RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
NEUD9 |
15 |
12 |
: |
3 |
41 |
: |
18 |
Holnthoner Mar. / Belski Ada. |
12:2 |
Loreth Rob. / Holnthoner Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Belski Adam |
12:2 |
Holnthoner Martin |
12:3 |
Loreth Robert |
0:1 |
|
2. |
BRUC4 |
16 |
12 |
: |
4 |
41 |
: |
19 |
Petrekova Dan. sen. / Petrek Mat. |
4:0 |
Petrek Mat. / Miloszny Pet. |
1:0 |
Petrekova Dan. sen. / Konwalinka Mar. |
1:0 |
Petrekova Dan. sen. / Miloszny Pet. |
3:1 |
Petrekova Dan. jun. / Petrekova Dan. sen. |
3:2 |
Petrekova Dan. jun. / Petrek Mat. |
0:1 |
|
Konwalinka Martin |
1:0 |
Petrekova Daniela sen. |
11:3 |
Petrek Matej |
5:1 |
Miloszny Peter |
4:1 |
Petrekova Daniela jun. |
3:3 |
|
3. |
BTTA1 |
15 |
11 |
: |
4 |
38 |
: |
24 |
Kösler Joh. / Christ Tho. |
10:0 |
Gschiegl Ger. / Christ Tho. |
1:0 |
Gschiegl Ger. / Kösler Joh. |
0:1 |
Ertl And. / Christ Tho. |
0:3 |
|
Kösler Johann |
10:1 |
Christ Thomas |
11:3 |
Gschiegl Gerald |
1:1 |
Ertl Andreas |
0:3 |
|
4. |
SCHW2 |
18 |
11 |
: |
7 |
41 |
: |
27 |
Rosenfeld Mar. / Grosinger Ste. |
11:7 |
|
Rosenfeld Mario |
11:7 |
Grosinger Stefan |
11:7 |
|
5. |
GALL1 |
18 |
10 |
: |
8 |
39 |
: |
34 |
Ibantschitz Ric. / Saupp Rol. |
10:8 |
|
Ibantschitz Richard |
10:8 |
Saupp Roland |
10:8 |
|
6. |
BAAC4 |
17 |
9 |
: |
8 |
32 |
: |
35 |
Meixner And. / Mair Fra. |
3:0 |
Meixner And. / Fitz Mar. |
1:0 |
Meixner And. / Sagawe Mar. |
4:5 |
Stangler Kla. / Sagawe Mar. |
1:1 |
Meixner And. / Stangler Kla. |
0:1 |
Mair Fra. / Reichrath Wil. |
0:1 |
|
Fitz Markus |
1:0 |
Meixner Andreas |
8:6 |
Mair Frank |
3:1 |
Sagawe Marc |
5:6 |
Stangler Klaus |
1:2 |
Reichrath Wilfried |
0:1 |
|
7. |
SGGM5 |
16 |
7 |
: |
9 |
28 |
: |
33 |
Münstedt Pat. / Simon Hel. |
5:3 |
Münstedt Pat. / Kovac Ale. |
2:3 |
Kovac Ale. / Linshalm Chr. |
0:1 |
Simon Hel. / Kovac Ale. |
0:2 |
|
Münstedt Patrick |
7:6 |
Simon Helmut |
5:5 |
Kovac Aleksandra |
2:6 |
Linshalm Christian |
0:1 |
|
8. |
STEI1 |
16 |
5 |
: |
11 |
27 |
: |
38 |
Slovak Chr. / Hawelka Die. |
1:0 |
Slovak Chr. / Trötzmüller Rol. |
4:6 |
Trötzmüller Rol. / Hawelka Die. |
0:1 |
Slovak Chr. / Heger Mic. |
0:2 |
Slovak Chr. / Höller Man. |
0:2 |
|
Slovak Christian |
5:10 |
Trötzmüller Roland |
4:7 |
Hawelka Dietmar |
1:1 |
Höller Manuel |
0:2 |
Heger Michael |
0:2 |
|
9. |
ANEU3 |
17 |
5 |
: |
12 |
26 |
: |
43 |
Walker Ste. / Stojadinovic Iva. |
4:7 |
Auer Dav. / Stojadinovic Iva. |
1:2 |
Walker Ste. / Auer Dav. |
0:3 |
|
Stojadinovic Ivan |
5:9 |
Walker Stefan |
4:10 |
Auer David |
1:5 |
|
10. |
MÖLL1 |
16 |
0 |
: |
16 |
6 |
: |
48 |
Janda Pet. / Kager Mar. |
0:1 |
Janda Pet. / Berghold Fra. |
0:1 |
Berghold Fra. / Kager Mar. |
0:2 |
Sokoll Wal. / Berghold Fra. |
0:4 |
Eisner Kla. / Berghold Fra. |
0:8 |
|
Janda Peter |
0:2 |
Kager Marcel |
0:3 |
Sokoll Walter |
0:4 |
Eisner Klaus |
0:8 |
Berghold Franz |
0:15 |
|