3
Barnabas Horvath (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1267 ± 64
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 909 ± 78
3:2
03.10.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
2
Alexander Guschl (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 909 ± 78
-
Hans Georg Kissenberth (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1215 ± 68
1:3
03.10.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
2
Alexander Guschl (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 909 ± 78
-
Hartwig Treiber (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1506 ± 87
1:3
03.10.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
2
Alexander Guschl (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 909 ± 78
-
Wilhelm Frühwirth (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1227 ± 65
1:3
26.09.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
1
Alexander Guschl (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 909 ± 78
-
Oliver Diez (DORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1585 ± 63
0:3
26.09.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
1
Alexander Guschl (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 909 ± 78
-
Daniel Köchl (DORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1358 ± 59
0:3
05.04.2019
4. Klasse
2
9
Alexander Guschl (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
-
Reinold Scheidbach (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 793 ± 46
2:3
05.04.2019
4. Klasse
2
9
Alexander Guschl (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
-
Dietmar Mair (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 808 ± 51
3:0
05.04.2019
4. Klasse
2
9
Alexander Guschl (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
-
Helmut Ludescher (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 771 ± 47
3:0
29.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
8
Karl Heinz Pichler (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 44
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
3:2
29.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
8
Tobias Becker (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 757 ± 51
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
0:3
29.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
8
Christof Hotz (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 877 ± 44
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
0:3
22.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
7
Alexander Guschl (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
-
Rudi Hatzl (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 47
0:3
22.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
7
Alexander Guschl (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
-
Michael Schmid (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 813 ± 47
3:2
22.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
7
Alexander Guschl (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
-
Kurt Morscher (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 943 ± 43
2:3
07.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
5
Renè Ganahl (GISI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 922 ± 44
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
3:1
07.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
5
Hermann Gobber (GISI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 46
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
0:3
07.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
5
Engelbert Blenke (GISI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 686 ± 77
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
0:3
01.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
4
Alexander Guschl (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
-
Oliver Laukas (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 50
1:3
01.03.2019
4. Klasse
2
4
Alexander Guschl (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
-
Simon Hofbauer (KLAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 721 ± 54
3:0
18.02.2019
6. Klasse
2
3
Alexander Guschl (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
-
Christoph Berchtold (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1033 ± 62
0:3
18.02.2019
6. Klasse
2
3
Alexander Guschl (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
-
Janusz Nowak (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 635 ± 61
3:0
18.02.2019
6. Klasse
2
3
Alexander Guschl (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
-
Helmut Jenny (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 55
3:2
08.02.2019
4. Klasse
2
2
Alexander Guschl (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
-
Otto Schönenberger (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 783 ± 47
3:1
08.02.2019
4. Klasse
2
2
Alexander Guschl (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
-
Martin Peterlunger (GOEF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 806 ± 56
3:0
30.01.2019
4. Klasse
2
1
Manuela Baur (LUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 48
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
1:3
30.01.2019
4. Klasse
2
1
Marlies Hollenstein (LUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 634 ± 76
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
0:3
30.01.2019
4. Klasse
2
1
Michal Firment (LUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 45
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
3:1
10.01.2019
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
1
Alexander Guschl (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
-
Martin Peter (KLAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 43
2:3
24.11.2018
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018
Einzel C gemischt
Alexander Guschl (LOCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Frühwirth (HOER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 46
0:3
24.11.2018
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018
Einzel C gemischt
Waclaw Mitrega (GOEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1090 ± 65
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
3:0
24.11.2018
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018
Einzel C gemischt
Martin Peter (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 43
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
3:1
22.11.2018
6. Klasse
1
7
Viola Amann (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 475 ± 40
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
0:3
22.11.2018
6. Klasse
1
7
Winfried Hermann (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 701 ± 54
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
2:3
22.11.2018
6. Klasse
1
7
Anton Kriegler (FELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 784 ± 55
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
1:3
12.11.2018
6. Klasse
1
6
Alexander Guschl (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
-
Peter Pfeiffer (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 694 ± 65
3:0
12.11.2018
6. Klasse
1
6
Alexander Guschl (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
-
Bernhard Salzmann (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 58
3:0
12.11.2018
6. Klasse
1
6
Alexander Guschl (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
-
Maria Hämmerle (LUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 656 ± 55
3:1
05.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
6
Alexander Guschl (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
-
Hans Rein (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 897 ± 46
3:0
05.11.2018
4. Klasse
1
6
Alexander Guschl (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
-
Josef Bickel (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 50
1:3
23.10.2018
6. Klasse
1
5
Jürgen Visintainer (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 57
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
1:3
23.10.2018
6. Klasse
1
5
Bernhard Nußbaumer (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 698 ± 52
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
1:3
23.10.2018
6. Klasse
1
5
Daniel Erwin-Casero (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 640 ± 51
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
1:3
11.10.2018
6. Klasse
1
3
Heinz Jussel (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 896 ± 57
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
2:3
11.10.2018
6. Klasse
1
3
Topcic Sakib (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 626 ± 59
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
1:3
11.10.2018
6. Klasse
1
3
Christoph Berchtold (BLUD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1033 ± 62
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
3:0
24.09.2018
6. Klasse
1
1
David Uhl (RANK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 88
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
0:3
24.09.2018
6. Klasse
1
1
Kilian Abbrederis (RANK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 51
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 917 ± 47
1:3
05.04.2018
6. Klasse
2
7
Florian Winsauer (FRAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 480 ± 51
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 772 ± 97
3:1
05.04.2018
6. Klasse
2
7
Mariusz Goch (FRAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 452 ± 72
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 772 ± 97
0:3
05.04.2018
6. Klasse
2
7
Florian Hartmann (FRAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 473 ± 66
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 772 ± 97
1:3
23.03.2018
6. Klasse
2
6
Alexander Guschl (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 772 ± 97
-
Milad Yonos (FELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 652 ± 54
3:2
23.03.2018
6. Klasse
2
6
Alexander Guschl (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 772 ± 97
-
Monika Klocker (FELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 678 ± 60
3:2
23.03.2018
6. Klasse
2
6
Alexander Guschl (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 772 ± 97
-
Jörg Hulka (FELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 665 ± 54
3:1
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren C
Alexander Guschl (LOCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 885 ± 105
-
Lukas Meier (GOEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 49
3:0
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren C
Josef Bickel (BLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1182 ± 49
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 885 ± 105
3:0
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren B
Alexander Guschl (LOCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 885 ± 105
-
Reinhard Wedam (DORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 989 ± 50
1:3
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren B
Felix Rinderer (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1422 ± 45
-
Alexander Guschl (LOCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 885 ± 105
3:0
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren C
Alexander Guschl (LOCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 885 ± 105
-
Daniel Maurer (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 51
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy