XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ERLA
GOTS
HAUS
REIN
SGAM
SGUR
WIES
YBBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1510 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1310 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (880 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (880 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse C (880 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
ERLA1
GOTS4
HAUS4
REIN2
SGAM4
SGUR7
WIES3
YBBS3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Oswald Egger
(
RC-Graph
), 28 matches, 6 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 21,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
all opponents
Aigner Johann
Aschauer Franz
Berger Hans-Peter
Bleiner Johann
Daurer Franz
Denk Harald
Eckel Christian
Fuchs Nathalie
Gamsjäger Martin
Gumpoltsberger Fabian
Hanusch Dieter
Haunold Markus
Hausleitner Harald
Herröder Arnd
Höller Wilfried
Mayrhofer Harald
Reiter David
Straßer Philipp
Teufel Manfred
Türscherl Anja
Wimmer Ferdinand
players of all clubs
ERLA
GOTS
HAUS
REIN
SGAM
SGUR
USCH
WALL
all
W
L
07.04.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
7
V:
Oswald Egger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 629 ± 61
-
Harald Denk (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 775 ± 53
1:3
07.04.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
7
I:
Oswald Egger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 629 ± 61
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 52
1:3
17.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Oswald Egger (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 629 ± 61
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 919 ± 51
1:3
17.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Oswald Egger (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 629 ± 61
-
Martin Gamsjäger (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 57
2:3
21.02.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VIII:
Wilfried Höller (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 703 ± 53
-
Oswald Egger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 629 ± 61
3:0
21.02.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Anja Türscherl (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1039 ± 65
-
Oswald Egger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 629 ± 61
3:0
17.02.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Oswald Egger (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 629 ± 61
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 956 ± 48
1:3
17.02.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Oswald Egger (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 629 ± 61
-
Markus Haunold (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1139 ± 53
0:3
27.01.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VII:
Oswald Egger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 629 ± 61
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 847 ± 67
1:3
27.01.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Oswald Egger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 629 ± 61
-
Johann Aigner (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 743 ± 54
1:3
27.01.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Oswald Egger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 629 ± 61
-
Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 762 ± 56
0:3
20.01.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
1
V:
Christian Eckel (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1034 ± 80
-
Oswald Egger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 629 ± 61
3:1
20.01.2017
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
2
1
III:
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
-
Oswald Egger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 629 ± 61
3:0
24.11.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Harald Denk (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 775 ± 53
-
Oswald Egger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 629 ± 61
3:2
24.11.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
7
I:
Fabian Gumpoltsberger (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 734 ± 78
-
Oswald Egger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 629 ± 61
3:0
08.11.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
Oswald Egger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 629 ± 61
-
David Reiter (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 721 ± 50
2:3
08.11.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
6
I:
Oswald Egger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 629 ± 61
-
Arnd Herröder (ERLA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1098 ± 79
0:3
07.10.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IX:
Oswald Egger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 629 ± 61
-
Nathalie Fuchs (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 361 ± 91
3:0
07.10.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
Oswald Egger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 629 ± 61
-
Harald Hausleitner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 660 ± 63
3:2
07.10.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
4
I:
Oswald Egger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 629 ± 61
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 703 ± 53
3:0
30.09.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VII:
Oswald Egger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 629 ± 61
-
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 726 ± 73
2:3
30.09.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Oswald Egger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 629 ± 61
-
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 68
3:1
30.09.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
3
II:
Oswald Egger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 629 ± 61
-
Manfred Teufel (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 614 ± 60
3:0
21.10.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VIII:
Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 762 ± 56
-
Oswald Egger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 629 ± 61
3:1
21.10.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IV:
Johann Aigner (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 743 ± 54
-
Oswald Egger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 629 ± 61
2:3
21.10.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
2
I:
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 847 ± 67
-
Oswald Egger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 629 ± 61
3:0
16.09.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IV:
Oswald Egger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 629 ± 61
-
Christian Eckel (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1034 ± 80
0:3
16.09.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
1
II:
Oswald Egger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 629 ± 61
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 69
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy