Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
06.04.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
9 | 8: |
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR8) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
-
Raphael Pesendorfer (VORD10) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 206 ± 44
|
3:2 |
06.04.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
9 | 3: |
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR8) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
-
Valentina Pesendorfer (VORD10) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 17 ± 33
|
3:0 |
09.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
6 | 8: |
Siegfried Haslinger (RITR7) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 508 ± 51
-
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR8) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
|
3:0 |
09.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
6 | 3: |
Samuel Jungwirth (RITR7) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 225 ± 47
-
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR8) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
|
3:0 |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 09 |
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
-
Zsofia Licsak (BACH) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 105 ± 46
|
S |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 09 |
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
-
Patrick Lindinger (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 19 ± 47
|
S |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 09 |
Jonathan Gsellmann (LUFT) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 17 ± 51
-
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
|
S |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 09 |
David Aaron Gregori (LUFT) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 122 ± 59
-
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
|
N |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 09 |
Liam Schwarz (FROB) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 126 ± 52
-
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
|
N |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 09 |
Simon Lehner (BACH) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 376 ± 57
-
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
|
N |
03.03.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT3 |
Gruppe 09 |
Felix Peneder (EBSW) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 188 ± 57
-
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
|
N |
01.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
5 | 8: |
Jan Hutterer (KRMÜ6) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 253 ± 47
-
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR8) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
|
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
5 | 3: |
Al Braa Al Khalaf (KRMÜ6) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 298 ± 60
-
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR8) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
|
3:1 |
17.02.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
4 | 9: |
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR8) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
-
Sebastian Märzendorfer (BACH8) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 20 ± 46
|
3:0 |
17.02.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
4 | 4: |
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR8) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
-
Felix Gailus (BACH8) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 332 ± 45
|
0:3 |
09.02.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
3 | 9: |
Simon Hauser (OHLS5) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 274 ± 70
-
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR8) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
|
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
3 | 3: |
Paul Hauser (OHLS5) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 199 ± 57
-
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR8) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
|
3:0 |
03.02.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
2 | 7: |
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR8) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
-
Martin Krziwanek (WELS12) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 439 ± 43
|
0:3 |
03.02.2024 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
2 | 1: |
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR8) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
-
Miriam Kranzer (WELS12) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 609 ± 59
|
1:3 |
15.12.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
9 | 8: |
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 413 ± 44
-
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR8) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
|
3:0 |
15.12.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
9 | 3: |
Raphael Pesendorfer (VORD10) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 206 ± 44
-
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR8) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
|
3:1 |
01.12.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
7 | 14: |
Emil Ortner (UNGM4) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 36 ± 47
-
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR8) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
|
1:3 |
01.12.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
7 | 7: |
Michael Feichtinger (UNGM4) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 58 ± 48
-
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR8) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
|
3:2 |
01.12.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
7 | 1: |
Benjamin Neuhuber (UNGM4) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 183 ± 54
-
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR8) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
|
3:0 |
25.11.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
6 | 7: |
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR8) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
-
Siegfried Haslinger (RITR7) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 508 ± 51
|
0:3 |
25.11.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
6 | 1: |
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR8) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
-
Severin Josef Haslinger (RITR7) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 288 ± 51
|
0:3 |
18.11.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
5 | 12: |
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR8) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
-
Lea Lindinger (KRMÜ6) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 24 ± 49
|
3:2 |
18.11.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
5 | 9: |
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR8) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
-
Richard Szüle (KRMÜ6) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 18 ± 46
|
3:0 |
18.11.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
5 | 4: |
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR8) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
-
Jan Hutterer (KRMÜ6) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 253 ± 47
|
0:3 |
24.11.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
4 | 13: |
Simon Lehner (BACH8) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 376 ± 57
-
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR8) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
|
3:0 |
24.11.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
4 | 8: |
Zsofia Licsak (BACH8) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 105 ± 46
-
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR8) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
|
1:3 |
24.11.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
4 | 3: |
Leon Dumps (BACH8) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 86 ± 102
-
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR8) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
|
0:3 |
13.10.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
2 | 9: |
Miriam Kranzer (WELS12) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 609 ± 59
-
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR8) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
|
3:0 |
13.10.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
2 | 3: |
Martin Krziwanek (WELS12) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 439 ± 43
-
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR8) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
|
3:0 |
07.10.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
1 | 7: |
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR8) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
-
Diether Silz (SGEB6) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 283 ± 80
|
1:3 |
07.10.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
1 | 2: |
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR8) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
-
Leonie Loidl (SGEB6) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 611 ± 71
|
0:3 |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 07 |
Elena Riedler (VÖCK) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 144 ± 70
-
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
|
N |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 07 |
Noah Schmid (LNZG) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 140 ± 54
-
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
|
N |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 07 |
Zsofia Licsak (BACH) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 105 ± 46
-
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
|
S |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 07 |
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
-
Richard Szüle (KRMÜ) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 18 ± 46
|
S |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 07 |
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
-
Anton Fuchshuber-Schabschneider (BACH) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 109 ± 51
|
S |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 07 |
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
-
Klemens Otasek (OTTH) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 113 ± 49
|
N |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 07 |
Lukas Kinz (MAUT) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 312 ± 49
-
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
|
N |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 07 |
Lukas Ramsebner (RITR) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 110 ± 57
-
Felix Loitzberger (MAUT) RC Punkte (04.06.2024): 13 ± 33
|
S |