RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
TRAM1 |
18 |
15 |
: |
3 |
47 |
: |
14 |
Ast Ger. / Koller Har. |
2:0 |
Ast Wal. / Artner Rei. |
1:0 |
Ast Ger. / Artner Rei. |
12:3 |
|
Koller Harald |
2:0 |
Ast Walter |
1:0 |
Ast Gerhard |
14:3 |
Artner Reinhard |
13:3 |
|
2. |
HADE3 |
18 |
14 |
: |
4 |
44 |
: |
24 |
Faigl Jos. / Scherz Mar. |
12:2 |
Faigl Jos. / Wurmauer Tho. |
2:2 |
|
Scherz Martin |
12:2 |
Faigl Josef |
14:4 |
Wurmauer Thomas |
2:2 |
|
3. |
LALO3 |
18 |
13 |
: |
5 |
44 |
: |
19 |
Müller Ric. / Wahl Tim. |
2:0 |
Tiefenbacher Rom. / Wahl Tim. |
1:0 |
Zehetgruber Leo. / Wahl Tim. |
8:2 |
Mauß Rud. / Wahl Tim. |
2:1 |
Rauscher Ale. / Zehetgruber Leo. |
0:1 |
Tiefenbacher Rom. / Zehetgruber Leo. |
0:1 |
|
Müller Richard |
2:0 |
Wahl Timo |
13:3 |
Zehetgruber Leonhard |
8:4 |
Mauß Rudolf |
2:1 |
Tiefenbacher Roman |
1:1 |
Rauscher Alexander |
0:1 |
|
4. |
GPÖL1 |
18 |
11 |
: |
7 |
38 |
: |
28 |
Weber Rom. / Wallo Jür. |
11:7 |
|
Weber Roman |
11:7 |
Wallo Jürgen |
11:7 |
|
5. |
NEUL3 |
18 |
11 |
: |
7 |
39 |
: |
29 |
Koberwein Ern. / Nebosis And. |
6:1 |
Nebosis And. / Haslinger Mar. |
2:1 |
Koberwein Ern. / Haslinger Mar. |
3:5 |
|
Nebosis Andreas |
8:2 |
Koberwein Ernst |
9:6 |
Haslinger Mario |
5:6 |
|
6. |
SGPP4 |
18 |
9 |
: |
9 |
36 |
: |
34 |
Steininger Har. / Blauensteiner Rei. |
1:0 |
Blauensteiner Rei. / Hörndl Reg. |
5:1 |
Strassmayer Mar. / Blauensteiner Rei. |
2:7 |
Steininger Har. / Strassmayer Mar. |
1:1 |
|
Hörndl Regina |
5:1 |
Blauensteiner Reinhard |
8:8 |
Steininger Harald |
2:1 |
Strassmayer Martin |
3:8 |
|
7. |
WTRA2 |
18 |
6 |
: |
12 |
27 |
: |
43 |
Friedl Luk. / Weber Ger. |
4:7 |
Riesenberger Joh. / Friedl Luk. |
1:1 |
Riesenberger Joh. / Weber Ger. |
1:3 |
Friedl Luk. / Weinknecht Ste. |
0:1 |
|
Friedl Lukas |
5:9 |
Weber Gernot |
5:10 |
Riesenberger Johann |
2:4 |
Weinknecht Stefan |
0:1 |
|
8. |
WÖRD3 |
18 |
6 |
: |
12 |
25 |
: |
40 |
Kirowitz Har. / Mayr Seb. |
1:0 |
Kirowitz Har. / Pfeiffer Luk. |
1:0 |
Heiligenbrunner Fra. / Kirowitz Har. |
4:9 |
Limberger Kar. / Kirowitz Har. |
0:3 |
|
Pfeiffer Lukas |
1:0 |
Mayr Sebastian |
1:0 |
Kirowitz Harald |
6:12 |
Heiligenbrunner Franz |
4:9 |
Limberger Karl |
0:3 |
|
9. |
SGVH4 |
18 |
5 |
: |
13 |
21 |
: |
44 |
Wokurek Ste. / Meier Tho. |
4:7 |
Wokurek Ste. / Nekula Fer. |
1:3 |
Wokurek Ste. / Landstetter Hor. |
0:1 |
Nekula Fer. / Löffler Man. |
0:2 |
|
Wokurek Stefan |
5:11 |
Meier Thomas |
4:7 |
Nekula Ferdinand |
1:5 |
Landstetter Horst |
0:1 |
Löffler Manfred |
0:2 |
|
10. |
KIRC2 |
18 |
0 |
: |
18 |
8 |
: |
54 |
Weixelbaum Alo. / Töpl Fra. |
0:2 |
Würz Mar. / Töpl Fra. |
0:16 |
|
Weixelbaum Alois |
0:2 |
Würz Martin |
0:16 |
Töpl Franz |
0:18 |
|