XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
INNS
INZI
KRAM
KUST
LECK
MIEM
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
F11
Team
HALS1
INNS4
INZI2
KRAM2
KUST2
KUST3
LECK1
MIEM1
RUM2
SCHZ2
SVGT3
WOHO3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Martin Friess
(
RC-Graph
), 44 matches, 18 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 40,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang (2018/2019)
Landesliga Play-Off B/C (2018/2019)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
An Hui Min
Eder Thomas
Falkner Herbert
Fichte Peter
Göller Thomas
Hagen Peter
Hartung Gerold
Hofmann Dietmar
Hüls Rainer
Jilg-Thaler Sebastian
Kahl Manuel
Kankekar Mayuresh Shrikant
Klöpsch Werner
Klötzel Peter
Kohl-Lörting Leonhard
Kovacs Attila
Lechleitner Simon
Liebhauser Jens
Lindner Nikolai
Monitzer Philipp
Reichert Friedemann
Renzl Ferdinand
Ritsch Stefan
Roth Dietmar
Rumetshofer Gerhard
Schmid Thomas
Schmidt Thomas
Schrattenthaler Peter
Schwarz Alexander
Siegele Christian
Steiner Thomas
Stojanovic Dragisa
Stöckl Mario
Tschugg Hermann
Valtiner Alfons
Weber Thomas
Wild Markus
Zaggl Hans
Zheng Jianyong
players of all clubs
HALS
INNS
INZI
KIJO
KRAM
KUST
LECK
MIEM
MILS
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
WATT
WOHO
all
W
L
26.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
11
V:
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1384 ± 36
-
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
3:2
26.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
11
III:
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 868 ± 36
-
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
1:3
11.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
10
VI:
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
-
Rainer Hüls (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1325 ± 46
1:3
11.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
10
III:
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
-
Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 43
2:3
04.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
9
V:
Nikolai Lindner (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1322 ± 45
-
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
3:1
04.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
9
III:
Peter Klötzel (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1564 ± 52
-
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
3:0
28.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
8
VIII:
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
-
Thomas Steiner (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1152 ± 49
3:0
28.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
8
VI:
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
-
Ferdinand Renzl (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 62
3:2
28.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
8
III:
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1412 ± 44
2:3
18.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
7
V:
Simon Lechleitner (LECK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1456 ± 48
-
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
3:1
18.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
7
III:
Jens Liebhauser (LECK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1398 ± 84
-
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
3:1
14.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
6
V:
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
-
Mayuresh Shrikant Kankekar (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1224 ± 63
0:3
14.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
6
III:
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1459 ± 46
0:3
08.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
5
VII:
Christian Siegele (MIEM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1587 ± 55
-
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
3:0
08.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
5
V:
Markus Wild (MIEM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1009 ± 44
-
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
0:3
08.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
5
III:
Thomas Eder (MIEM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 44
-
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
3:0
28.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
VII:
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
-
Thomas Göller (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1657 ± 71
0:3
28.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
V:
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
-
Alfons Valtiner (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1228 ± 47
3:0
28.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
III:
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
-
Thomas Schmid (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1351 ± 43
3:1
21.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
VII:
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
-
Attila Kovacs (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1615 ± 47
0:3
21.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
IV:
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
-
Jianyong Zheng (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1328 ± 44
0:3
21.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
II:
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
-
Dragisa Stojanovic (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1125 ± 59
3:1
05.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
2
VII:
Peter Fichte (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1365 ± 41
-
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
1:3
05.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
2
V:
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1265 ± 45
-
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
0:3
05.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
2
III:
Peter Hagen (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1245 ± 41
-
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
0:3
31.01.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
1
IV:
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
-
Friedemann Reichert (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 55
1:3
31.01.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
1
II:
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
-
Werner Klöpsch (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1232 ± 58
3:2
06.12.2018
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
-
Mario Stöckl (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1333 ± 46
2:3
06.12.2018
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1267 ± 46
0:3
22.11.2018
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
-
Nikolai Lindner (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1322 ± 45
0:3
22.11.2018
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
-
Peter Klötzel (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1564 ± 52
1:3
08.11.2018
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
7
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
-
Hans Zaggl (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 44
1:3
08.11.2018
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
7
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
-
Philipp Monitzer (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1276 ± 46
3:1
23.10.2018
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
6
Thomas Weber (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1265 ± 52
-
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
3:2
23.10.2018
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
6
Gerold Hartung (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 977 ± 55
-
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
0:3
23.10.2018
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
6
Hermann Tschugg (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1239 ± 43
-
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
3:0
05.10.2018
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
Thomas Schmidt (SVGT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1081 ± 53
-
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
0:3
05.10.2018
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
Stefan Ritsch (SVGT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1165 ± 44
-
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
3:2
27.09.2018
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
-
Peter Hagen (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1245 ± 41
3:0
27.09.2018
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
-
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1265 ± 45
1:3
27.09.2018
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
-
Peter Fichte (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1365 ± 41
0:3
18.09.2018
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
1
Dietmar Hofmann (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1089 ± 48
-
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
0:3
18.09.2018
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
1
Gerhard Rumetshofer (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1168 ± 44
-
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
0:3
18.09.2018
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
1
Hui Min An (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 564 ± 85
-
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy