XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ACEL
BHOF
FINA
GEOR
JOHA
KUCH
MAGI
MATT
OBED
SALZ
TAMS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
League
Salzburger Liga
Landesliga Frühjahr
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1.Klasse Frühjahr
2.Klasse Frühjahr
3.Klasse Frühjahr
4.Klasse Frühjahr
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ACEL1
BHOF1
FINA1
GEOR1
JOHA1
KUCH3
KUCH4
MAGI1
MATT1
OBED2
SALZ4
TAMS1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Walter Aigner
(
RC-Graph
), 39 matches, 9 wins, 30 losses, winning percentage: 23,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2.Klasse Frühjahr (2019/2020)
3.Klasse Frühjahr (2018/2019)
4.Klasse (2019/2020)
4.Klasse (2018/2019)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Acimovic Simon
Ager Franz
Carreno Schöfegger Ariel
Carreno Schöfegger Lara
Cimr Cornelia
Denk Franz
Dür Julia
Eder Eva
Eitzinger Thomas
Fallenegger Martin
Greinz Kai-Julius
Greinz Luca Elia
Hackl Christoph
Hackl Martin
Harjung Roland
Hasenauer Gerald
Heiglmaier Paul
Herlbauer Robert
Kreiseder Martin
Kürten Wolfgang
Mack Xaver
Marand Resa
Neuhofer Ronja
Petrosino Luigi
Röhr Manuel
Sams Simon
Steger Anton
Steiner Julian
Tiefenbrunner Yschai
Vasiljevic Rodojko
Weiss Bastian
Wieland Ulrich
Wirthenstätter Niklas
Wurie Miriam
Zeilner Wendelin
players of all clubs
ABER
ALTM
ATSV
ELIX
GEOR
HALL
MATT
SALZ
STRW
all
W
L
27.02.2020
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Christoph Hackl (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 577 ± 65
-
Walter Aigner (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 69
3:2
27.02.2020
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Miriam Wurie (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 617 ± 75
-
Walter Aigner (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 69
3:2
27.02.2020
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Franz Ager (ATSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 466 ± 69
-
Walter Aigner (KUCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 69
0:3
02.12.2019
4.Klasse
1
11
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 69
-
Niklas Wirthenstätter (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 664 ± 62
0:3
02.12.2019
4.Klasse
1
11
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 69
-
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 742 ± 61
0:3
02.12.2019
4.Klasse
1
11
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 69
-
Xaver Mack (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 411 ± 72
2:3
29.11.2019
4.Klasse
1
10
Martin Fallenegger (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 416 ± 80
-
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 69
0:3
29.11.2019
4.Klasse
1
10
Luigi Petrosino (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 585 ± 61
-
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 69
2:3
29.11.2019
4.Klasse
1
10
Ulrich Wieland (ALTM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 776 ± 60
-
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 69
3:2
19.11.2019
4.Klasse
1
9
Bastian Weiss (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 524 ± 64
-
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 69
3:2
19.11.2019
4.Klasse
1
9
Simon Acimovic (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 768 ± 66
-
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 69
3:2
19.11.2019
4.Klasse
1
9
Julian Steiner (GEOR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 90
-
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 69
3:1
04.11.2019
4.Klasse
1
8
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 69
-
Resa Marand (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 57
0:3
04.11.2019
4.Klasse
1
8
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 69
-
Thomas Eitzinger (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 640 ± 61
0:3
04.11.2019
4.Klasse
1
8
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 69
-
Robert Herlbauer (STRW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 74
2:3
03.10.2019
4.Klasse
1
3
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 466 ± 69
-
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 69
3:0
03.10.2019
4.Klasse
1
3
Christoph Hackl (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 577 ± 65
-
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 69
3:0
03.10.2019
4.Klasse
1
3
Martin Hackl (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 568 ± 72
-
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 69
3:2
23.09.2019
4.Klasse
1
2
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 69
-
Lara Carreno Schöfegger (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 738 ± 59
2:3
23.09.2019
4.Klasse
1
2
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 69
-
Ariel Carreno Schöfegger (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 63
1:3
23.09.2019
4.Klasse
1
2
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 69
-
Yschai Tiefenbrunner (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 736 ± 79
3:2
20.09.2019
4.Klasse
1
1
Cornelia Cimr (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 152 ± 97
-
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 69
0:3
20.09.2019
4.Klasse
1
1
Eva Eder (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 395 ± 90
-
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 69
0:3
20.09.2019
4.Klasse
1
1
Martin Kreiseder (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 439 ± 58
-
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 69
0:3
25.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 387 ± 69
-
Roland Harjung (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 683 ± 47
1:3
25.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 387 ± 69
-
Anton Steger (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 646 ± 46
1:3
25.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 387 ± 69
-
Manuel Röhr (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 47
0:3
22.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Wolfgang Kürten (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 543 ± 54
-
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 387 ± 69
3:1
22.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Rodojko Vasiljevic (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 58
-
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 387 ± 69
3:1
22.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Julia Dür (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 681 ± 34
-
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 387 ± 69
2:3
04.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 387 ± 69
-
Robert Herlbauer (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 288 ± 75
3:0
04.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 387 ± 69
-
Franz Denk (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 499 ± 53
1:3
04.03.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 387 ± 69
-
Resa Marand (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 582 ± 43
1:3
26.02.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Ronja Neuhofer (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 622 ± 34
-
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 387 ± 69
3:1
26.02.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Kai-Julius Greinz (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 615 ± 50
-
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 387 ± 69
3:0
26.02.2019
3.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Luca Elia Greinz (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 580 ± 46
-
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 387 ± 69
3:1
24.09.2018
4.Klasse
1
2
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 387 ± 69
-
Simon Sams (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 458 ± 36
0:3
24.09.2018
4.Klasse
1
2
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 387 ± 69
-
Paul Heiglmaier (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 621 ± 39
0:3
24.09.2018
4.Klasse
1
2
Walter Aigner (KUCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 387 ± 69
-
Wendelin Zeilner (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 575 ± 42
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy