XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
JENB
JOHN
KIJO
KIRB
MAST
MILS
SCHZ
SVGT
TFES
WATT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
F11
Team
JENB2
JOHN2
KIJO1
KIRB2
MAST1
MILS2
SCHZ3
SVGT4
TFES1
WATT1
WATT2
WOHO4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Andreas Tipelius
(
RC-Graph
), 50 matches, 27 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 54,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang (2018/2019)
Landesliga Play-Off C/D (2018/2019)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
An Andy
Basanovic Amir
Brenner Doris
Christ Peter
Fattor Robert
Fragner Marco
Gallop Manfred
Haberstroh Michael
Haller Werner
Hauser Julia
Hautz Andreas
Henökl Reinhard
Hofmann Dietmar
Huber Christian
Huter Dominique
Janisch Alfred
Jöller Alois
Karaagac Hüseyin
Kromp Heiko
Kutnohorsky Franz
Lergetbohrer Peter
Luchner Wilfried
Monitzer Philipp
Möstl Peter
Neunteufl Rainer
Ostermünchner Christian
Palus Herbert
Pedevilla Wolfgang
Pfurtscheller Lukas
Pichler Bernhard
Pühringer David
Reichhart Walter
Reymair Hannes
Ritsch Stefan
Rumetshofer Gerhard
Rupprechter Peter
Schmidt Thomas
Schöser Alexander
Sterzinger Stefan
Tipelius Christof
Tschugg Hermann
Vlajic Justin
Wallner Gunnar
players of all clubs
HALS
INNS
JENB
JOHN
KIJO
KIRB
MAST
MILS
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
TFES
WATT
all
W
L
23.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
11
IV:
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
-
Philipp Monitzer (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1276 ± 46
1:3
23.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
11
I:
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
-
Alfred Janisch (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1329 ± 48
1:3
09.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
10
IV:
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
-
Hermann Tschugg (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1239 ± 43
3:2
09.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
10
I:
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
-
Alois Jöller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 52
3:0
02.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
9
VI:
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
-
Manfred Gallop (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 47
3:2
02.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
9
II:
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
-
Bernhard Pichler (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 54
3:0
29.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
8
VIII:
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 58
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
2:3
29.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
8
VI:
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 44
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
3:0
29.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
8
III:
Heiko Kromp (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1070 ± 45
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
3:1
22.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
7
VIII:
Thomas Schmidt (SVGT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1081 ± 53
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
0:3
22.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
7
VI:
Justin Vlajic (SVGT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 449 ± 39
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
0:3
22.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
7
III:
Stefan Ritsch (SVGT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1165 ± 44
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
2:3
14.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
6
VIII:
Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1312 ± 46
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
3:0
14.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
6
VI:
Wolfgang Pedevilla (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1186 ± 42
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
0:3
14.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
6
III:
Peter Möstl (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1038 ± 45
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
3:2
05.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
5
IV:
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
-
Dietmar Hofmann (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1089 ± 48
3:1
05.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
5
I:
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
-
Gerhard Rumetshofer (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1168 ± 44
3:0
25.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
4
VI:
Andy An (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 627 ± 51
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
0:3
25.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
4
III:
Stefan Sterzinger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1174 ± 47
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
3:0
19.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
3
VIII:
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
-
Andreas Hautz (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1176 ± 44
1:3
19.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
3
IV:
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
-
Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1343 ± 48
3:2
19.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
3
I:
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
-
Herbert Palus (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1139 ± 44
3:2
04.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
2
VI:
Peter Rupprechter (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1140 ± 44
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
3:2
04.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
2
III:
Marco Fragner (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1354 ± 52
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
3:0
30.01.2019
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
1
VI:
Christof Tipelius (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 40
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
3:1
30.01.2019
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
1
III:
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1185 ± 39
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
3:1
03.12.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
Hannes Reymair (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1222 ± 54
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
3:0
03.12.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
Manfred Gallop (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 47
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
1:3
03.12.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
Christian Ostermünchner (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1176 ± 58
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
2:3
20.11.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
9
Hüseyin Karaagac (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1222 ± 60
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
3:1
20.11.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
9
Dominique Huter (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 962 ± 55
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
2:3
20.11.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
9
David Pühringer (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 35
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
3:1
06.11.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
8
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
-
Christian Huber (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1106 ± 46
0:3
06.11.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
8
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 44
3:2
09.11.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
7
Reinhard Henökl (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1018 ± 54
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
1:3
09.11.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
7
Doris Brenner (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 698 ± 54
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
2:3
09.11.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
7
Peter Christ (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1003 ± 50
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
3:1
02.10.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
6
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
-
Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1312 ± 46
0:3
02.10.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
6
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
-
Wolfgang Pedevilla (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1186 ± 42
3:1
02.10.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
6
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
-
Peter Möstl (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1038 ± 45
1:3
16.10.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
Franz Kutnohorsky (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 823 ± 75
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
2:3
16.10.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
Werner Haller (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1083 ± 47
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
3:2
16.10.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
Walter Reichhart (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1070 ± 45
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
2:3
09.10.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
4
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
-
Rainer Neunteufl (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 931 ± 43
3:0
09.10.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
4
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
-
Peter Lergetbohrer (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1024 ± 42
3:0
05.10.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
Amir Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
2:3
05.10.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
Robert Fattor (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 796 ± 59
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
0:3
05.10.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
Julia Hauser (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1027 ± 46
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
3:2
25.09.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
2
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
-
Marco Fragner (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1354 ± 52
0:3
25.09.2018
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
2
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1147 ± 43
-
Peter Rupprechter (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1140 ± 44
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy