XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GAMI
RAND
REIN
SGAM
STPA
USCH
UYBS
WOLF
YBBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga West
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GAMI3
RAND2
REIN1
SGAM3
STPA2
USCH2
UYBS2
WOLF3
YBBS2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johannes Golaszewski
(
RC-Graph
), 213 matches, 119 wins, 94 losses, winning percentage: 55,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (2008/2009)
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
1. Klasse West B (2013/2014)
1. Klasse West B (2009/2010)
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
2. Klasse West A (2015/2016)
2. Klasse West A (2014/2015)
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
2. Klasse West B (2012/2013)
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
3. Klasse West A (2014/2015)
Unterliga West (2012/2013)
Unterliga West (2011/2012)
Unterliga West (2010/2011)
Unterliga West (2009/2010)
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Adlboller Martin
Aigner Andreas
Aigner Heinrich
Aigner Johann
Aigner Stefan
Aigner Stefan
Aschauer Franz
Berger Markus
Berger Michael
Bierbaumer Andreas
Bierbaumer Uli
Billaudet Christian
Brandecker Robert
Brandstätter Robert
Brunner Andreas
Brunner Nicole
Busch Rudolf
Böck Christoph
Bürscher Robert
Czihak Thomas
Daurer Alfred
Daurer Dominik
Daurer Franz
Daurer Rudolf
Deinhofer Martin
Denk Ewald
Desch Franz
Dorner Matthias
Dorninger Werner
Eckel Christian
Ecker Josef
Eder Sebastian
Egger Oswald
Etlinger Manfred
Falkensteiner Felix
Fallmann Andreas
Faltner Klaus
Faltner Lukas
Fiedler Josef
Fischer-Colbrie Axel
Fuchsloch Dietmar
Füsselberger Markus
Gamsjäger Thomas
Gerstl Benjamin
Gerstl Johann
Gerstl Robert
Gradwohl Franz
Gram Verena
Gruber Kurt
Hackl Siegfried
Halbmayr Rafael
Hartl Gerald
Haunold Markus
Hausberger Friedrich
Hausberger Johann
Hauss Hannes
Heigl Franz
Heimberger Thomas
Hiebl Franz
Hofmacher Philip
Huber Leopold
Höller Wilfried
Hölzl Ingo
Illibauer Gerhard
Jaksch Tobias
Jungwirth Fabian
Kamleitner Christian
Kamleitner Johann
Kapusta Wolfgang
Karner Thomas
Kitzmüller Johannes
Klein Joachim
Kneil Roland
Kondelik Helmut
Kranzl Johann
Kudilek Rudolf
Leodolter Christof
Lesayova Lucia
Lindner Michael
Löwenstein Peter
Masek Herbert
Mayrhofer Harald
Nadler Christian
Nadler Markus
Nenning Karl
Peneder Christian
Pislaru Mihail
Pitzl Wolfgang
Pointner Paul
Prazojenka Nico
Prigl Manuel
Prüller Leo
Pöll Josef
Pöll Ludwig
Reiter Wilhelm
Reiterlehner Michael
Richtasch Martin
Schachinger Andreas
Schachner Thomas
Schagerl Markus
Scharner Alfred
Scharner Herbert
Scheiblauer Gerald
Schinninger Reinhold
Schmid Robert
Schnederle Bernhard
Schnederle Reinhard
Schornsteiner Johannes
Schragl Herbert
Schroll Josef
Seiberl Christoph
Seiberl Markus
Seyrlehner Leopold
Spindelberger Gerhard
Spring Gernot
Stadler Johannes
Steinbacher Mario
Steinhammer Wolfgang
Steyrer Christian
Straßer Philipp
Stroblmayr Alexander
Sturmlehner Günther
Sturmlehner Martin
Stöhr Karl
Teufel Manfred
Tunc Varujan
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
Weiß Johannes
Weninger Christoph
Weninger Robert
Wimmer Ferdinand
Wimmer Stefan
Wolmersdorfer Johannes
Wutzl Martina
Zeilinger Rudolf
Zeitlhofer Thomas
Zellhofer Daniel
Zitzmann Kurt
players of all clubs
ALLH
ASCH
BIBA
GAMI
GOTS
HAAG
HAUS
NIBE
OBER
RAND
REIN
SGAM
SGUR
SGYF
STGY
STPA
USCH
WAIY
WALL
WIES
WOLF
YBBS
all
W
L
31.01.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 1009 ± 65
-
Varujan Tunc (GAMI2)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 1120 ± 53
0:3
31.01.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 1009 ± 65
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 1076 ± 54
3:2
31.01.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 1009 ± 65
-
Christian Nadler (GAMI2)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 661 ± 84
3:0
18.04.2024
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 1009 ± 65
-
Markus Nadler (GAMI1)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 1188 ± 47
0:3
18.04.2024
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 1009 ± 65
-
Herbert Masek (GAMI1)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 1136 ± 50
1:3
18.04.2024
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 1009 ± 65
-
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 1347 ± 47
0:3
17.01.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 843 ± 55
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 1009 ± 65
1:3
17.01.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Manfred Teufel (REIN2)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 833 ± 47
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 1009 ± 65
0:3
17.01.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Franz Heigl (REIN2)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 966 ± 68
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 1009 ± 65
3:1
10.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 1009 ± 65
-
Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 1172 ± 51
0:3
10.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 1009 ± 65
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 1020 ± 45
2:3
10.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 1009 ± 65
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS1)
RC Rating (19.05.2024): 561 ± 63
3:1
22.02.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 73
-
Michael Berger (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 730 ± 85
3:0
22.02.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 73
-
Hannes Hauss (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 83
0:3
22.02.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 73
-
Markus Füsselberger (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1017 ± 50
3:1
17.03.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 73
-
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1274 ± 52
1:3
17.03.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 73
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1119 ± 51
2:3
24.11.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 73
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1116 ± 48
0:3
24.11.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 73
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
3:0
28.09.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 73
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 57
3:1
28.09.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 73
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1100 ± 49
0:3
28.09.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 73
-
Johannes Weiß (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 58
0:3
11.03.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 71
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1165 ± 81
0:3
11.03.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 942 ± 63
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1165 ± 81
1:3
11.03.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 67
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1165 ± 81
3:0
14.01.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1165 ± 81
-
Johann Aigner (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 879 ± 61
3:2
14.01.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1165 ± 81
-
Paul Pointner (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 903 ± 80
3:0
14.01.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1165 ± 81
-
Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 854 ± 69
3:0
27.10.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Karl Nenning (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1092 ± 70
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1165 ± 81
1:3
27.10.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Rudolf Zeilinger (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 976 ± 65
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1165 ± 81
0:3
22.10.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1031 ± 75
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1165 ± 81
2:3
22.10.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Johannes Schornsteiner (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 104
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1165 ± 81
0:3
22.10.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manfred Teufel (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 884 ± 70
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1165 ± 81
1:3
06.03.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1209 ± 77
-
Stefan Wimmer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 917 ± 75
3:0
06.03.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1209 ± 77
-
Markus Haunold (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1230 ± 60
3:2
24.01.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1209 ± 77
-
Johannes Wolmersdorfer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 913 ± 116
3:0
24.01.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1209 ± 77
-
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 809 ± 93
3:0
24.01.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1209 ± 77
-
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1380 ± 60
2:3
21.11.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1209 ± 77
-
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1294 ± 65
2:3
21.11.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1209 ± 77
-
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1112 ± 64
3:0
31.10.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1209 ± 77
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 62
3:1
31.10.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1209 ± 77
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1280 ± 60
1:3
31.10.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1209 ± 77
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
0:3
10.10.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1209 ± 77
-
Christoph Böck (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1296 ± 62
1:3
10.10.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1209 ± 77
-
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1171 ± 62
2:3
25.04.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 60
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 64
1:3
25.04.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Paul Pointner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 462 ± 54
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 64
0:3
29.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 64
-
Herbert Schragl (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 740 ± 48
3:0
29.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 64
-
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 889 ± 45
3:1
03.04.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 64
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
3:2
03.04.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 64
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 49
3:1
03.04.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 64
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
2:3
01.12.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Martin Richtasch (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 853 ± 53
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 64
0:3
01.12.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 64
3:0
01.12.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1165 ± 63
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 64
2:3
21.11.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 64
-
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1017 ± 47
3:0
12.12.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 64
-
Johann Aigner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 757 ± 49
3:2
12.12.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 64
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
3:1
13.11.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Herbert Schragl (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 740 ± 48
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 64
0:3
13.11.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manfred Etlinger (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 818 ± 45
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 64
2:3
19.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 64
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
3:1
19.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 64
-
Johann Kranzl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 689 ± 51
3:0
28.09.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Oswald Egger (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 730 ± 51
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 64
0:3
28.09.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Lucia Lesayova (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 799 ± 45
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 64
1:3
03.04.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Joachim Klein (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1058 ± 48
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 58
1:3
03.04.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Christian Billaudet (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 991 ± 47
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 58
2:3
03.04.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Christian Eckel (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1018 ± 50
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 58
0:3
28.02.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 58
-
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1084 ± 50
3:0
28.02.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 58
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 903 ± 55
3:1
28.02.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 58
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1278 ± 58
1:3
16.03.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 982 ± 52
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 58
0:3
16.03.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Matthias Dorner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 49
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 58
3:0
17.01.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Werner Dorninger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1063 ± 48
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 58
0:3
17.01.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Martin Deinhofer (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1141 ± 50
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 58
3:2
17.01.2018
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Philipp Straßer (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 953 ± 68
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 58
2:3
14.11.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1084 ± 50
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 58
1:3
14.11.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Sebastian Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1278 ± 58
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 58
3:0
08.11.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 58
-
Markus Berger (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 57
1:3
08.11.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 58
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 917 ± 53
1:3
08.11.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 58
-
Ludwig Pöll (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1384 ± 62
0:3
19.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 58
-
Martin Adlboller (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 49
1:3
19.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 58
-
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1098 ± 48
1:3
19.10.2017
1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 58
-
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1078 ± 47
1:3
22.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 923 ± 50
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1246 ± 93
2:3
22.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 845 ± 53
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1246 ± 93
0:3
22.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1053 ± 55
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1246 ± 93
2:3
20.01.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Axel Fischer-Colbrie (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 792 ± 59
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1246 ± 93
0:3
20.01.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1300 ± 72
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1246 ± 93
1:3
20.01.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1090 ± 58
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1246 ± 93
1:3
12.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 800 ± 49
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 98
0:3
12.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 807 ± 48
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 98
0:3
12.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 908 ± 47
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 98
3:0
23.01.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Harald Mayrhofer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 49
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1114 ± 91
1:3
23.01.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Johann Aigner (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 716 ± 47
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1114 ± 91
2:3
23.01.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 658 ± 50
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1114 ± 91
1:3
31.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1114 ± 91
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 50
3:0
31.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1114 ± 91
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 991 ± 49
3:2
31.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1114 ± 91
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 49
1:3
21.02.2014
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 84
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1100 ± 51
1:3
21.02.2014
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 84
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
3:2
21.02.2014
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 84
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1268 ± 51
1:3
11.01.2013
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1261 ± 75
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 871 ± 61
3:0
11.01.2013
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1261 ± 75
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1103 ± 49
2:3
07.12.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
11
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1261 ± 75
-
Friedrich Hausberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 826 ± 65
3:0
07.12.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
11
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1261 ± 75
-
Johann Hausberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1231 ± 56
2:3
14.12.2012
Unterliga West
1
9
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1261 ± 75
-
Reinhard Schnederle (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1384 ± 52
0:3
14.12.2012
Unterliga West
1
9
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1261 ± 75
-
Christian Billaudet (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1385 ± 48
3:1
01.12.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
10
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1283 ± 74
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1261 ± 75
3:2
01.12.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
10
Thomas Czihak (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1043 ± 56
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1261 ± 75
2:3
01.12.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
10
Kurt Gruber (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 68
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1261 ± 75
0:3
16.11.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Tobias Jaksch (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 444 ± 102
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1261 ± 75
0:3
16.11.2012
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 905 ± 47
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1261 ± 75
0:3
14.04.2012
Unterliga West
2
9
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1352 ± 65
-
Michael Lindner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1374 ± 46
2:3
14.04.2012
Unterliga West
2
9
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1352 ± 65
-
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 54
3:0
14.04.2012
Unterliga West
2
9
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1352 ± 65
-
Josef Fiedler (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1600 ± 52
1:3
14.01.2012
Unterliga West
2
1
Robert Weninger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1444 ± 46
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1352 ± 65
3:0
14.01.2012
Unterliga West
2
1
Wolfgang Pitzl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1419 ± 45
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1352 ± 65
3:1
25.11.2011
Unterliga West
1
8
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1352 ± 65
-
Gerhard Spindelberger (ASCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1428 ± 47
0:3
25.11.2011
Unterliga West
1
8
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1352 ± 65
-
Andreas Schachinger (ASCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1818 ± 50
1:3
25.11.2011
Unterliga West
1
8
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1352 ± 65
-
Ingo Hölzl (ASCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1552 ± 45
0:3
18.11.2011
Unterliga West
1
7
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1352 ± 65
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1397 ± 53
3:2
18.11.2011
Unterliga West
1
7
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1352 ± 65
-
Alfred Daurer (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1586 ± 58
1:3
07.10.2011
Unterliga West
1
3
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1352 ± 65
-
Gerald Hartl (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 2022 ± 87
0:3
07.10.2011
Unterliga West
1
3
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1352 ± 65
-
Roland Kneil (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1488 ± 47
0:3
01.10.2011
Unterliga West
1
2
Johann Kamleitner (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1386 ± 51
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1352 ± 65
1:3
01.10.2011
Unterliga West
1
2
Mihail Pislaru (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1123 ± 94
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1352 ± 65
0:3
25.03.2011
Unterliga West
2
8
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1391 ± 58
-
Gerald Scheiblauer (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1461 ± 50
1:3
25.03.2011
Unterliga West
2
8
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1391 ± 58
-
Stefan Aigner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1464 ± 48
2:3
25.03.2011
Unterliga West
2
8
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1391 ± 58
-
Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1481 ± 49
0:3
23.02.2011
Unterliga West
2
4
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1391 ± 58
-
Karl Stöhr (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1364 ± 57
3:2
23.02.2011
Unterliga West
2
4
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1391 ± 58
-
Christoph Weninger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1675 ± 42
1:3
23.02.2011
Unterliga West
2
4
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1391 ± 58
-
Robert Weninger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1451 ± 50
3:1
25.01.2011
Unterliga West
2
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1391 ± 58
0:3
25.01.2011
Unterliga West
2
3
Andreas Brunner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1417 ± 48
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1391 ± 58
3:0
15.01.2011
Unterliga West
2
1
Bernhard Schnederle (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1473 ± 48
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1391 ± 58
3:1
15.01.2011
Unterliga West
2
1
Josef Fiedler (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1648 ± 53
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1391 ± 58
3:2
24.11.2010
Unterliga West
1
9
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1391 ± 58
-
Dominik Daurer (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1757 ± 73
0:3
24.11.2010
Unterliga West
1
9
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1391 ± 58
-
Alfred Daurer (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1569 ± 54
1:3
10.11.2010
Unterliga West
1
8
Stefan Aigner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1464 ± 48
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1391 ± 58
3:0
10.11.2010
Unterliga West
1
8
Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1481 ± 49
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1391 ± 58
3:0
10.11.2010
Unterliga West
1
8
Siegfried Hackl (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1261 ± 59
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1391 ± 58
3:2
05.11.2010
Unterliga West
1
7
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1391 ± 58
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1285 ± 54
3:1
05.11.2010
Unterliga West
1
7
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1391 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1454 ± 47
0:3
20.10.2010
Unterliga West
1
5
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1391 ± 58
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1534 ± 73
3:2
20.10.2010
Unterliga West
1
5
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1391 ± 58
-
Robert Brandstätter (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1545 ± 48
0:3
20.10.2010
Unterliga West
1
5
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1391 ± 58
-
Thomas Schachner (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1512 ± 51
1:3
13.10.2010
Unterliga West
1
4
Karl Stöhr (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1364 ± 57
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1391 ± 58
1:3
13.10.2010
Unterliga West
1
4
Christoph Weninger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1675 ± 42
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1391 ± 58
3:0
01.10.2010
Unterliga West
1
3
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1391 ± 58
-
Andreas Brunner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1417 ± 48
0:3
01.10.2010
Unterliga West
1
3
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1391 ± 58
-
Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1333 ± 51
3:1
08.09.2010
Unterliga West
1
1
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1391 ± 58
-
Leopold Huber (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1161 ± 76
3:1
08.09.2010
Unterliga West
1
1
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1391 ± 58
-
Josef Fiedler (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1648 ± 53
1:3
08.09.2010
Unterliga West
1
1
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1391 ± 58
-
Michael Lindner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1581 ± 51
3:2
28.04.2010
Unterliga West
2
8
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 57
-
Hannes Hauss (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1700 ± 52
0:3
28.04.2010
Unterliga West
2
8
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 57
-
Alfred Daurer (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1675 ± 52
0:3
28.04.2010
Unterliga West
2
8
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 57
-
Peter Löwenstein (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1700 ± 52
0:3
07.04.2010
Unterliga West
2
6
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 57
-
Johann Kamleitner (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1577 ± 46
0:3
07.04.2010
Unterliga West
2
6
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 57
-
Johannes Weiß (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1481 ± 46
3:1
07.04.2010
Unterliga West
2
6
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 57
-
Ewald Denk (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1433 ± 53
1:3
19.02.2010
Unterliga West
2
4
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 57
-
Ludwig Pöll (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1479 ± 49
0:3
19.02.2010
Unterliga West
2
4
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 57
-
Josef Pöll (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1538 ± 48
2:3
19.02.2010
Unterliga West
2
4
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 57
-
Ingo Hölzl (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1511 ± 46
1:3
26.02.2010
Unterliga West
2
3
Daniel Zellhofer (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1609 ± 45
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 57
3:0
26.02.2010
Unterliga West
2
3
Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1753 ± 53
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 57
3:1
02.12.2009
Unterliga West
1
11
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 57
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1617 ± 46
3:1
02.12.2009
Unterliga West
1
11
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 57
-
Christof Leodolter (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1441 ± 48
3:2
02.12.2009
Unterliga West
1
11
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 57
-
Franz Desch (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1518 ± 46
1:3
13.11.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 57
-
Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1359 ± 53
3:2
13.11.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 57
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
3:1
13.11.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 57
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
3:0
23.10.2009
Unterliga West
1
7
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 57
-
Christian Peneder (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1369 ± 63
3:2
23.10.2009
Unterliga West
1
7
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 57
-
Verena Gram (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1538 ± 44
3:1
23.10.2009
Unterliga West
1
7
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 57
-
Dietmar Fuchsloch (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1434 ± 48
3:0
14.10.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
6
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1522 ± 62
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 57
0:3
14.10.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
6
Robert Bürscher (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1181 ± 52
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 57
0:3
14.10.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
6
Nico Prazojenka (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1243 ± 53
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 57
1:3
02.10.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 57
-
Stefan Aigner (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 991 ± 67
3:1
02.10.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 57
-
Heinrich Aigner (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1418 ± 55
0:3
23.09.2009
Unterliga West
1
2
Kurt Zitzmann (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1686 ± 80
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 57
3:0
23.09.2009
Unterliga West
1
2
Bernhard Schnederle (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1377 ± 47
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 57
1:3
11.09.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 57
-
Robert Weninger (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1361 ± 53
3:1
11.09.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 57
-
Alfred Scharner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1125 ± 55
3:0
11.09.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 57
-
Christoph Weninger (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1471 ± 44
3:1
29.04.2009
1. Klasse West
2
10
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1544 ± 63
-
Heinrich Aigner (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1491 ± 51
3:1
29.04.2009
1. Klasse West
2
10
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1544 ± 63
-
Stefan Aigner (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1025 ± 68
3:0
03.04.2009
1. Klasse West
2
8
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1544 ± 63
-
Johann Gerstl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1169 ± 50
3:1
03.04.2009
1. Klasse West
2
8
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1544 ± 63
-
Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1515 ± 50
0:3
16.02.2009
1. Klasse West
2
4
Gernot Spring (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1363 ± 50
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1544 ± 63
1:3
16.02.2009
1. Klasse West
2
4
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1609 ± 56
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1544 ± 63
2:3
13.01.2009
1. Klasse West
2
3
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1544 ± 63
-
Helmut Kondelik (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1234 ± 49
3:0
13.01.2009
1. Klasse West
2
3
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1544 ± 63
-
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1412 ± 50
3:2
01.11.2008
1. Klasse West
1
7
Wolfgang Steinhammer (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1540 ± 50
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1544 ± 63
2:3
01.11.2008
1. Klasse West
1
7
Rudolf Busch (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1201 ± 49
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1544 ± 63
1:3
22.10.2008
1. Klasse West
1
6
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1544 ± 63
-
Mario Steinbacher (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1636 ± 58
0:3
22.10.2008
1. Klasse West
1
6
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1544 ± 63
-
Ingo Hölzl (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1396 ± 47
0:3
18.10.2008
1. Klasse West
1
5
Philip Hofmacher (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 53
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1544 ± 63
2:3
18.10.2008
1. Klasse West
1
5
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1425 ± 48
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1544 ± 63
0:3
24.09.2008
1. Klasse West
1
4
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1544 ± 63
-
Martina Wutzl (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 950 ± 88
3:0
24.09.2008
1. Klasse West
1
4
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1544 ± 63
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1363 ± 50
1:3
24.09.2008
1. Klasse West
1
4
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1544 ± 63
-
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1609 ± 56
2:3
27.09.2008
1. Klasse West
1
3
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1412 ± 50
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1544 ± 63
0:3
27.09.2008
1. Klasse West
1
3
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1251 ± 50
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1544 ± 63
2:3
16.09.2020
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1361 ± 79
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1128 ± 82
2:3
09.10.2020
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1343 ± 85
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1128 ± 82
3:0
15.10.2020
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1212 ± 94
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1128 ± 82
3:2
22.10.2020
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1128 ± 82
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1277 ± 78
1:3
16.09.2020
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1174 ± 76
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1128 ± 82
3:0
25.09.2020
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1128 ± 82
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1133 ± 82
2:3
16.09.2020
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Franz Heigl (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1097 ± 79
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1128 ± 82
3:1
09.10.2020
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Lucia Lesayova (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1236 ± 67
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1128 ± 82
3:1
25.09.2020
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1128 ± 82
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 898 ± 95
3:2
15.10.2020
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1300 ± 84
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1128 ± 82
3:2
22.10.2020
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1128 ± 82
-
Markus Haunold (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1204 ± 77
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy