XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KAI
LSV
OLYM
PER
POSW
SKFL
TT14
UNO
WPAE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
League
Gruppe Ia
Gruppe Ib
Gruppe IIa
Gruppe IIb
Gruppe III
Gruppe IV
Gruppe V
Gruppe VI
Gruppe VII
Gruppe VIII
Gruppe IX
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
KAI11
LSV13
OLYM9
OLYM10
PER3
POSW9
SKFL18
TT1411
UNO6
WPAE17
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz Brauneis
(
RC-Graph
), 31 matches, 25 wins, 6 losses, winning percentage: 80,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gruppe IX (2018/2019)
Gruppe VIII (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Arbeiter Florian
Brenek Wolfgang
Conteh Alusine
Demus Herbert
Dworak Peter
Girmindl Hans
Henschl Alfred
Junkers Manfred
Kirischitz Willy
Mirtl Herbert
Mlekusch Lorenz
Molnar Kristof
Mousset Claire
Pliemitscher Harald
Priegl Reiner
Ruhedorffer Ilse
Sams Ludwig
Schmid Karl
Seiß Konstantin
Sitzmann Luca
Sitzmann Markus
Sommer Gabriel
Svaton Herbert
Teibtner Monika
Vohryzka Christina
Weiser Otto
Weyerstraß Klaus
players of all clubs
KAI
LSV
OLYM
PER
POSW
TT14
WPAE
all
W
L
26.03.2019
Gruppe IX
2
9
VIII:
Franz Brauneis (UNO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 56
-
Karl Schmid (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 472 ± 60
3:0
26.03.2019
Gruppe IX
2
9
VI:
Franz Brauneis (UNO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 56
-
Alfred Henschl (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 479 ± 49
3:1
26.03.2019
Gruppe IX
2
9
III:
Franz Brauneis (UNO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 56
-
Peter Dworak (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 49
3:1
19.03.2019
Gruppe IX
2
8
VIII:
Konstantin Seiß (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 395 ± 44
-
Franz Brauneis (UNO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 56
0:3
19.03.2019
Gruppe IX
2
8
IV:
Herbert Mirtl (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 63
-
Franz Brauneis (UNO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 56
1:3
19.03.2019
Gruppe IX
2
8
I:
Lorenz Mlekusch (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 641 ± 54
-
Franz Brauneis (UNO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 56
3:1
12.03.2019
Gruppe IX
2
7
VII:
Franz Brauneis (UNO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 56
-
Klaus Weyerstraß (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 50
3:2
12.03.2019
Gruppe IX
2
7
V:
Franz Brauneis (UNO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 56
-
Harald Pliemitscher (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 357 ± 52
3:1
12.03.2019
Gruppe IX
2
7
III:
Franz Brauneis (UNO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Brenek (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 296 ± 64
3:0
26.02.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Franz Brauneis (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 56
-
Florian Arbeiter (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 55
0:3
26.02.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Franz Brauneis (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 56
-
Gabriel Sommer (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 971 ± 51
0:3
08.03.2019
Gruppe IX
2
5
VIII:
Franz Brauneis (UNO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 56
-
Claire Mousset (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 456 ± 35
3:0
08.03.2019
Gruppe IX
2
5
VI:
Franz Brauneis (UNO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 56
-
Markus Sitzmann (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 636 ± 51
3:1
08.03.2019
Gruppe IX
2
5
III:
Franz Brauneis (UNO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 56
-
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 35
1:3
29.01.2019
Gruppe IX
2
2
V:
Christina Vohryzka (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 681 ± 66
-
Franz Brauneis (UNO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 56
2:3
29.01.2019
Gruppe IX
2
2
I:
Reiner Priegl (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 367 ± 50
-
Franz Brauneis (UNO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 56
1:3
04.12.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Franz Brauneis (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 56
-
Otto Weiser (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 675 ± 42
3:2
04.12.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Franz Brauneis (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 56
-
Herbert Demus (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 706 ± 57
3:0
20.11.2018
Gruppe IX
1
8
VIII:
Franz Brauneis (UNO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 56
-
Alusine Conteh (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
1:3
20.11.2018
Gruppe IX
1
8
VI:
Franz Brauneis (UNO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 56
-
Herbert Mirtl (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 63
3:0
20.11.2018
Gruppe IX
1
8
III:
Franz Brauneis (UNO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 56
-
Lorenz Mlekusch (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 641 ± 54
3:2
19.10.2018
Gruppe IX
1
5
V:
Claire Mousset (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 456 ± 35
-
Franz Brauneis (UNO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 56
0:3
19.10.2018
Gruppe IX
1
5
I:
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 35
-
Franz Brauneis (UNO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 56
1:3
09.10.2018
Gruppe IX
1
4
VIII:
Franz Brauneis (UNO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 56
-
Herbert Svaton (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 545 ± 56
3:0
09.10.2018
Gruppe IX
1
4
VI:
Franz Brauneis (UNO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 56
-
Ludwig Sams (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 531 ± 61
3:0
09.10.2018
Gruppe IX
1
4
III:
Franz Brauneis (UNO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 56
-
Monika Teibtner (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 57
3:2
21.09.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Willy Kirischitz (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 338 ± 66
-
Franz Brauneis (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 56
2:3
21.09.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Manfred Junkers (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 47
-
Franz Brauneis (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 56
1:3
14.09.2018
Gruppe IX
1
1
VII:
Kristof Molnar (WPAE17)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 642 ± 52
-
Franz Brauneis (UNO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 56
3:2
14.09.2018
Gruppe IX
1
1
IV:
Hans Girmindl (WPAE17)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 405 ± 63
-
Franz Brauneis (UNO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 56
2:3
14.09.2018
Gruppe IX
1
1
II:
Ilse Ruhedorffer (WPAE17)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 241 ± 60
-
Franz Brauneis (UNO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 56
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy